XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DLB
FKI
GRS
LAN
LIGI
PET
PSL
SGSR
SGVDB
STEF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DLB2
FKI6
FKI7
GRS4
LAN2
LIGI2
PET1
PSL1
SGSR2
SGVDB6
SGVDB7
STEF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Sidak
(
RC-Graph
), 61 matches, 37 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 60,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2023/2024)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2023/2024)
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy (2023/2024)
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Almualem Ahmad
Atabekyan Vahan
Bartol Daniel
Bartol Hannes
Brandl Daniel
Dang Victoria
Darvishzad Piroz
Fonteyn Bertrand Georges
Fritz Markus
Grabner Simon
Göttl Alexander
Hladicz Mario
Holter Tobias
Kahler Bernd
Kalss Manuel
Kober Walter
Konrad Hannes
Kukovetz Jonah
Lang Martin
Lanzenberger Simon
Leitner Siegfried
Lenzhofer Markus
Marguc Karl
Megla Edmund
Megla Helmut
Müllner Benno
Nitz Maximilian
Ocepek Iwan sen.
Ohaeri Vitus
Panahi Ali Reza
Presenhuber Martin
Pöttler Florian
Ratz Bettina
Reitbauer Helmut
Renn Robert
Ruzin Nikita
Rössl Daniel
Schaffler Alois
Schooltink Laszlo
Schweighofer Florian
Steiner Matthias
Von Der Gathen Tim
Wagner Hubert
Wastler Pete
Weinmüller Edmund
Weller Markus
Zeya Myo Aung
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
ATU
IND
LAS
MUEN
UTT
UWK
all
W
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Martin Presenhuber (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 51
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
L
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Florian Pöttler (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 51
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Daniel Bartol (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1061 ± 56
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Tim Von Der Gathen (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 921 ± 63
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Hannes Bartol (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 768 ± 53
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
W
27.04.2024
StTTV UWK TT-Turnier
Finale
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 66
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
W
17.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Markus Fritz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
0:3
17.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1075 ± 53
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
0:3
17.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
11
Robert Renn (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 59
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
2:3
12.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1286 ± 51
1:3
12.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 50
2:3
12.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
10
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1393 ± 49
0:3
04.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Markus Weller (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 66
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
9
Florian Pöttler (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 51
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
2:3
22.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Ali Reza Panahi (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 55
3:0
22.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Matthias Steiner (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 54
1:3
22.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
8
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Nikita Ruzin (IND5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Walter Kober (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1391 ± 51
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
3:1
02.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Victoria Dang (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 178 ± 71
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
0:3
02.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
7
Daniel Rössl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1203 ± 53
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
0:3
08.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Martin Lang (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 79
0:3
08.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
6
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Siegfried Leitner (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1481 ± 63
0:3
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Piroz Darvishzad (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 66
3:0
16.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
4
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Laszlo Schooltink (MUEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1370 ± 53
3:1
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Alois Schaffler (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1165 ± 51
3:2
09.02.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
3
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Tobias Holter (IND6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 52
3:2
30.01.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1239 ± 57
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
1:3
30.01.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Edmund Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 54
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
2:3
30.01.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
2
Bettina Ratz (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 64
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Hubert Wagner (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2024
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
2
1
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Hannes Konrad (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1118 ± 56
2:3
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Matthias Steiner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 54
L
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Helmut Reitbauer (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1056 ± 54
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
L
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Mario Hladicz (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 974 ± 55
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Vahan Atabekyan (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 61
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Benno Müllner (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 745 ± 58
W
06.01.2024
STTTV Uhrturmtrophy
A-Einzel
Bertrand Georges Fonteyn (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 50
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
L
14.12.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Markus Fritz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 54
3:0
14.12.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
11
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Maximilian Nitz (MUEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1075 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Simon Grabner (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1393 ± 49
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
10
Iwan Ocepek sen. (UWK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1286 ± 51
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Markus Lenzhofer (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 67
3:0
24.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
9
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Florian Pöttler (MUEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1272 ± 51
2:3
13.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Manuel Kalss (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1276 ± 75
3:2
13.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 50
1:3
13.11.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
8
Gerald Sidak (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1402 ± 51
0:3
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Daniel Brandl (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1305 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Ahmad Almualem (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1092 ± 81
3:0
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
7
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Pete Wastler (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 324 ± 83
3:0
30.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Martin Lang (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 79
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
3:0
30.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
6
Karl Marguc (MUEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1332 ± 55
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
3:1
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Vitus Ohaeri (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 50
2:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Florian Schweighofer (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1136 ± 51
1:3
20.10.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
5
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Edmund Weinmüller (ATS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1402 ± 51
1:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Gerald Sidak (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Jonah Kukovetz (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 367 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Gerald Sidak (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Alexander Göttl (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 913 ± 63
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Gerald Sidak (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Simon Lanzenberger (IND10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 554 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Helmut Megla (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1239 ± 57
2:3
29.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
2
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
-
Myo Aung Zeya (MUEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1410 ± 59
1:3
21.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Hubert Wagner (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 51
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
2:3
21.09.2023
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
Bernd Kahler (ATU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 79
-
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1255 ± 49
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy