XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Rudolf Brenner
(
RC-Graph
), 122 matches, 74 wins, 48 losses, winning percentage: 60,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2014/2015
2015/2016
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost A (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Ost B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
2. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
Oberliga Nord/Ost (2012/2013)
Oberliga Nord/Ost (2011/2012)
Unterliga Ost (2015/2016)
Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
Unterliga Ost (2009/2010)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Auferbauer Maximilian
Beran Raffael
Birringer Erwin
Braun Josef
Bursa Michael
Christ Patrick
Decker Dominik
Dorn Manfred
Eder Dominik
Faigl Josef
Fellinger Rene
Fineder Freddie
Flandorfer Patrick
Forsthuber Gernot
Frauendorfer Michael
Fritsche Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Gaill Erich
Gieger Ronald
Gindl Jasmin
Glaser Alexander
Graf Günter
Grün Werner
Hahn Oliver
Hahn Reinhard
Hanzlovic Werner
Herzog David
Hödl Herbert
Kern Georg jun.
Kiessling Alexander
Kober Reinhard
Koller Herbert
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Kudilek Gerhard
Lipina Erich
Liu Weirong
Löffler Walter
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Nemcovic Dusan
Nezhyba Lukas
Nürnberger Lukas
Pawelka Raimund
Peloschek Manfred
Pichler Marvin
Reitermayer Franz
Renzhofer Klemens
Riepl Anja
Riepl Harald
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Tobias
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Scherzer Robert
Schmidl Christian
Schneider Franz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schwab Roman
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schödl Daniel
Schöller Karl
Sedlak Michael
Skrabal Ludwig
Sommer Moritz
Steingassner Martin
Stepan Herbert
Thenmayer Walter
Uhl Bernhard
Ulram Leopold
Ungersböck Thomas
Wagner Stefan
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Günter
Weichselbaum Franz
Weiser Hans
Wichtl Stefan
Wornoayporn Viwat
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
NEUS
OGÄN
RABE
SGHK
SGSPS
SGSV
SGWV
UGÄN
WULT
ZIST
all
W
L
25.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rudolf Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 163
-
Günter Weber (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
2:3
25.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rudolf Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 986 ± 163
-
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 80
0:3
14.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 101
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1374 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1020 ± 101
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1362 ± 48
0:3
06.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Daniel Schödl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1107 ± 42
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
3:0
06.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1228 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
3:0
06.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
3:0
02.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
3:0
02.03.2015
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
2:3
12.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1416 ± 45
0:3
12.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1021 ± 72
-
David Herzog (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1345 ± 44
1:3
24.11.2012
Oberliga Nord/Ost
1
9
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1747 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
3:0
24.11.2012
Oberliga Nord/Ost
1
9
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
3:1
12.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
-
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 981 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
-
Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1618 ± 54
0:3
29.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1221 ± 50
2:3
29.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1154 ± 55
1:3
23.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1247 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
3:0
23.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1246 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1161 ± 76
2:3
05.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
1:3
05.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 73
0:3
05.05.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 63
3:1
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1100 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
2:3
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Karl Schöller (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1151 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
2:3
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
2:3
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Bernhard Uhl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1269 ± 78
3:0
13.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
2:3
17.03.2012
Oberliga Nord/Ost
2
6
Erwin Birringer (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1512 ± 63
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2012
Oberliga Nord/Ost
2
6
Josef Faigl (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1568 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
3:1
27.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
2:3
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
1:3
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 70
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
1:3
21.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 44
3:2
21.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 50
3:0
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
1:3
12.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 48
3:0
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:1
09.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Moritz Sommer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
2:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Patrick Flandorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1396 ± 69
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
2:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 52
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
0:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
2:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Manfred Peloschek (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 783 ± 61
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
0:3
02.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
3:0
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:1
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 849 ± 67
3:0
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
-
Werner Grün (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1356 ± 55
1:3
15.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
2:3
15.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
0:3
07.05.2010
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
-
Gernot Forsthuber (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1587 ± 44
0:3
07.05.2010
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
-
Bernhard Uhl (SGSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1475 ± 46
3:2
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
1:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Martin Steingassner (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1151 ± 42
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
3:1
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Erich Lipina (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 985 ± 58
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
0:3
16.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 861 ± 57
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
1:3
16.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1067 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
0:3
06.03.2010
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1459 ± 47
2:3
06.03.2010
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Rudolf Brenner (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1594 ± 45
0:3
02.12.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1113 ± 73
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
0:3
02.12.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Roman Schwab (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
3:0
02.12.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
0:3
20.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
1:3
20.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 66
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
0:3
07.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Franz Schneider (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1277 ± 63
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1087 ± 48
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1250 ± 67
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 49
3:1
09.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
3:1
09.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
09.05.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
2:3
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
2:3
20.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
1:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1126 ± 45
2:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
3:0
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
3:1
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1127 ± 47
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
2:3
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Anja Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1023 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Tobias Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1286 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
3:2
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Michael Bursa (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1628 ± 63
0:3
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Christian Schmidl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1056 ± 53
3:0
17.01.2009
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Werner Hanzlovic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
3:1
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1231 ± 48
3:1
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 48
2:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1220 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Raffael Beran (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1093 ± 46
3:0
29.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 49
0:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1260 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1157 ± 52
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
3:2
21.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 983 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
1:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Martin Schröer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 46
3:0
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1080 ± 48
3:0
01.11.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Josef Schodl (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1316 ± 50
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
3:0
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1126 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Manfred Peloschek (WULT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1024 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1075 ± 48
3:1
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 47
3:2
18.10.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
-
Hans Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 47
3:1
24.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Weirong Liu (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 49
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2008
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Schneider (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1005 ± 51
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 50
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy