XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
ELIX
FINA
HOF
MAGI
MATT
OBED
POST
SAAL
SALZ
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL2
BHOF2
ELIX1
FINA1
HOF1
MAGI2
MATT2
OBED2
POST2
SAAL1
SALZ5
WALS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Gruber
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 16 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 40,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse (2019/2020)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2019/2020)
all
1
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Appl Heinrich
Appl Robert
Bauer Michael
Bayer Benjamin
Chen Jürgen
Gimpl Robert
Gruber Inge
Hofer Maximilian
Hofmann Rudolf
Jeller Johann
Kappeller Gerhard
Kornmüller David
Krafft Peter
Krumpschnabel Horst
Lassel Hannes
Lehmann Helmuth
Lämmermeyer Siegfried
Metz Michael
Mozafari Kazem
Prossinger Martin
Radauer Hermann
Schauer Bernd
Schick Michael
Schlick Hannes
Schoosleitner Josef
Schwaighofer Erich
Simetsberger Karl
Steidl Michael
Stoitzner Johanna
Tauderer Wolfgang
Vorderegger Hannes
Weiss Reinhold
Weitgasser Gerald
Widerin Clemens
players of all clubs
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
GEOR
HOF
JOHA
MAGI
OBED
POST
SALZ
WALS
all
W
L
12.03.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
IX:
Horst Krumpschnabel (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1372 ± 63
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:0
12.03.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
V:
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1215 ± 56
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:2
12.03.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
I:
Hermann Radauer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1380 ± 57
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:0
06.03.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
VII:
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Hannes Schlick (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 65
0:3
06.03.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
IV:
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1246 ± 61
0:3
06.03.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
5
II:
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Gerald Weitgasser (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1440 ± 60
0:3
24.02.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
VIII:
Rudolf Hofmann (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1279 ± 57
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:0
24.02.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Bernd Schauer (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1389 ± 62
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:0
24.02.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
I:
Reinhold Weiss (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 61
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:1
04.02.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
IX:
Hannes Lassel (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 61
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:2
04.02.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1261 ± 57
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:1
04.02.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
I:
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1132 ± 58
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
1:3
31.01.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 65
1:3
31.01.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
V:
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 58
3:2
31.01.2020
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
III:
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Michael Schick (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 65
3:2
15.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
11
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Robert Gimpl (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 82
1:3
15.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
11
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 56
3:2
15.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
11
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1105 ± 55
3:1
28.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
10
Kazem Mozafari (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 60
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:2
28.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
10
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 854 ± 67
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
1:3
28.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
10
Peter Krafft (MAGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 71
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
0:3
22.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
9
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 78
3:0
22.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
9
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Benjamin Bayer (SALZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1503 ± 75
0:3
07.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
8
Heinrich Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 803 ± 68
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
0:3
07.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
8
Clemens Widerin (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 964 ± 66
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
0:3
07.11.2019
1.Klasse
1
8
Robert Appl (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 63
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:1
28.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
7
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
David Kornmüller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1321 ± 58
0:3
28.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
7
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Johann Jeller (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 62
3:1
28.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
7
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Michael Metz (HOF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 61
2:3
24.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
6
Michael Bauer (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 75
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
0:3
24.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
6
Jürgen Chen (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 62
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:1
18.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
5
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Josef Schoosleitner (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1261 ± 57
1:3
18.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
5
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Tauderer (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1132 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2019
1.Klasse
1
5
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Hannes Lassel (POST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1198 ± 61
3:2
27.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
2
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 58
3:2
27.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
2
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Michael Schick (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 65
2:3
27.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
2
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
-
Siegfried Lämmermeyer (OBED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 65
0:3
17.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
1
Helmuth Lehmann (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1021 ± 64
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
2:3
17.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
1
Martin Prossinger (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1201 ± 59
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:1
17.09.2019
1.Klasse
1
1
Michael Steidl (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 56
-
Thomas Gruber (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 59
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy