XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Ilse Pavousek
(
RC-Graph
), 286 matches, 86 wins, 200 losses, winning percentage: 30,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd A (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
4. Klasse Süd (2010/2011)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019 (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alic Ajdin
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Wolfgang
Baumgartner Lukas
Benesch Dominic
Bergmann Markus
Birnstein Mirko
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bodenseer Manfred
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Brandl David
Brauner David
Bruckner Eva Maria
Brunn Gerhard
Bulant Lukas
Chen Claudia Ming
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Cider Bohumil
Diskanec Matus
Doppler Roswitha
Eberl Jeremy
Ecker Christian
Ehrntraut Leon
Eichhorn Klaus
Fink Alois
Firic Dusan
Fischer Gerhard
Fletl Alexander
Forthuber Helmut
Fransche Mathias
Friesl Hans
Fuss Christian
Fügerl Paul
Gamauf Andreas
Gartner Gernot
Gastinger Erwin
Gleichweit Thomas
Gmainer Johannes
Gollwitzer Sonja
Grabenweger Josef
Graf Joachim
Gratzer Karl
Grohmann Georg
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Guggenberger Alexander
Guggenberger Stefan
Gärtner Markus
Haas Margit
Hartmann Laurin
Heidegger Alexander
Heinz Laurin
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Heschik Thomas
Heylik Julian
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hos Josef
Hubbauer Lukas
Hundseder Florian
Höfer Erwin
Höfer Jürgen
Höllinger Roman
Hönigl Peter
Hütter Justin
Ibantschitz Martin
Janda Gerhard
Janda Peter
Kahler Oddo
Kampichler Harald
Kask Alexander
Kastner Erich
Keber Florian
Keller Thomas
Kezai Gabriella
Kilian Marc
Klimek Erich
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolland Dieter
Konicek Michael
Kos Dalibor
Krickl Peter
Kriz Franz
Krumpak Harald
Lamparter Franz
Lebelhuber Alfred
Lechner Matthias
Lehner Luis
Liang Niki
Liptak Gabor
Lorenz Walter
Magerle Markus
Maier Günther
Maria Manfred
Mauthner Martin
Meixner Erwin
Melber Georg
Mihali Andreas
Mikle Michael
Mikschi Lukas
Miloszny Jan
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterlehner David
Moser Norman
Müthrath Michael
Neuhold Hannelore
Nowack August
Omer Andreas
Ortner Richard
Pascal David
Peer Werner
Petz Horst
Picek Helmut
Pirgmayer Silke
Pirgmayer Stefan
Pocsonyi Jeffrey Roy
Polzer Helmut
Priesching Karl
Promitzer Walter
Pruszinsky Christian
Pucher Judith
Putz Jano
Pötsch Josef
Reeh Michael
Reithofer Elfriede
Resch Alexander
Riffel Jessica
Ritz Walter
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Sam Gerhard
Schachner Friedrich
Schachner Thomas
Schawill Samuel
Schinner Dietmar
Schmid Markus
Schmidrathner Christian
Schuster Florian
Schön Christoph
Schönbauer Christian
Schütz Tobias
Sedlacek Franz
Sevcik Manfred
Sieberer Hermann
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Sparer Markus
Spiegelhofer Günther
Stampf Gerhard
Stampfer Andreas
Steiner Anton
Stockreiter Romana
Stoklasa Günther
Storkan Denise
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Stöger Johann
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Szekely Lorand
Szuta Filip
Tauchner Norbert
Teufel Otto
Thurner Harro
Trost Thomas
Täubl Andreas
Tüchler Robin
Urschitz Erich
Voit Marco
Vujicic Toni
Weber Felix
Weber Maximilian
Wiedermann Franz
Wiedner Siegfried
Wöss Harald
Zach Karl
Zainer Magdalena
Zambach Klaus
Zass Manuel
Zass Simon
Zellner Marlies
Ziegler Stefan
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BRUC
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRDI
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LANZ
LENZ
LEO
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSTO
SGSV
STEI
TULL
USTO
WEIG
ZIST
all
W
L
28.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:0
28.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:0
28.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kask (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:1
19.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Gerhard Fischer (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 75
0:3
19.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Helmut Forthuber (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 739 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Gabor Liptak (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 60
1:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 461 ± 65
3:0
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
2:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 58
1:3
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Justin Hütter (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1007 ± 73
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:0
02.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Matus Diskanec (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 737 ± 57
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:0
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Florian Hundseder (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 63
1:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
1:3
12.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 56
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:2
12.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dieter Kolland (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 817 ± 59
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:0
12.02.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günther Stoklasa (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 458 ± 68
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
0:3
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 972 ± 54
0:3
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 85
1:3
29.03.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 774 ± 53
2:3
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Weber (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:0
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:1
12.01.2024
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Samuel Schawill (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 302 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
0:3
13.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 738 ± 78
3:1
13.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
August Nowack (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1008 ± 61
0:3
13.12.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 713 ± 57
3:1
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Erich Klimek (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 891 ± 58
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:2
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Sparer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 666 ± 56
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
1:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Sam (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 461 ± 65
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
1:3
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Luis Lehner (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 61
2:3
04.11.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Florian Hundseder (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 522 ± 63
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:1
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 985 ± 41
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
3:2
14.10.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 601 ± 93
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
2:3
27.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Michael Reeh (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 480 ± 109
3:0
27.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Michael Konicek (BIED4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 673 ± 56
3:0
15.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
David Brauner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 650 ± 94
3:1
15.09.2023
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 572 ± 58
-
Jano Putz (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 50
3:0
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Damen Einzel 65+
Margit Haas (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 59
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
L
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Damen Einzel 65+
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 769 ± 62
L
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Damen Einzel 65+
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 804 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
L
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Damen Einzel 50+
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1242 ± 44
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
L
04.06.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Senioren 2023
Damen Einzel 50+
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Sonja Gollwitzer (WEIG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1225 ± 47
L
15.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Michael Müthrath (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 206 ± 115
3:1
15.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 48
1:3
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 706 ± 59
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:2
10.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
5
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 558 ± 86
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Margit Haas (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 59
0:3
08.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Bohumil Cider (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 63
0:3
04.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 72
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:0
04.03.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1025 ± 72
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:0
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Erich Urschitz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 601 ± 80
3:1
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 58
1:3
18.01.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
2:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 56
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
0:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 669 ± 60
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
1:3
03.02.2023
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
2
1
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 56
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:2
14.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 53
1:3
14.12.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
7
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Niki Liang (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 969 ± 43
1:3
17.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Mathias Fransche (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 147
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
2:3
17.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 874 ± 64
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:2
17.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
6
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 48
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:2
07.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Margit Haas (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 59
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:0
07.10.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
4
Erwin Meixner (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 672 ± 59
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
0:3
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1113 ± 72
0:3
12.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
David Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 77
2:3
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Schütz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 69
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
1:3
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 58
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
3:2
29.09.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
2
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 682 ± 58
-
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
1:3
09.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 56
2:3
09.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 669 ± 60
3:0
09.11.2022
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 Punkte)
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 658 ± 56
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 56
0:3
05.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Omer (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1051 ± 87
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
3:0
05.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dusan Firic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 899 ± 82
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
3:0
28.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 810 ± 84
0:3
28.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
-
Laurin Heinz (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 856 ± 82
0:3
24.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Florian Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 762 ± 81
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
3:1
24.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 895 ± 91
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
3:1
24.09.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Schütz (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 101
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
3:0
01.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 851 ± 84
3:1
01.10.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 686 ± 87
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 763 ± 81
2:3
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Promitzer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 660 ± 66
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
3:2
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 91
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
3:0
31.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
2:3
30.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Paul Fügerl (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 752 ± 78
2:3
30.01.2020
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 929 ± 71
1:3
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Karl Zach (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 430 ± 63
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 570 ± 68
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Georg Melber (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 642 ± 66
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
W
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 800
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Franz Wiedermann (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 94
L
02.11.2019
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Einzel 1050
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Erwin Gastinger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 63
L
14.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Lamparter (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 711 ± 76
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
0:3
14.11.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Pruszinsky (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 538 ± 87
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
1:3
29.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 648 ± 69
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
0:3
29.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 62
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
3:2
24.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 930 ± 68
3:1
24.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Roman Höllinger (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 839 ± 67
0:3
24.10.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 91
0:3
28.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 68
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
3:1
28.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Ibantschitz (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 939 ± 73
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
3:0
19.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 91
0:3
19.09.2019
3. Klasse Süd B (950 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 70
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 67
3:1
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 06 bis 950
Filip Szuta (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 278 ± 38
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
W
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 06 bis 950
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 37
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 06 bis 950
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Harro Thurner (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 57
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 10 bis 750
Harro Thurner (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 57
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
L
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 10 bis 750
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Günther Spiegelhofer (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 348 ± 52
W
15.06.2019
NÖTTV 16. Riha Open 2019
Bewerb 10 bis 750
Robin Tüchler (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 34
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
L
09.05.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
1:3
09.05.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
0:3
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
1:3
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 81
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
0:3
26.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
3:0
26.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 464 ± 55
3:2
27.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
3:0
27.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
3:0
02.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
3:0
02.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
1:3
07.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
3:2
07.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 70
3:0
17.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
3:0
17.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Walter Ritz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 39
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
1:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 641 ± 52
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:2
23.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Krickl (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 464 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
0:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
0:3
27.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 585 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
2:3
27.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
2:3
04.05.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Martin Mauthner (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 70
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
04.05.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ernst Gschiegl (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 727 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
14.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 735 ± 49
3:2
14.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 54
0:3
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 55
0:3
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 696 ± 52
1:3
06.04.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 50
0:3
02.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
David Brandl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 713 ± 38
2:3
02.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Marlies Zellner (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 415 ± 42
3:2
22.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 538 ± 76
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
2:3
22.02.2018
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Wöss (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:1
07.12.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Martin Mauthner (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 70
0:3
07.12.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Erwin Meixner (SGBB11)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 50
1:3
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
24.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 735 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 976 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Romana Stockreiter (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:2
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 791 ± 54
3:0
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 666 ± 55
0:3
24.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Johannes Syslo (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 43
3:1
12.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 640 ± 53
0:3
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Schmid (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 714 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 783 ± 63
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
22.09.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1010 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Klaus Zambach (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 882 ± 70
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
3:0
18.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 695 ± 62
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:1
18.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 53
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:0
18.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alois Fink (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 79
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
0:3
25.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 592 ± 58
3:2
25.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Christian Fuss (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 62
1:3
28.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Chladek (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:2
28.04.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Grabenweger (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 396 ± 86
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
1:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 58
2:3
24.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 489 ± 65
3:0
09.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Erwin Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 691 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Jürgen Höfer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 62
0:3
09.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 761 ± 54
1:3
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 57
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:1
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Martin Mauthner (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 69
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:2
02.03.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:0
16.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Jessica Riffel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 35
3:1
16.02.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 754 ± 58
1:3
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
0:3
13.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
0:3
21.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 915 ± 55
2:3
21.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Julian Heylik (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 51
2:3
21.01.2017
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 676 ± 55
3:2
15.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Christian Schmidrathner (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 754 ± 58
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
1:3
15.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Bodenseer (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1161 ± 69
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:1
15.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Silke Pirgmayer (TULL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 480 ± 77
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Richard Ortner (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 826 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:0
30.09.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jessica Riffel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 35
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 632 ± 53
3:1
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Jan Miloszny (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 773 ± 53
1:3
04.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 905 ± 63
1:3
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 839 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:2
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Kriz (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 438 ± 79
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
0:3
18.03.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 711 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
1:3
09.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
0:3
09.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 803 ± 59
1:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 56
0:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
0:3
14.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 56
0:3
01.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Janda (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 512 ± 97
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
0:3
01.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
01.02.2016
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 994 ± 57
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Bohumil Cider (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 942 ± 67
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
16.12.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 63
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Denise Storkan (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 659 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:1
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Marco Voit (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 967 ± 58
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
07.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
3:0
17.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 859 ± 54
0:3
17.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Johann Stöger (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 591 ± 66
3:0
17.09.2015
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 688 ± 64
-
Gerhard Janda (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 512 ± 97
3:0
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 82
3:0
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 82
3:1
19.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 48
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 82
3:1
12.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 82
0:3
12.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 82
3:1
16.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 82
-
Lukas Bulant (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
0:3
16.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 786 ± 82
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 61
0:3
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Lorand Szekely (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 724 ± 72
3:0
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 926 ± 56
0:3
08.03.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Matthias Lechner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 60
1:3
21.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
0:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 60
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
3:2
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 64
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
1:3
14.02.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 62
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
3:2
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
3:0
21.01.2014
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 779 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
3:1
25.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
2:3
25.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1077 ± 60
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
3:2
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Alexander Resch (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 680 ± 60
2:3
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 635 ± 64
3:2
19.10.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 881 ± 62
2:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 64
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
1:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 486 ± 74
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
1:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 889 ± 53
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
3:0
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 705 ± 53
3:1
22.11.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 66
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 46
1:3
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
28.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
0:3
28.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
1:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
1:3
20.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
2:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 674 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
1:3
22.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
22.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
1:3
23.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
23.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
21.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Siegfried Wiedner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 662 ± 70
3:0
04.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
1:3
04.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Norman Moser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 53
0:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
0:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
0:3
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
29.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Judith Pucher (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 388 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
0:3
24.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Stefan Ziegler (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 78
0:3
24.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
1:3
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
19.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
10.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
1:3
10.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
1:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
0:3
28.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 618 ± 67
3:2
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Otto Teufel (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 821 ± 63
3:2
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 90
2:3
21.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:1
21.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
3:0
02.04.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Harald Kampichler (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 51
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
1:3
02.04.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
0:3
02.04.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 49
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:0
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Marc Kilian (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 635 ± 44
2:3
26.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
8
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Jeffrey Roy Pocsonyi (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 55
0:3
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Simon Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 48
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:0
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Manuel Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 536 ± 57
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
0:3
19.03.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
Dominic Benesch (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 659 ± 48
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:1
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Stefan Pirgmayer (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 44
1:3
19.02.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 636 ± 45
0:3
27.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Christoph Schön (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 567 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
1:3
27.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Karl Gratzer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1148 ± 100
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:0
27.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
Lukas Hubbauer (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 503 ± 61
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
1:3
21.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Alois Fink (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 472 ± 55
3:1
21.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Eva Maria Bruckner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 736 ± 55
1:3
13.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Markus Gärtner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 839 ± 60
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:1
13.01.2011
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 541 ± 56
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:1
20.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 554 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 647 ± 49
2:3
20.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Harald Kampichler (STEI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 540 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Jeffrey Roy Pocsonyi (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 755 ± 55
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:0
13.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
8
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
3:1
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
06.11.2010
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 576 ± 54
-
Simon Zass (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 693 ± 48
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy