XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Adam Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 136 matches, 32 wins, 104 losses, winning percentage: 23,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd B (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adametz Manuel
Antony Ralph
Auer David
Auer Markus
Barac Igor
Benesch Dominic
Berghold Franz
Beyhl Karl
Burgmann Reinhard
Chladek Bernhard
Ecker Manuel
Eisenkirchner Julian
Fidi Werner
Fidi Wolfgang
Fitz Markus
Fuxa Herbert
Gafler Heinz
Gartner Gernot
Gernjak Franz
Giefing Willi
Glanz Ernst
Gludowatz Johannes
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Gschaider Maximilian
Gschiegl Ernst
Guggenberger Alexander
Haberl Valentin
Handler Ernst
Heschik Thomas
Hofschuster Siegfried
Hos Josef
Hu Yibing
Hubbauer Andreas
Häring Wolfgang
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Manuel
Inwinkl Philipp
Janda Peter
Jirkovsky Oskar
Kallinger Gerhard
Kerschbaumer Jürgen
Klausner Felix
Kolland Dieter
Korunka Thomas
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kralicek Wolfgang
Kranl Ludwig
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Krumpak Harald
Kubicek Kurt
Legler Agnes
Lorenz Walter
Lux Wolfgang
Magerle Markus
Malek Günter
Maria Manfred
Maria Michael
Maw Bernhard
Meixner Erwin
Mikschi Lukas
Moser Norman
Moser Peter
Omer Andreas
Pauker Manuel
Peer Werner
Petz Horst
Picek Helmut
Picek Nicole
Pinter Johann
Reiner Karl jun.
Reithofer Elfriede
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Saupp Roland
Schallmayer Richard
Scheiblauer Christian
Schubitz Rudolf
Schuster Florian
Schuster Johann
Sellmeister Fritz
Stampf Gerhard
Steininger Peter
Stotter Michael
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Stöger Johann
Sumetzberger Ferdinand
Sörös Harald
Tiesler Hans
Trötzmüller Heidi
Täubl Andreas
Weber Felix
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Zainer Magdalena
Zambach Klaus
Zass Simon
Ziegler Stefan
Zillner Günther
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BIED
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
KOTT
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
STEI
WEIG
all
W
L
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1153 ± 54
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 743 ± 86
3:0
15.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 47
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 743 ± 86
3:0
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Michael Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 64
2:3
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 793 ± 52
3:1
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
1:3
14.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Michael Zott (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 49
0:3
21.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:1
21.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:1
21.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
0:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
0:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 59
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 707 ± 63
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
2:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
0:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
1:3
18.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Simon Zass (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 53
3:1
02.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
1:3
02.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:2
02.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 997 ± 54
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:1
13.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 76
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 819 ± 74
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:2
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 793 ± 52
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
1:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
12.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:1
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 707 ± 63
3:0
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
3:0
22.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Norman Moser (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 875 ± 69
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
0:3
08.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
1:3
30.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Jürgen Kerschbaumer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 829 ± 80
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
2:3
30.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Ernst Glanz (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 111
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:0
30.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Manuel Adametz (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 608 ± 98
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
1:3
09.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
David Auer (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 44
0:3
09.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Valentin Haberl (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 58
1:3
09.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 939 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 829 ± 52
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
1:3
02.04.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:0
19.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 49
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:1
19.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:1
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Markus Magerle (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 857 ± 51
1:3
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Josef Hos (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 49
3:2
12.03.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 844 ± 52
2:3
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Reinhard Burgmann (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 831 ± 59
1:3
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 54
3:1
19.02.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 642 ± 73
3:0
29.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Julian Eisenkirchner (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 932 ± 70
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 893 ± 53
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:0
15.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Johannes Gludowatz (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 45
3:1
15.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Philipp Inwinkl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 49
2:3
11.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 945 ± 52
3:2
11.12.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Klaus Zambach (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 720 ± 62
3:1
20.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1097 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 829 ± 52
1:3
20.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Hans Tiesler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 856 ± 71
3:1
13.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Korunka (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 894 ± 74
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
0:3
13.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Felix Klausner (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 775 ± 67
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
1:3
13.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Markus Fitz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 927 ± 66
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:1
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Sumetzberger (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 853 ± 49
1:3
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Ludwig Kranl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 610 ± 93
3:1
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Andreas Täubl (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 981 ± 46
1:3
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1316 ± 53
0:3
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Erich Weszelits (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 456 ± 67
3:0
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 58
0:3
02.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Johann Schuster (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 631 ± 86
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 933 ± 54
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
3:0
02.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 642 ± 73
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
0:3
25.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Rudolf Schubitz (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 639 ± 78
3:0
25.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 874 ± 51
-
Maximilian Gschaider (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 768 ± 102
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1129 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:0
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
11
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:0
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 51
1:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Manuel Höller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1144 ± 48
1:3
27.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Johann Stöger (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1096 ± 54
3:1
19.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1195 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:1
19.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1205 ± 49
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:0
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Manuel Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 58
1:3
13.02.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
2:3
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 47
0:3
05.12.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 46
3:1
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Thomas Heschik (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 47
0:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 47
1:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manuel Pauker (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1340 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:0
31.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manuel Höller (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:0
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 68
1:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1208 ± 47
0:3
17.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Valentin Haberl (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1174 ± 60
2:3
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Bernhard Maw (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1144 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:1
10.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Johann Stöger (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1096 ± 54
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:1
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 998 ± 67
3:1
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1018 ± 58
0:3
03.10.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1195 ± 48
2:3
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manuel Ecker (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 58
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:0
26.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:0
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Stefan Ziegler (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1433 ± 59
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
3:1
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Christian Scheiblauer (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1430 ± 58
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
2:3
12.09.2009
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Felix Weber (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 61
2:3
27.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1490 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
0:3
27.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 49
0:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Johann Pinter (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1460 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:1
18.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Peter Steininger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1554 ± 47
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:1
01.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1355 ± 56
0:3
01.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Harald Sörös (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 53
0:3
01.04.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Markus Auer (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1623 ± 53
0:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Andreas Hubbauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1543 ± 47
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
21.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Franz Gernjak (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1754 ± 66
0:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Karl Graf (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1512 ± 51
1:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Günter Malek (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1539 ± 50
0:3
20.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Igor Barac (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1553 ± 50
0:3
10.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1582 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:1
10.02.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 55
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
20.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Ralph Antony (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 75
1:3
20.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Roland Saupp (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1659 ± 50
0:3
16.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1468 ± 49
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:1
16.01.2009
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
11.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Michael Stotter (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1534 ± 59
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
11.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1546 ± 48
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
11.12.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1504 ± 49
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
28.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1866 ± 71
0:3
28.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Karl Reiner jun. (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1706 ± 56
0:3
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gerhard Kallinger (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1571 ± 53
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
25.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Willi Giefing (ANEU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1615 ± 54
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:0
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Karl Beyhl (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1174 ± 94
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
1:3
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Wolfgang Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1453 ± 50
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:1
11.10.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Werner Fidi (BTTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1374 ± 69
-
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
3:2
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Oskar Jirkovsky (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 68
3:2
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1582 ± 51
0:3
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Adam Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1219 ± 70
-
Peter Janda (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1673 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy