XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FRAS
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
FRAS1
HOER3
KENN3
KLAU2
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Marvin Rist
(
RC-Graph
), 56 matches, 45 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 80,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
Landesliga Herbst (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019 (2018/2019)
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Akyildiz Fatma
Andrich Helmut
Arzbacher Stefan
Auer Stefan
Bachinger Emanuel
Drobnic Thomas
Fischer Martin
Fleischmann Thomas
Fruhmann Birgit
Frühwirth Wilhelm
Fässler Marcel
Glantschnig Andy
Gmoser Hans
Hagen Dieter
Heintz Theresia
Hermann Sebastian
Huemer Christoph
Ivica Slavko
Jin Lian
Konrad Josef
Koppany Peter
Krainz Frederik
Liebnitzky Falk
Löffler Clemens
Mark Marcel
Marte Manfred
Matlaszkovszky Robert
Morscher Markus
Müller Daniela
Müller Egon
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Pitschmann Manfred
Roth Martin
Ruppert Helmut
Sallamaci Sibel
Salzmann Bernhard
Schallegger Thomas
Scheerer Stefan
Schmitzer Andreas
Schnetzer Patrick
Schulz Stefan
Schwab Philip
Thaler Dominik
Treiber Hartwig
Tschann Manfred
Vith Stefan
Wald Andreas
Wehinger Patrik
Zacharia Issa
Zagonel Marcel
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GOEF
HARD
HOER
KLAU
LOCH
LUST
all
W
L
12.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
8:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 41
3:0
12.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
3:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
3:0
03.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
11:
Stefan Scheerer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1395 ± 42
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
3:2
03.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
7:
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 42
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
03.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
4
4:
Bernhard Salzmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 727 ± 58
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
3
11:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1376 ± 44
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
3
8:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 44
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
3
3:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Wilhelm Frühwirth (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 46
3:0
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 42
3:2
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Sebastian Hermann (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1184 ± 45
3:2
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel B
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1658 ± 36
-
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
3:2
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel A
Thomas Schallegger (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1546 ± 42
-
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
3:2
24.03.2019
VTTV Landesmeisterschaften AK 2019
Herren Einzel A
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Josef Konrad (GOEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 41
3:1
21.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
2
10:
Patrik Wehinger (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1022 ± 74
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
21.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
2
3:
Stefan Schulz (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1388 ± 51
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
1:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
1
11:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Issa Zacharia (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1507 ± 45
3:1
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
1
8:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 45
3:0
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
1
3:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Martin Roth (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1389 ± 63
3:2
08.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
5
11:
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1444 ± 42
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
2:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
5
7:
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 41
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
08.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
5
4:
Andy Glantschnig (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1384 ± 41
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
2:3
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
7:
Marcel Zagonel (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1012 ± 50
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
21.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
4:
Christoph Huemer (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
1:3
08.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
9:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Falk Liebnitzky (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 46
3:0
08.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
4:
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Manfred Marte (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 43
3:0
02.02.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
4
Marvin Rist (KENN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Theresia Heintz (FELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1368 ± 45
0:3
02.02.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
4
Marvin Rist (KENN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Robert Matlaszkovszky (FELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1502 ± 41
2:3
02.02.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
3
Marvin Rist (KENN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Lian Jin (HOER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1497 ± 41
1:3
31.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
11:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 46
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
7:
Issa Zacharia (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1507 ± 45
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
1:3
31.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
4:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
03.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Hartwig Treiber (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1361 ± 57
3:1
03.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Daniela Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 55
3:1
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel A gemischt
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Daniela Müller (HOER)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 55
3:1
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel A gemischt
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Marcel Mark (BLUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 45
3:1
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel A gemischt
Emanuel Bachinger (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1770 ± 48
-
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
3:1
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel A gemischt
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Philip Schwab (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1658 ± 36
3:0
24.11.2018
VTTV UNION Vorarlberg OPEN 2018
Einzel A gemischt
Dieter Hagen (LOCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 45
-
Marvin Rist (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
3:0
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1420 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Hans Gmoser (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 43
3:1
19.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Stefan Arzbacher (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1236 ± 44
3:0
16.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Thomas Fleischmann (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 48
3:0
16.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1295 ± 43
3:2
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
1:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Martin Fischer (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 56
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1272 ± 42
3:1
22.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Clemens Löffler (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1188 ± 44
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 42
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Helmut Andrich (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 45
3:0
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:0
05.10.2018
Landesliga Herbst
1
2
Marvin Rist (KENN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Stefan Vith (GOEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2018
Landesliga Herbst
1
2
Marvin Rist (KENN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Manfred Tschann (GOEF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 905 ± 122
3:0
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 39
2:3
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 42
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy