XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Dietmar Koppensteiner
(
RC-Graph
), 131 matches, 52 wins, 79 losses, winning percentage: 39,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
CUP C (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIb (2023/2024)
Gruppe V (2021/2022)
Gruppe V (2020/2021)
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Johann
Airnhof Susanne
Arlt Herwig
Auer Sebastian
Authried Gerald
Bangiew Raffael
Belic Aleksandar
Beroun Johann
Binder Alexander
Cehic Armin
Chladt Robert
Correa Reimundo
Coser Brigitte
Cvetanovic Novica
Dobesch Johann
Dragic Aleksandar
Dzoic Joso
Eisler Felix
Filipovic Lazar
Fritsche Helmut
Futschek Hannes
Gerstl Robert
Gililov Dan
Girgis Samy
Gruber Bernhard
Gudenus Stefan
Gündler Alex
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hametner Robert
Haslauer Jeremias
Heimberger Tobias
Herzog Eduard
Hirsch Harald
Horak Robert
Hryhorian Serhii
Jandl Robert
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kampleitner Harald
Kerndler Norbert
Kheirvash Mehrdad
Kiss Peter
Klein Werner
Kolar Andreas
Koller Gerald
Korn Robert
Kozar Alois
Krügel Richard
Lee Jung Won
Liu Tieu Phong
Mach Tobias
Majersky Niko
Marek Kurt
Mayr Patrick
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalski Andrzej
Mitas Helmut
Mlekusch Lorenz
Molnar Robert
Mörth Bernhard
Nikolic Srdjan
Novak Filipp
Payr Paul
Perkonig Benedikt
Pleil Niklas
Preßl Robert
Prohaska Michael
Prüller Leo
Puchner Andreas
Purtz David
Purtz Marian
Pöttschacher Helmut
Radakovic Nenad
Rahbar Massoud
Riepl Reinhold
Ringel Robert
Ritter Christian
Ritter Michael
Rothen Titus
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Saprykin Dmytro
Scharf Fabian
Scheibelmaisser Michael
Schmid Robert
Schopf Martin
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schörgmaier Harald
Sefcsik Katarina
Seiß Konstantin
Selinger Michael
Shevchenko Dmitry
Steiner Erwin
Steiner Stefan
Storkan Denise
Taheri Hossein
Tesar Michael
Thaller Stefan
Traxler Peter
Trzil Daniel
Voit Marco
Waldhauser Franz
Weichselbaum Franz
Widermann Martin
Wilder Simon
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhang Michael
Zojer Hans Herm.
players of all clubs
ANGE
EAMS
ERNS
FLD
GUNT
HAGE
HAHO
HAK
KAI
KORN
LAS
LSV
NFS
OBER
OGÄN
OLD
OLYM
REIN
REN
SGML
SGSPS
SGWV
SIER
SKFL
SOK
SSH
SSTO
STPA
STRA
SWW
TRAM
TULL
TYR
UGÄN
USCH
USTO
W24K
WOLK
WPAE
ZEIS
ZWET
all
W
L
16.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Novica Cvetanovic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 94
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
0:3
16.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 45
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
2:3
16.04.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Aleksandar Dragic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 59
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Robert Ringel (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1298 ± 58
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
D - Einzel bis 1.300 Ranglistenpunkte
Michael Selinger (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 64
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
L
26.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Johann Beroun (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 53
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:2
26.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Paul Payr (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1041 ± 61
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
2:3
20.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Robert Schmid (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
4
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
3:0
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Lazar Filipovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 59
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
3
Samy Girgis (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 61
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb E
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1325 ± 52
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 835 ± 75
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 82
L
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1156 ± 81
0:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 60
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
1:3
08.12.2023
NÖTTV Weihnachtsturnier 2023 UTTC Gänserndorf
Bewerb B 2400
Stefan Steiner (LAS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1099 ± 49
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
05.12.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 52
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:1
05.12.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1110 ± 52
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:1
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Aleksandar Dragic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 59
2:3
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Andrzej Michalski (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 56
2:3
28.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Srdjan Nikolic (SOK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1113 ± 45
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Stefan Gudenus (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1156 ± 72
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:2
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 58
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Dan Gililov (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:1
15.11.2023
CUP C
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 60
3:1
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 40
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Michael Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 50
3:1
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 792 ± 56
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
0:3
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Denise Storkan (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 56
2:3
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Sebastian Auer (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 48
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
27.10.2023
NÖTTV 28. Mistelbacher Blitzturnier (Oktober 2023)
Offen
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Christian Ritter (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1500 ± 43
0:3
24.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Dmitry Shevchenko (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 632 ± 198
3:0
24.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Robert Korn (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 844 ± 84
3:0
17.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Robert Schmid (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 47
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
1:3
17.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 52
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
2:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
0:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Harald Schörgmaier (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 44
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb A 1300
Filipp Novak (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 66
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
2:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1131 ± 54
2:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Lazar Filipovic (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 59
0:3
03.10.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1183 ± 61
2:3
19.09.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1021 ± 54
3:1
19.09.2023
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 57
3:1
12.09.2023
CUP C
1
1
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 46
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
3:0
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 53
0:3
28.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Franz Waldhauser (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 108
0:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
1:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
3:1
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Michael Zhang (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 53
3:0
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
3:1
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Bernhard Gruber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 69
0:3
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 61
0:3
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Niklas Pleil (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
3:2
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Robert Preßl (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 690 ± 54
3:1
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Martin Schopf (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 54
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
3:2
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 54
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Tobias Mach (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 54
3:1
25.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Daniel Trzil (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 46
3:0
25.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
3:1
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Dmytro Saprykin (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 266 ± 55
3:0
03.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
3:0
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Alexander Binder (SGSPS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 52
3:1
15.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
1:3
15.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 776 ± 60
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Eduard Herzog (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 53
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
2:3
09.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Niko Majersky (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 834 ± 59
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 55
3:0
09.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Robert Molnar (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 610 ± 54
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Zhang (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 53
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Marco Voit (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Niklas Pleil (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 67
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
2:3
10.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 61
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
3:0
10.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Chladt (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 84
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Michael Scheibelmaisser (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 526 ± 54
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Simon Wilder (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
3:0
25.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Martin Schopf (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 54
1:3
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Patrick Mayr (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 59
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb C - bis 900 RC-Punkte
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 930 ± 52
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Alex Gündler (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 61
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Johann Aigner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 65
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb C - bis 900 RC-Punkte
Stefan Thaller (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 828 ± 76
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb C - bis 900 RC-Punkte
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb C - bis 900 RC-Punkte
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 46
W
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerald Koller (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 57
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
0:3
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Pöttschacher (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 434 ± 76
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
0:3
20.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 518 ± 88
3:2
20.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
-
Michael Prohaska (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 559 ± 57
3:0
14.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kurt Marek (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 544 ± 54
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
2:3
14.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Serhii Hryhorian (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1624 ± 92
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
3:1
14.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Helmut Mitas (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 309 ± 97
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (ENKÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 52
0:3
27.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
9
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 864 ± 54
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:1
27.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
9
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 984 ± 49
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:2
21.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Martin Widermann (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1026 ± 51
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:0
21.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 43
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:2
21.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Hannes Futschek (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 42
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:1
01.03.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Jung Won Lee (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 839 ± 51
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:1
01.03.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Marian Purtz (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1063 ± 56
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:0
01.03.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
David Purtz (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 951 ± 39
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:1
21.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Andreas Kolar (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1069 ± 44
1:3
21.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 66
0:3
21.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 49
1:3
10.01.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 48
1:3
10.01.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 790 ± 68
1:3
10.01.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 837 ± 93
3:0
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Peter Kiss (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 957 ± 40
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:0
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Peter Traxler (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 901 ± 52
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:1
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
2:3
01.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
1:3
01.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Erwin Steiner (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
3:0
01.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Werner Klein (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1089 ± 54
0:3
11.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 42
1:3
11.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 43
1:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 43
1:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
2:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
3
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
0:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Joso Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 49
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:1
24.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 925 ± 44
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
3:1
12.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 189
-
Richard Krügel (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 770 ± 85
2:3
12.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
5
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 189
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 976 ± 79
1:3
07.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Konstantin Seiß (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 754 ± 84
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 189
3:1
07.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Lorenz Mlekusch (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 978 ± 94
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 189
3:2
07.10.2020
Gruppe V
1
4
Alois Kozar (W24K7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 812 ± 87
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 189
3:2
14.09.2020
Gruppe V
1
1
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 189
-
Peter Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1034 ± 81
0:3
14.09.2020
Gruppe V
1
1
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 517 ± 189
-
Franz Rott (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1100 ± 82
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy