XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
Results:
Benedikt Sohn
(
RC-Graph
), 82 matches, 28 wins, 54 losses, winning percentage: 34,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Graz (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2022/2023)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2021/2022)
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3 (2019/2020)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2 (2021/2022)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation (2021/2022)
Unterliga Süd (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
11
12
all opponents
Achleitner Harald
Auer Georg
Baslious Jakob
Bohn Samuel
Brglez Rado
Brunner Michael
Chen Honglei
Eisenberger Laurenz
Felber Robin
Ferder Felicitas
Friedl Leon
Fößl Gertraud
Gruber Nora
Göttl Alexander
Hajas-Szasz David
Hirmann Christoph
Hladicz Mario
Kaddoura Fabian
Kahler Bernd
Kaltner Jakob
Kerschbaum Robert
Kirchner Herbert
Kopper Markus
Lanzenberger Simon
Lorich Dietmar
Makar Steven
Marburger Patrick
Matzhold Markus
Maxl Gerhard
Meinhart Herta
Meitz Tobias
Mrak Hanna
März Simon
Müllner Benno
Pirkwieser Leo Max
Ploj Marko
Posedu Matthias
Pregartner Lana
Pregartner Mateo
Preis Matthias
Pucher Franz
Puntigam Sonja
Pöltl Reinhard
Rauch Felix
Reitbauer Helmut
Roch Robin
Rössl Daniel
Scheibl Johann
Scheibl Martin
Scheibl Wolfgang
Schneider Markus
Schoiswohl Josef
Schwarz Daniel
Seidl Raphael
Seidnitzer Peter
Sharafani Sanaz
Sidak Gerald
Sunzenauer Hannes
Trafella Katharina
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tsai Cho-Ning
Tödtling Maximilian
Weidmann Fabian
Yang Chiu-Ying
Zechmann Elke
Zechmann Raphael
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
ATU
DLB
DOB
FKI
FRO
GRA
GRS
HAR
IND
LIGI
POS
SVA
UTT
UWK
VST
all
W
L
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 104
-
Hannes Sunzenauer (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 60
0:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 104
-
Felicitas Ferder (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 706 ± 67
3:2
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Johann Scheibl (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 738 ± 50
2:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 758 ± 56
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
5
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 50
1:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Harald Achleitner (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 551 ± 79
3:2
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Mario Hladicz (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 52
0:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
3
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Rado Brglez (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 56
0:3
31.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Benno Müllner (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 700 ± 57
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
1:3
31.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Reinhard Pöltl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 893 ± 59
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
3:0
31.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
2
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Simon Lanzenberger (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 341 ± 58
3:2
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Honglei Chen (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 59
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
1
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Alexander Göttl (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 60
0:3
23.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 51
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
3:0
23.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Herta Meinhart (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 645 ± 53
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
2:3
23.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 61
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
0:3
17.11.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Bernd Kahler (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 85
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
3:0
17.11.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Gerhard Maxl (ATU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1206 ± 58
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
3:0
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Dietmar Lorich (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 565 ± 57
1:3
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Patrick Marburger (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 58
0:3
04.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Fabian Weidmann (GRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 626 ± 54
3:2
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Herbert Kirchner (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 280 ± 156
3:0
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
4
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
-
Sonja Puntigam (IND9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 195 ± 130
3:0
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Simon Lanzenberger (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 341 ± 58
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
1:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Alexander Göttl (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 60
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
3:0
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
1
Raphael Seidl (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 575 ± 81
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 602 ± 68
3:1
11.03.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Jakob Kaltner (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1470 ± 54
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
11.03.2022
Unterliga Süd
2
9
Leo Max Pirkwieser (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 56
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:2
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Raphael Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 51
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Robin Felber (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
28.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
5
Elke Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 430 ± 67
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
2:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
4
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 865 ± 71
1:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
4
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Helmut Reitbauer (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 86
0:3
14.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
3
Johann Scheibl (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 61
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:1
14.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
3
Robert Kerschbaum (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 709 ± 56
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
14.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
3
Franz Pucher (POS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 60
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:2
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
2
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Michael Brunner (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 702 ± 57
2:3
11.03.2022
2. Klasse Graz Unteres Playoff
1
2
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Georg Auer (FRO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 234 ± 103
3:0
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
NL Süd Gruppe 2
Samuel Bohn (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 411 ± 41
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
W
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
NL Süd Gruppe 2
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Alexander Göttl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 568 ± 36
W
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
NL Süd Gruppe 2
Tobias Meitz (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 480 ± 57
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
L
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
NL Süd Gruppe 2
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Steven Makar (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 274 ± 78
W
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
NL Süd Gruppe 2
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 441 ± 66
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
W
12.02.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2021/2022 Durchgang 1
NL Süd Gruppe 2
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Christoph Hirmann (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 367 ± 77
W
11.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Reinhard Pöltl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 783 ± 80
0:3
11.02.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
12
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Markus Schneider (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 865 ± 71
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Robin Roch (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 843 ± 70
0:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Robin Felber (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Leon Friedl (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 619 ± 62
1:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Raphael Seidl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 55
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:1
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Hanna Mrak (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 572 ± 77
2:3
06.02.2022
StTTV Styria Cup - Durchgang 2
LG17
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 55
3:2
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 895 ± 66
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:1
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Martin Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 819 ± 55
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Wolfgang Scheibl (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 743 ± 58
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Jakob Baslious (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 536 ± 83
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:1
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Cho-Ning Tsai (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 55
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
1:3
08.10.2021
Unterliga Süd
1
9
Chiu-Ying Yang (UTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1589 ± 45
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Matthias Preis (VST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 60
2:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
6
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Sanaz Sharafani (VST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 229 ± 138
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Hanna Mrak (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 572 ± 77
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
2:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Felix Rauch (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 167
0:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Raphael Seidl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 55
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Matthias Posedu (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1272 ± 44
1:3
23.10.2021
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation
Qualifikation U19 U17 Süd
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Daniel Schwarz (HAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 652 ± 58
2:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Raphael Zechmann (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 51
3:2
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Benedikt Sohn (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Robin Felber (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 780 ± 60
1:3
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Benedikt Sohn (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 59
0:3
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Benedikt Sohn (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1312 ± 45
0:3
08.10.2021
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Benedikt Sohn (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 461 ± 60
-
Daniel Rössl (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 64
0:3
01.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U15
Katharina Trafella (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 99 ± 64
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
W
01.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U15
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
-
Simon März (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 178 ± 75
W
01.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U15
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
-
Markus Kopper (SVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 133 ± 77
W
01.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U15
Mateo Pregartner (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 457 ± 64
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
L
01.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U15
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
-
Markus Matzhold (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 643 ± 69
L
01.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U15
Raphael Seidl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 59
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
L
01.03.2020
StTTV 4. Nachwuchssuperliga 2019/20 Qualifikation
Einsteiger U15
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
-
Laurenz Eisenberger (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 346 ± 61
L
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Süd
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
-
Fabian Kaddoura (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 322 ± 68
W
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Süd
David Hajas-Szasz (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 67 ± 91
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
W
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Süd
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
-
Lana Pregartner (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 243 ± 93
L
09.02.2020
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2019/2020 Serie 3
Nachwuchsliga Süd
Hanna Mrak (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 251 ± 77
-
Benedikt Sohn (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 268 ± 79
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy