XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
TTTV-Cup
League
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 10
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 10
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP1
INNS1
KIRB1
RUM1
RUM2
SCHZ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Tiroler MM U18 Jugend
[alle]
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
FULP
[alle]
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesliga)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KUST1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (1. Damen-Bundesli...)
KIRB1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
INNS1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
INNS2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KUST1 (Österreichischer ...)
KIRB1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS1 (Österreichischer ...)
INNS2 (Österreichischer ...)
VOZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JENB1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INZI1 (Einsteigerklasse)
HALS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
LECH1 (Einsteigerklasse)
INNS1 (Einsteigerklasse)
FULP1 (Einsteigerklasse)
SVGT1 (Einsteigerklasse)
JOHN1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
REUT1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KUST1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
KIRB1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
KRAM1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
REUT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
SVGT1 (Landesliga Meiste...)
WOHO1 (Landesliga A Grun...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga A Grun...)
INNS3 (Landesliga Meiste...)
INNS3 (Landesliga A Grun...)
RUM1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
LECK1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
JENB1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
RUM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MILS1 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
KUST2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga B Grun...)
FULP2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga B Grun...)
INNS4 (Landesliga B Grun...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
HALS1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga C Grun...)
LECK1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KRAM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
RUM2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
INZI2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MILS2 (Landesliga C Grun...)
WOHO3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KUST3 (Landesliga C Grun...)
KUST3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga C Grun...)
MAST1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MAST1 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
TFES1 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JENB2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WATT2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WATT2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
JENB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
HALS2 (Landesliga D Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SCHZ3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
MILS3 (Landesliga D Grun...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
WOHO4 (Landesliga D Grun...)
SVGT4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga D Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga E Grun...)
HALS2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
MIEM2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga E Grun...)
LECK2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIJO2 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
MILS3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
FULP3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
KIRB3 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INZI3 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
KUST4 (Landesliga E Grun...)
RUM4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
SCHZ4 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS5 (Landesliga Play-O...)
INNS6 (Landesliga E Grun...)
PSVT1 (Landesliga Abstie...)
SIIM2 (Landesliga Abstie...)
JOHN3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
FULP3 (Landesliga Abstie...)
INNS6 (Landesliga Abstie...)
OCCI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
LECH1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
VOZI1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TELF1 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
TFES2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
REUT2 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
JENB3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
HALS3 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
INZI4 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
WOHO5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
SCHZ5 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
RUM5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
SVGT5 (Gebietsklasse Qua...)
RUM6 (Gebietsklasse Inn...)
KUST1 (Damen Klasse)
INNS1 (Damen Klasse)
FULP1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB2 (Damen Klasse)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
JENB1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
TELF1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
RUM1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP1 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
KRAM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
RUM1 (U13 Endrunde Früh...)
VOZI1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SVGT1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
INNS1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
SCHZ1 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
KIRB2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
FULP2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
VOZI2 (U13 Endrunde Herb...)
KIRB2 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Früh...)
VOZI3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
FULP3 (U13 Vorrunde Herb...)
VOZI1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
SVGT1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
JENB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KUST1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
INNS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Gruppe B)
VOZI2 (U15 Frühjahr Plät...)
KRAM1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
HALS1 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI2 (U15 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
VOZI1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
KIRB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
INNS1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
WATT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
SVGT1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
WATT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
VOZI1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
JENB1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
FULP1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
SCHZ1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
RUM1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
INNS1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe A)
SVGT1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
KIRB1 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
RUM2 (U18 Frühjahr Plät...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Plätze...)
RUM2 (U18 Herbst Gruppe B)
INZI1 (TTTV-Cup)
RUM1 (TTTV-Cup)
JENB1 (TTTV-Cup)
WATT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SVGT1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ1 (TTTV-Cup)
KRAM1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRB1 (TTTV-Cup)
TFES1 (TTTV-Cup)
LECH1 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD1 (TTTV-Cup)
WOHO1 (TTTV-Cup)
SIIM1 (TTTV-Cup)
SCHZ2 (TTTV-Cup)
KIRD2 (TTTV-Cup)
INZI2 (TTTV-Cup)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6, FULP1 (Schlick 2000 Fulpmes)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sun.
28.10.2018 09:30
FULP1
-
SCHZ1
1:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
w.o.
Daniel Windisch
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Elias Niedertscheider
1:3
David Kandler
Lucas Schröck
1:3
Simon Gleirscher
/
David Kandler
Elias Niedertscheider
/
Lucas Schröck
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Daniel Windisch
3:0
w.o.
Lucas Schröck
0:3
David Kandler
Elias Niedertscheider
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
FULP1
-
KIRB1
5:5
HS Rum, Sporthalle
David Kandler
Christof Tipelius
0:3
Fabian Kindl
Lea Unterrainer
3:0
Simon Gleirscher
Elena Genser
0:3
Fabian Kindl
/
Simon Gleirscher
Christof Tipelius
/
Elena Genser
0:3
Fabian Kindl
Christof Tipelius
3:0
David Kandler
Elena Genser
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Lea Unterrainer
3:0
Fabian Kindl
Elena Genser
3:2
Simon Gleirscher
Christof Tipelius
3:0
David Kandler
Lea Unterrainer
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
RUM2
-
FULP1
2:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Matthias Budin
David Kandler
3:0
Michael Pallhuber
Fabian Kindl
1:3
Tassilo Lex
Simon Gleirscher
0:3
Matthias Budin
/
Tassilo Lex
Fabian Kindl
/
Simon Gleirscher
0:3
Matthias Budin
Fabian Kindl
0:3
Tassilo Lex
David Kandler
3:0
Michael Pallhuber
Simon Gleirscher
1:3
Tassilo Lex
Fabian Kindl
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
4
Sun.
28.10.2018 11:30
FULP1
-
RUM1
1:6
HS Rum, Sporthalle
w.o.
Noah Jedinger
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
3:0
David Kandler
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
0:3
Simon Gleirscher
/
David Kandler
Noah Jedinger
/
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
1:3
Simon Gleirscher
Noah Jedinger
1:3
w.o.
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler
0:3
David Kandler
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Sun.
28.10.2018 13:30
INNS1
-
FULP1
6:2
HS Rum, Sporthalle
David Pühringer
w.o.
3:0
Simon Dengg
Simon Gleirscher
0:3
Adrian Dillon
David Kandler
3:0
Simon Dengg
/
Adrian Dillon
David Kandler
/
Simon Gleirscher
3:0
David Pühringer
Simon Gleirscher
0:3
Adrian Dillon
w.o.
3:0
Simon Dengg
David Kandler
3:0
Adrian Dillon
Simon Gleirscher
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy