XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FRAS
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
FRAS1
HOER3
KENN3
KLAU2
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Drobnic
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 38 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 76,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Herbst (2018/2019)
VTTV - Mannschaftscup (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Akyildiz Fatma
Auer Stefan
Beck Andreas
Dünser Ines
Fässler Marcel
Hagen Lukas
Horvath Barnabas
Huemer Christoph
Ivica Slavko
Jin Lian
Konrad Josef
Koppany Peter
Krainz Frederik
Maier Patrick
Mair Clemens
Marte Manfred
Morscher Markus
Müller Daniela
Müller Egon
Pitschmann Manfred
Potomak Philipp
Pretterhofer Ingo
Rist Marvin
Ruppert Helmut
Rünzler Beat
Sallamaci Sibel
Scheerer Stefan
Schmid Oliver
Schmitzer Andreas
Schnetzer Patrick
Seidler Herwig
Staffler Oliver
Thaler Dominik
Wald Andreas
Weiskopf Dieter
players of all clubs
ALTA
BLUD
BREG
FELD
FRAS
GAIS
GOEF
HARD
HOER
KENN
LUST
all
W
L
09.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
13:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 42
3:0
09.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
7:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 39
3:2
09.04.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
5
5:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Stefan Scheerer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1395 ± 42
3:1
28.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
3
13:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Andreas Schmitzer (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1444 ± 42
3:0
28.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
3
7:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
3:1
28.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
3
5:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 41
3:0
19.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
2
14:
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
19.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
2
9:
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1376 ± 44
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:0
19.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
2
5:
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 44
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
1
9:
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 48
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:0
15.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
2
1
5:
Philipp Potomak (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1431 ± 52
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
2:3
06.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
5
8:
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 39
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
1:3
06.03.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
5
6:
Lukas Hagen (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1423 ± 60
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
28.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
4
12:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Patrick Maier (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1457 ± 46
3:1
28.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
4
10:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Clemens Mair (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1475 ± 45
3:2
28.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
4
3:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Oliver Staffler (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1394 ± 45
3:2
22.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
8:
Lian Jin (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1497 ± 41
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
22.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
3
6:
Fatma Akyildiz (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 47
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
2:3
07.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
8:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 44
3:0
07.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
6:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Christoph Huemer (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
9:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Dieter Weiskopf (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 48
0:3
31.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
4:
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2019
VTTV - Mannschaftscup
1
2
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Daniela Müller (HOER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 55
3:0
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Frederik Krainz (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 44
3:0
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Stefan Auer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1255 ± 42
3:1
13.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
11
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Patrick Schnetzer (BLUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1369 ± 42
3:0
06.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Marcel Fässler (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1295 ± 43
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
06.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Barnabas Horvath (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1198 ± 43
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:2
06.12.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
10
Oliver Schmid (GAIS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1398 ± 45
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:1
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Markus Morscher (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1254 ± 44
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Helmut Ruppert (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 46
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
9
Manfred Pitschmann (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1376 ± 44
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:2
20.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Slavko Ivica (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 42
3:0
20.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Stefan Scheerer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1395 ± 42
3:2
20.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
8
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Sibel Sallamaci (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 39
2:3
15.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Josef Konrad (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1316 ± 41
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
1:3
15.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
7
Herwig Seidler (GOEF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 942 ± 47
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
1:3
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Daniela Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1485 ± 55
3:0
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
6
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Egon Müller (HOER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1353 ± 41
3:2
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Oliver Staffler (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1394 ± 45
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
2:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Ines Dünser (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1210 ± 45
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
1:3
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
5
Manfred Marte (ALTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 43
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:1
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Dominik Thaler (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1420 ± 46
3:0
18.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
4
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Andreas Beck (BREG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 46
3:0
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Philipp Potomak (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1431 ± 52
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:0
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
3
Marvin Rist (KENN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1509 ± 46
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:0
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Peter Koppany (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
2
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
-
Beat Rünzler (HARD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 43
3:1
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Ingo Pretterhofer (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 42
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
3:1
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Herbst
1
1
Andreas Wald (FELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1272 ± 42
-
Thomas Drobnic (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1491 ± 45
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy