Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20.04.2024 |
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) |
Herren-Einzel 70+ |
Yinguang Ni (NFS) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 76
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) |
Herren-Einzel 70+ |
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 51
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
N |
20.04.2024 |
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) |
Herren-Einzel 65+ |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Siegfried Martinelli (BAAC) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 47
|
S |
20.04.2024 |
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2024 (Baden) |
Herren-Einzel 65+ |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Stefan Hanke (UNEB) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1479 ± 52
|
N |
05.04.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | 13: |
Janik Lindner (OSTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 907 ± 85
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
0:3 |
05.04.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | 7: |
Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1619 ± 68
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:0 |
05.04.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
9 | 2: |
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1777 ± 61
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
8 | 8: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Thomas Waibel (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1577 ± 54
|
3:2 |
22.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
8 | 3: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1528 ± 57
|
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | 12: |
Stefan Swerk (FROB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1516 ± 52
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | 6: |
Werner Bichler (FROB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 54
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
7 | 1: |
Günter Wagner (FROB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1465 ± 55
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | 11: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 59
|
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | 6: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Christoph Eichberger (HOAC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1397 ± 62
|
3:2 |
08.03.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
6 | 2: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1640 ± 57
|
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | 7: |
Daniel Grad (VORD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1537 ± 52
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:2 |
28.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
5 | 2: |
Alois Ortner (VORD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1519 ± 53
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
1:3 |
16.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
4 | 6: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Jonas Mayr (EBSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1461 ± 61
|
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
3 | 6: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1723 ± 46
|
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
3 | 2: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Benjamin Bian (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1759 ± 47
|
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | 12: |
Peter Prielinger (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1563 ± 70
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | 9: |
Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1520 ± 55
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
2 | 4: |
Tomas Tengl (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 55
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | 11: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1673 ± 56
|
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | 8: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Stefan Buchmayr (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1536 ± 58
|
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
2 |
1 | 4: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1554 ± 51
|
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | 13: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1624 ± 54
|
3:1 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | 7: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
David Meixner (OSTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1318 ± 76
|
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
9 | 2: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Alexander Eichhorn (OSTM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 67
|
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
8 | 12: |
Florian Eder (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1599 ± 55
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
8 | 6: |
Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1528 ± 57
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
1:3 |
05.12.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
8 | 1: |
Karl Windischbauer (RITR2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1384 ± 53
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:2 |
29.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
7 | 11: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Florian Helminger (FROB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1814 ± 93
|
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
7 | 6: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Stefan Rapp (FROB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1744 ± 60
|
1:3 |
29.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
7 | 2: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Rainer Rapp (FROB3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1552 ± 55
|
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | 9: |
Georg Lagner (HOAC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 55
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
6 | 4: |
Sebastian Ulbing (HOAC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1804 ± 71
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | 11: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Mario Koller (VORD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1497 ± 54
|
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | 8: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Alois Ortner (VORD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1519 ± 53
|
0:3 |
15.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
5 | 4: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Christian Butz (VORD3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1588 ± 63
|
2:3 |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Peter Rieser (DUFO) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 55
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1603 ± 51
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Thomas Edtmayer (MOND) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1377 ± 59
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1600 |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Christoph Posch (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 56
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Peter Rieser (DUFO) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1644 ± 55
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
N |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 81
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1703 ± 46
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
S |
12.11.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2023/2024, OÖ-LM AK-U21-U17-U13 |
Einzel bis RC 1800 |
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
N |
08.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | 12: |
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1494 ± 56
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
1:3 |
08.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | 9: |
Harald Jetzinger (EBSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1435 ± 58
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
4 | 4: |
Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1761 ± 100
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
3 | 6: |
Ernst Bernthaler (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1979 ± 101
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
3 | 1: |
Ivan Lucic (BACH1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1788 ± 64
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
2 | 7: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Franz Kobler (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 64
|
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
2 | 1: |
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
-
Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1520 ± 55
|
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
1 | 7: |
Alexander Höllwerth (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1624 ± 56
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
|
1 |
1 | 1: |
Stefan Buchmayr (PFAN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1536 ± 58
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 50
|
0:3 |