XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Karl-Heinz Vinkov
(
RC-Graph
), 558 matches, 253 wins, 305 losses, winning percentage: 45,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
1. Klasse West B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
2. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West B (2015/2016)
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2017/2018)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au (2014/2015)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015 (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017 (2017/2018)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open (2018/2019)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019 (2019/2020)
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Alexandru David
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Aschauer Franz
Bairhuber Manuel
Bauer Helfried
Baumann Alexander
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Martin
Berger Patrick
Bierbaumer Uli
Bleiner Johann
Brandecker Tobias
Brandl Helmut
Brunner Nicole
Brüller Harald
Busch Rudolf
Busch Stephanie
Böck Christoph
Bürscher Robert
Cycalla Alkid
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Dancs Robert
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deckelmann Bernhard
Deinhofer Martin
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Distlberger Matthias
Dorner Manuel
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Döcker Hannah
Ebner August
Eckel Christian
Ecker Josef
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Egger Oswald
Einsiedl Karl
Eisenhuber Thomas
Elsigan Franz
Engelskirchner Andreas
Enner Karin
Etlinger Manfred
Fallmann Andreas
Fallmann Wolfgang
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Feigl Alexander
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Forstner Manuel
Friedl Markus
Fuchs Philipp
Fürst Christopher
Füsselberger Markus
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gaßner Silvan
Gebetsberger Thomas
Geirhofer Hannes
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Gerstl Robert
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Glösmann Felix
Golaszewski Johannes
Goldhalmseder Peter
Grabenschweiger Wolfgang
Grabenweger Karl
Gradauer Ludwig
Gradwohl Franz
Grissenberger Georg
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruber Kurt
Gruber Mario
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gschnaidtner Robert
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Györök Dominik
Habersack Jan
Hable Christoph
Hader Ferdinand
Haderer Bernd
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Hanusch Dieter
Haslauer Jeremias
Haslauer Matthias
Hauer Isabella
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Friedrich
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Daniel
Hauss Hannes
Hauss Jakob
Hayden Sebastian
Haydter Josef
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Tobias
Heneckl Sebastian
Hessler Christian
Hintersteiner Markus
Hintersteiner Walter
Hirtenlehner Lisa Maria
Hofer Boris
Hsissen Nidal
Hödl Daniel
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Infang Martin
Jaunecker David
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Fabian
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Benjamin
Karner Thomas
Kern Martin
Kernstock Eduard
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klaus Wolfgang
Klein Joachim
Knoll Michael
Kobler Franz
Koch Martin
Konecny Paul
Konecny Thomas
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Kronister Franz
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lang Franz
Lesayova Lucia
Linhart Jan
List Michael
Loibl Peter
Maierhofer Kilian
Marek Marcel
Masek Herbert
Maurer Alfred
Maurhart Johannes
Mayr Patrick
Mayrhofer Franz
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Minarik David
Mirtchev Maikl
Mitterauer Christoph
Morf Markus
Moser Christian
Moser Martin
Mühlhofer Alexander
Naderer Clemens
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nagl Michael
Nenning Karl
Neudorfer Michael
Oberforster Bernhard
Oismüller Florian
Pachta Karl
Pelzeder Karl
Pflügl Bernhard
Pointner Paul
Potzmader Robert
Potzmann Michael
Pramreiter Thomas
Prazojenka Nico
Preisegger Gernot
Prem Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Tristan
Pumberger Michael
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Pöhacker Klemens
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Walter
Richtasch Martin
Riedl Reinhard
Riedl Walter
Riepl Melanie
Robl Ralf
Rumpl Gerhard
Salimi Alisena
Schabasser Franz
Schadenhofer Josef
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Schagerl Silke
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scharner Herbert
Scheinhart Martina
Schildberger Roman
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmied Franz
Schmutzer Maximilian
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schwarenthorer Yannick
Schweiger Roman
Schöller Franz
Schönbichler Franz
Sebök Robert
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Markus
Selinger Michael
Sieberer Elisabeth
Sommer Michael
Spindelberger Gerhard
Spring Gernot
Stadler Johannes
Steffe Noah
Steinbichler Stefan
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Straßer Philipp
Strobl Ewald
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlechner Franz
Sturmlehner Martin
Szelegowitz Julian
Temper Matthias
Teufel Manfred
Tunc Varujan
Uitz Sebastian
Wagner Christian
Wagner Manfred
Wagner Werner
Weiß Philipp
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippel Anton
Wurzer Simon
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zettel Patrick
Zhekov Georgi Stefanov
Zuzmann Herbert
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
BIBA
BRUC
BÖHL
EAMS
ERNS
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HAHO
HAUS
KAUM
LALO
LASS
LEON
LEST
MARC
MAUT
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PERG
POTT
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SAND
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
SGYF
STGY
STPA
UNWE
URAP
USCH
WAHA
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
ZWET
all
W
L
07.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
3:0
07.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
3:0
11.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Wolfgang Klaus (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1579 ± 84
0:3
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
3:0
26.02.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Knoll (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 865 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
0:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
2:3
01.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Hannes Hauss (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1459 ± 111
0:3
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
3:1
24.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
3:1
16.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1423 ± 87
0:3
16.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
3:2
16.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
0:3
16.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 941 ± 71
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
3:0
20.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 82
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
2:3
05.05.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
3:1
05.05.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 55
3:0
28.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:2
28.04.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1111 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:2
27.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 56
3:0
27.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
0:3
16.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Reinhard Riedl (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 97
3:1
16.03.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
3:2
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
20.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:0
17.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 51
3:0
17.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
3:0
17.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 47
2:3
09.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:0
09.02.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
12.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 67
0:3
12.01.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 84
1:3
21.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Tristan Prüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 450 ± 144
3:0
21.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 747 ± 82
3:0
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 991 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1029 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 899 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 55
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 54
3:0
03.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Karl Nenning (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 62
3:0
08.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 863 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:0
08.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
08.11.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Karl Einsiedl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 771 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:1
18.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 666 ± 76
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
2:3
18.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Bürscher (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
1:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1054 ± 54
2:3
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 87
3:2
06.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1145 ± 54
3:0
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 76
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Patrick Mayr (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1121 ± 59
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Manuel Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb E - bis 1400 RC-Punkte
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1309 ± 69
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb E - bis 1400 RC-Punkte
Bernd Haderer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 83
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb E - bis 1400 RC-Punkte
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Franz Elsigan (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 58
L
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Tobias Heimberger (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 781 ± 61
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Michael Selinger (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 43
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
W
08.10.2022
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2022
Bewerb D - bis 1150 RC-Punkte
Philipp Weiß (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 148 ± 117
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
W
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alexander Baumann (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 654 ± 93
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
0:3
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alisena Salimi (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
3:2
28.10.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jakob Hauss (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 908 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
1:3
22.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1099 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1028 ± 58
0:3
22.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 66
1:3
05.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Johann Aigner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 752 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
0:3
05.09.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 67
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 54
0:3
25.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 60
3:2
25.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Christian Wagner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 748 ± 73
3:0
25.03.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 62
0:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 65
1:3
27.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 63
1:3
27.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 83
3:0
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 532 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
1:3
20.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 757 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
3:1
18.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Jan Habersack (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 292 ± 149
3:0
18.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 46
3:0
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Gernot Spring (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1262 ± 92
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
3:1
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1162 ± 70
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
3:1
12.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 800 ± 77
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
2:3
04.11.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 589 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
0:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Jakob Hauss (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Matthias Temper (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 835 ± 75
3:2
05.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Rene Dorninger (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1009 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
0:3
05.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 824 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
0:3
05.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Moser (WIES4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 722 ± 93
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
0:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 585 ± 60
3:0
01.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
-
Peter Loibl (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 505 ± 65
3:1
13.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
3:2
13.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 892 ± 63
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
0:3
13.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
0:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
0:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
0:3
14.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Bernhard Deckelmann (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1032 ± 72
1:3
13.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:2
13.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
13.02.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
13.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1031 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
13.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 892 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
13.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Paul Pointner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
08.01.2020
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Schmutzer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 202 ± 96
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
0:3
19.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 906 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
0:3
19.11.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 72
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
02.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 769 ± 75
3:1
02.12.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 62
1:3
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Robert Sebök (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1186 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Maikl Mirtchev (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
W
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb D - bis 1400 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Clemens Naderer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1368 ± 67
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Alexander Mühlhofer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 70
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 59
L
20.10.2019
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open 2019
Bewerb C - bis 1150 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Noah Steffe (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 578 ± 62
W
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Scharner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1071 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:2
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karin Enner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1184 ± 81
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
2:3
09.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Gerstl (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1052 ± 63
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1012 ± 66
3:2
04.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
3:1
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 927 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:1
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Masek (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 986 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
23.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
3:0
03.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Matthias Distlberger (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 521 ± 79
3:0
03.10.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 62
3:2
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Rafael Halbmayr (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 64
1:3
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Paul Pointner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 649 ± 86
3:1
09.09.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 889 ± 64
-
Maximilian Schmutzer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 202 ± 96
3:0
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
1:3
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
26.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
0:3
08.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
0:3
08.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
2:3
08.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
3:0
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1165 ± 63
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
20.03.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:2
25.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 725 ± 49
3:0
25.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 71
3:0
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:2
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1152 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
03.04.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
2:3
22.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
3:0
22.02.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 740 ± 48
2:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
1:3
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
21.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 802 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
0:3
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:1
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:1
05.01.2019
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Berger (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1136 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:1
20.11.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 844 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:1
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Melanie Riepl (SAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 943 ± 43
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:1
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 41
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Christian Illetschko (NSTL)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 46
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Boris Hofer (MARC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 48
3:0
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Franz Kobler (LEST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 962 ± 38
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:2
09.12.2018
NÖTTV Voralpen-Open
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Maximilian Gerstmayr (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 491 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
0:3
14.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Lucia Lesayova (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 799 ± 45
3:0
14.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Oswald Egger (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 730 ± 51
3:1
14.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 751 ± 52
0:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Friedrich Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
0:3
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 935 ± 44
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:2
04.12.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 974 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
3:0
22.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Neudorfer (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 601 ± 71
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 889 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 818 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
1:3
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 884 ± 45
3:1
01.10.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 689 ± 51
3:1
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 52
1:3
20.09.2018
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 837 ± 46
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 713 ± 54
3:2
29.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 47
1:3
29.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
2:3
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
0:3
04.04.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:2
15.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 51
2:3
15.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 50
0:3
09.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hannes Geirhofer (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:2
09.03.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alexander Feigl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 41
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:0
15.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 49
1:3
15.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 55
3:2
18.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Karl Pelzeder (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 38
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:2
18.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Michael Nagl (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1184 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
2:3
18.02.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Franz Lang (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 827 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
1:3
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:2
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:1
23.02.2018
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Franz Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 706 ± 96
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
0:3
14.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
2:3
14.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manuel Bairhuber (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 479 ± 88
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
1:3
14.01.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 573 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
0:3
21.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
1:3
21.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 961 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
1:3
21.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 898 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:2
10.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 951 ± 47
3:2
10.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 895 ± 49
1:3
07.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Michael Sommer (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 80
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 967 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:0
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 915 ± 41
3:2
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
2:3
31.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 60
0:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
0:3
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:0
20.11.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 914 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:0
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 773 ± 56
2:3
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Christopher Fürst (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 901 ± 48
3:0
12.10.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 837 ± 51
0:3
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Johann Aigner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
1:3
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Boris Hofer (MARC)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 945 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1086 ± 35
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Franz Mayrhofer (PERG)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1241 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Michael Pumberger (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1231 ± 56
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb D - 1250 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Sebastian Heneckl (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 50
L
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Lisa Maria Hirtenlehner (LEST)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 319 ± 67
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Michael List (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 429 ± 82
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
W
08.10.2017
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2017
Bewerb C - 1050 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Georgi Stefanov Zhekov (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 56
L
28.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 643 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
2:3
28.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
3:1
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Ewald Strobl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 567 ± 85
3:1
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West A (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 896 ± 51
-
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 568 ± 79
3:0
02.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 923 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
02.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 845 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
1:3
03.04.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 50
1:3
03.04.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 56
3:0
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
28.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Martin Schagerl (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Christoph Mitterauer (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 50
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1014 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 840 ± 50
3:1
24.02.2017
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Herbert Scharner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 881 ± 50
3:0
02.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Josef Prem (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 883 ± 62
1:3
02.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Franz Schöller (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1084 ± 47
1:3
02.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Markus Friedl (URAP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 53
3:1
30.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 785 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
1:3
30.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
2:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 920 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 51
2:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1030 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1053 ± 37
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
2:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Andreas Aigner (LEON)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 51
0:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb D - bis 1250 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 67
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
1:3
16.10.2016
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2016
Bewerb C - bis 1050 RC
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 925 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:2
25.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 840 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1300 ± 72
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:0
19.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
3:1
19.09.2016
2. Klasse West B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 864 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 899 ± 52
0:3
19.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
19.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:2
07.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 595 ± 56
3:0
07.04.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 567 ± 57
3:0
29.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:1
29.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:0
29.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 767 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
2:3
11.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
11.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Christian Moser (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 353 ± 76
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
0:3
31.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
3:0
31.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
0:3
31.03.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Mario Gruber (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 530 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Christian Hessler (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 67
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Martin Koch (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 425 ± 68
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
0:3
15.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 812 ± 61
3:0
15.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 59
3:0
15.02.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 61
3:0
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 855 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 838 ± 49
3:2
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
18.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Michael Sommer (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 569 ± 70
3:1
18.01.2016
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 61
3:1
26.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
3:0
26.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 59
3:1
26.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 645 ± 57
3:1
21.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 651 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
21.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 573 ± 103
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
2:3
05.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Michael List (RAND4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 466 ± 63
3:1
30.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:1
30.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Nicole Brunner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
3:1
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 801 ± 100
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Thomas Konecny (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 811 ± 57
3:0
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 900
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Patrick Berger (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 51
2:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Michael Potzmann (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 43
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1150
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:0
23.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Martin Koch (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 425 ± 68
3:0
23.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Julian Szelegowitz (HAAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 564 ± 60
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Boris Hofer (MARC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 854 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Matthias Dorner (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:0
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Markus Morf (YBBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 354 ± 63
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Ernst Kisler (RAND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 497 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
0:3
11.10.2015
NÖTTV RLT Voralpen-Open 2015
Bewerb B - 1050 RC-Punkte
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 812 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
3:0
15.10.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 676 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
2:3
18.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Robert Bürscher (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
18.09.2015
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Michael Sommer (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 723 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
1:3
10.04.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
1:3
10.04.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:0
19.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 62
1:3
23.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:1
23.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:2
23.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:2
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 64
3:0
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
0:3
26.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:0
16.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:1
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
3:1
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
1:3
16.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 50
0:3
16.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
16.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
1:3
12.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:1
12.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 62
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
1:3
12.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:1
24.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 64
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:1
06.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
2:3
06.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
1:3
06.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
3:1
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Alfred Maurer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Helfried Bauer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 725 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Ralf Robl (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
1:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Mario Gruber (HAAG)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 446 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Sebastian Uitz (POTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 471 ± 70
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
0:3
05.10.2014
NÖTTV RLT St. Peter/Au
800 RC-Punkte
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Hannah Döcker (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 617 ± 47
3:1
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 862 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
2:3
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:0
25.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 86
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:2
18.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
0:3
18.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
1:3
18.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:0
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:2
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
0:3
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 55
3:0
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:2
07.04.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
3:2
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
1:3
03.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
1:3
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:0
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:0
15.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
1:3
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:0
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 69
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:0
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:0
10.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
10.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
22.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
1:3
22.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:0
13.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:2
19.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
19.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Roman Detter (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 942 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:1
19.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
11
Michael Selinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 908 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:2
15.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
1:3
15.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1107 ± 51
1:3
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Christian Eckel (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 926 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:2
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 971 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Joachim Klein (SGAM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1057 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 62
3:2
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 47
3:1
26.04.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 50
0:3
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:2
05.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1096 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 45
2:3
25.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 875 ± 46
3:2
15.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
15.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:1
07.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
0:3
14.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:1
14.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 893 ± 51
3:1
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 748 ± 51
3:1
22.02.2013
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
1:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Christian Hessler (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 758 ± 69
2:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 950 ± 45
0:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Klemens Pöhacker (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1009 ± 51
1:3
12.11.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 993 ± 45
2:3
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1001 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:1
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1321 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2012
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1131 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:2
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 45
2:3
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 667 ± 69
3:2
11.10.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 931 ± 45
1:3
26.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 949 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
26.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1325 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
David Czihak (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1026 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 780 ± 104
3:1
24.09.2012
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 50
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1125 ± 54
1:3
07.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 57
3:0
07.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1112 ± 60
0:3
07.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 807 ± 53
3:0
27.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 54
3:2
27.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 51
3:1
10.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
1:3
10.03.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
1:3
17.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 54
1:3
17.02.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1250 ± 47
0:3
23.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1206 ± 51
0:3
23.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 711 ± 63
3:2
09.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 768 ± 55
3:0
09.01.2012
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 51
1:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 759 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
0:3
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 807 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
3:0
17.11.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1031 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
3:2
25.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 841 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
1:3
25.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 833 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
2:3
25.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
3:1
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 835 ± 61
3:2
28.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 779 ± 56
2:3
20.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
3:1
20.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1450 ± 92
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
3:1
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 902 ± 71
3:0
14.10.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Harald Michalko (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1080 ± 54
1:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 53
3:1
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1006 ± 51
2:3
26.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 689 ± 54
1:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 901 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
2:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 810 ± 69
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 909 ± 55
3:1
31.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:0
31.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:0
31.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
9
Wolfgang Grabenschweiger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 804 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
0:3
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 748 ± 59
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
1:3
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
David Czihak (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
7
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
0:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 53
3:2
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
1:3
22.03.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
David Alexandru (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 999 ± 53
3:1
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Schabasser (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1739 ± 110
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:0
26.02.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Martin Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 891 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
1:3
29.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 800 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:2
29.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
3
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:1
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 747 ± 63
1:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
3:1
07.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:0
07.01.2011
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Joachim Klein (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 953 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
2:3
19.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Martin Kern (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 53
1:3
19.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Gernot Preisegger (SGAM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 57
1:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:1
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Ferdinand Hader (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1138 ± 71
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Christoph Hable (GAMI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1609 ± 80
0:3
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
Roman Schildberger (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:0
26.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
6
August Ebner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 897 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:1
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1086 ± 57
0:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Franz Schabasser (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1739 ± 110
0:3
01.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
2:3
01.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 959 ± 48
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
3:0
01.10.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 947 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
2:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1094 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 51
2:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 806 ± 55
3:1
14.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
2:3
14.09.2010
2. Klasse West B
1
2
Stephanie Busch (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 802 ± 57
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 918 ± 54
0:3
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
1:3
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1135 ± 60
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
3:0
28.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
0:3
28.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
2:3
25.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
3:2
25.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
2:3
12.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
0:3
12.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Sebastian Eder (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 53
3:0
06.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
2:3
06.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
3:1
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 721 ± 51
3:0
19.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
3:2
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
3:1
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
2:3
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 55
0:3
12.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
12.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Walter Riedl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
2:3
08.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 66
3:0
08.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
2:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1135 ± 60
0:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 920 ± 50
3:1
14.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
2:3
14.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 667 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
1:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
3:2
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Bernhard Oberforster (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 709 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
28.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
1:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Walter Riedl (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 898 ± 53
1:3
19.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
-
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 773 ± 65
3:2
09.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
3:0
09.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
0:3
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
2:3
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
3:2
02.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
3:0
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 962 ± 61
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:2
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:0
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Yannick Schwarenthorer (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
2:3
27.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 715 ± 51
3:0
27.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
3:0
27.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 688 ± 58
3:0
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:1
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
2:3
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
2:3
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
3:0
26.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
1:3
13.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
2:3
13.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:1
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:1
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 662 ± 45
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
1:3
09.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
1:3
09.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Werner Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 913 ± 97
2:3
16.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Martin Infang (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 672 ± 63
3:1
16.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
3:1
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Yannick Schwarenthorer (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 50
2:3
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Oswald Egger (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 688 ± 58
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
1:3
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
2:3
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:0
31.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
0:3
31.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
2:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:2
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:2
14.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
3:2
14.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
2:3
14.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Thomas Gebetsberger (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1035 ± 81
1:3
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 53
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
0:3
23.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
2:3
23.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
2:3
23.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
-
Silke Schagerl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 850 ± 68
3:0
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 724 ± 56
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
0:3
15.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
3:0
09.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1204 ± 77
0:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 759 ± 106
3:1
25.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christopher Fürst (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 82
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
3:0
05.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1300 ± 84
1:3
09.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1277 ± 78
1:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1128 ± 82
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
3:2
05.10.2020
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 898 ± 95
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1326 ± 86
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy