XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Robert Kolar
(
RC-Graph
), 298 matches, 133 wins, 165 losses, winning percentage: 44,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ackerl Reinhard
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Almazan Luka
Ameti Angela
Auer Walter
Bauer Leonie
Bauer Matthias
Bayer Marcel
Bektashi Elma
Belic Luka
Belsky Zdenek
Brandhuber Christoph
Broser Gertrude
Broser Johann
Brucker Armin-Bernhard
Bugl Gerald
Bugl Jasmin
Busch Lea
Christ Katharina
Christ Kurt
Daubeck Sandra
Decker Dominik
Dobesch Johann
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Edelmann Erwin
Eder Josef
Ehm Werner
Enzersdorfer Johann
Eschberger Guido
Feigl Franz
Feigl Silvia
Felber Rudolf
Fellinger Daniel
Fellner Lukas
Fiedler Richard
Fischer Clemens
Fischer Daniel
Forcher Ludwig
Frötschl Helmut
Gaill Erich
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gasior Tobias
Grundner Heinz
Grünauer Christoph
Grünefeldt Jörg
Guca Harald
Guca Josef
Hahn Patrick
Hansi Franz
Haselböck Franz sen.
Hauser Christian
Hrabal Paul
Hryhorian Serhii
Hödl Michael
Janu Roland
Kainz Jürgen
Kaltenbrunner David
Koller Herbert
Kosik Mario
Kostolani Gerhard
Kostolani Manuela
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kruder Georg sen.
Kufmüller Stefanie
Kölch Phillip
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Linhart Clemens
Linhart Felix
Löschenbrand Christian
Malcher Robert
Manak Friedrich
Marek Kurt
Matejka Josef
Mayer Helmut
Meixner Reinhard
Mitas Helmut
Molnar Robert
Münzker Daniel
Osabal Niklas
Pfeiler Manuel
Pinczker Hans
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Polak Erik
Prorok Florian
Puchwein Felix
Pöschl Lorenz
Renzhofer Klemens
Rieth Martin
Riffel Jessica
Riffel Ronald
Ripfl Andreas
Rotter Wolfgang
Sandner Andreas
Schandl Manfred
Schreiber Markus
Schultschik Paula
Schweinberger Christoph
Schöpke Manuel
Sedlacek Michal
Sedlacek Peter
Selvasankar Rameshkumar
Siegl Roman
Sieh Konstantin
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Spehn Stefan
Stahl Manuel
Stanzl Bernhard
Staringer Hannes
Stevove Milos
Szpuszta Gerhard
Trenz Johann
Ullram Wilhelm
Urbancic Robert
Vlasics Ferdinand
Vogel Wilfried
Vrhel Manfred
Weiser Robert
Wiesinger Stefan
Winterstein Gerald
Zartl Petra
Zartl Wolfgang
Zernpfennig Verena
Zhanial Heinz
Zimmermann Nico
players of all clubs
ANGE
DRÖS
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
NILE
OGÄN
RABE
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGGL
SGNÖ
SGWV
SIER
STRA
UGÄN
all
W
L
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Roman Siegl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
2:3
16.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 61
2:3
26.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Urbancic (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 493 ± 57
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:0
26.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
26.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
0:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 53
2:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 58
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:2
20.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
28.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
0:3
28.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 622 ± 59
3:0
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Dobesch (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
0:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 126
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:0
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 49
1:3
17.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
0:3
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Sandra Daubeck (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:2
27.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
16.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 54
0:3
16.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Gerald Winterstein (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 657 ± 62
1:3
16.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
2:3
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 749 ± 48
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roman Siegl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
2:3
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Martin Rieth (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 155
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Franz Feigl (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 627 ± 58
3:1
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Josef Eder (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 352 ± 100
3:0
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Angela Ameti (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 60 ± 78
3:0
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 827 ± 58
0:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 62
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 65
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Simon Pistori (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 758 ± 65
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:2
04.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Katharina Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 71
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Milos Stevove (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 722 ± 84
3:1
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Johann Dobesch (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 56
3:0
17.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Erwin Edelmann (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 607 ± 59
3:0
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:0
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 49
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
2:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Daniel Fellinger (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 51
0:3
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Rameshkumar Selvasankar (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 506 ± 109
3:0
23.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 751 ± 73
3:1
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Clemens Fischer (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 631 ± 52
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
3:1
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
2:3
14.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Kostolani (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 470 ± 68
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 55
1:3
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
-
Franz Haselböck sen. (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 563 ± 69
3:1
06.05.2023
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
-
Richard Fiedler (SIER8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 337 ± 65
3:0
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 456 ± 64
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
1:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost OPO Frühjahr (700 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 397 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
12.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Zdenek Belsky (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 90
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
3:2
12.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
12.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 705 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Felix Puchwein (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
1:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 375 ± 66
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
24.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Hahn (MARK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 72 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Matthias Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 456 ± 64
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
1:3
10.09.2022
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leonie Bauer (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 397 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 677 ± 85
0:3
04.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Serhii Hryhorian (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1748 ± 302
0:3
04.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
0:3
28.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Zdenek Belsky (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 83
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:2
28.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:0
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 57
1:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Andreas Sandner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1183 ± 85
0:3
08.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Konstantin Sieh (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 726 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:2
08.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Luka Belic (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 100
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Kurt Christ (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Robert Malcher (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
0:3
22.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 525 ± 83
3:0
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 704 ± 80
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:1
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1167 ± 75
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Walter Auer (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 647 ± 66
3:0
25.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Nico Zimmermann (SIER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 70
3:2
16.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Sandner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1183 ± 85
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:1
16.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Weiser (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 57
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:0
16.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 979 ± 70
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
3:1
08.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Michael Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 785 ± 62
3:1
08.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Rotter (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 68
2:3
08.09.2021
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 573 ± 70
-
Manuela Kostolani (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 622 ± 59
3:2
03.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 59
1:3
03.03.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Herbert Koller (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 62
0:3
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 64
0:3
15.02.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
2:3
30.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Gerhard Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 659 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
1:3
30.01.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Phillip Kölch (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 199
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 66
2:3
08.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Simon Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 63
3:1
08.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 537 ± 76
3:1
15.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Robert Weiser (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 898 ± 66
0:3
15.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
David Kaltenbrunner (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 62
3:1
15.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Stefan Spehn (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 384 ± 107
3:1
22.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Heinz Zhanial (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 801 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Dobesch (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 819 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
2:3
22.10.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Ackerl (SGGL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 716 ± 119
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
0:3
16.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 788 ± 61
1:3
16.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 168 ± 114
3:0
16.11.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Dominik Decker (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 965 ± 71
0:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 792 ± 64
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
1:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
2:3
27.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 70
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
3:0
19.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Robert Molnar (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 824 ± 75
1:3
19.09.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 743 ± 64
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 826 ± 58
1:3
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lea Busch (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 759 ± 51
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 44
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
2:3
11.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Feigl (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 499 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
0:3
24.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 44
0:3
24.04.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 67
0:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 789 ± 52
1:3
20.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 851 ± 74
0:3
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 53
3:1
12.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 739 ± 49
2:3
07.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 44
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 47
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
3:1
07.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 47
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
0:3
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1691 ± 108
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
0:3
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 62
3:0
29.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 48
2:3
11.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 995 ± 67
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
3:0
11.12.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 44
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerald Donis (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 834 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Stefan Spehn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 324 ± 82
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
0:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 768 ± 47
2:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 621 ± 44
0:3
09.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 563 ± 47
2:3
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 833 ± 37
3:2
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1691 ± 108
0:3
29.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
-
Andreas Ripfl (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 71
3:0
12.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 677 ± 48
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 380 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
1:3
12.09.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 632 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 664 ± 49
1:3
02.05.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 885 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:1
02.05.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
02.05.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 771 ± 51
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:1
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Johann Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 64
2:3
14.04.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 793 ± 54
3:2
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 892 ± 54
0:3
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Franz Feigl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 55
3:1
16.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 564 ± 54
3:1
07.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 63
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Stefan Wiesinger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 736 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:2
07.03.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
1:3
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 622 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Luka Almazan (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1093 ± 54
0:3
24.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 701 ± 54
3:1
15.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 853 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:2
15.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Stefan Spehn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 432 ± 77
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
15.02.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Hödl (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 721 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
27.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 59
3:0
27.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 414 ± 77
3:0
27.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 633 ± 53
3:2
20.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 742 ± 53
2:3
20.01.2018
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 866 ± 53
1:3
28.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 885 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 771 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 50
3:2
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 916 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johann Broser (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1000 ± 64
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
07.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 892 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:1
07.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Feigl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 540 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
07.11.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Silvia Feigl (SGAS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 564 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 631 ± 62
3:1
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 63
0:3
10.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 853 ± 55
0:3
10.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
-
Michael Hödl (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 721 ± 56
0:3
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Marek (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 548 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
2:3
20.10.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 633 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
2:3
12.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 866 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
12.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erich Gaill (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 636 ± 70
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
3:0
12.09.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Petra Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 709 ± 51
2:3
29.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:0
29.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 61
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
1:3
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Josef Guca (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
3:1
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
0:3
07.03.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 54
1:3
21.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 802 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:1
21.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:1
14.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Vlasics (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 585 ± 55
3:1
14.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 69
3:1
14.02.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
2:3
10.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 67
1:3
10.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 53
0:3
10.01.2017
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 641 ± 58
3:1
08.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 726 ± 53
1:3
08.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Guido Eschberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 531 ± 61
3:1
08.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1096 ± 69
2:3
16.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Guca (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:0
16.11.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 809 ± 52
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
2:3
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 796 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:0
29.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 842 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:1
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 870 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 699 ± 54
3:1
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 786 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:0
24.10.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 465 ± 69
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
2:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 55
3:1
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 627 ± 58
0:3
23.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 540 ± 64
3:0
11.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 67
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:2
11.09.2016
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 678 ± 58
3:2
08.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
1:3
08.04.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 78
2:3
20.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
2:3
20.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Kurt Marek (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 468 ± 56
3:2
20.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
2:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
0:3
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Kurt Christ (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 674 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
3:1
10.03.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:2
26.01.2016
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 61
3:2
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 771 ± 52
0:3
27.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Ronald Riffel (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 620 ± 51
3:2
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1140 ± 67
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
3:0
21.11.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Christian Hauser (OGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 50
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
3:1
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Silvia Feigl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 485 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
2:3
30.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Reinhard Meixner (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 744 ± 52
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
3:2
23.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 478 ± 55
3:2
23.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Robert Malcher (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
3:1
09.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 71
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
3:0
09.10.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Erik Polak (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 704 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
3:1
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Manfred Schandl (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 506 ± 60
3:2
25.09.2015
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 603 ± 59
-
Josef Eder (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 411 ± 64
3:0
08.05.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Ronald Riffel (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 665 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:0
08.05.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Jessica Riffel (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
0:3
25.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 59
3:1
25.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Armin-Bernhard Brucker (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 474 ± 53
3:0
07.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Rudolf Felber (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 558 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Ferdinand Vlasics (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 605 ± 64
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
1:3
21.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
2:3
21.03.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 52
3:2
03.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:0
03.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 551 ± 49
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:2
03.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
0:3
10.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Heinz Grundner (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 537 ± 49
3:2
10.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 414 ± 51
3:0
10.02.2015
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 432 ± 51
3:1
05.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Ronald Riffel (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 665 ± 55
3:1
05.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Josef Eder (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 410 ± 56
3:0
05.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Jessica Riffel (STRA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 380 ± 45
3:0
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Armin-Bernhard Brucker (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 474 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:2
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Clemens Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 543 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:2
13.12.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 520 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
1:3
17.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Manfred Schandl (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 509 ± 53
3:2
17.10.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Helmut Mitas (STRA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 456 ± 55
3:0
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 680 ± 41
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:1
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Kosik (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1080 ± 85
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:0
22.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 587 ± 52
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 683 ± 53
0:3
04.11.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 660 ± 55
2:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Manuel Stahl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 548 ± 50
3:1
19.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 561 ± 49
3:0
19.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
-
Niklas Osabal (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 413 ± 49
3:0
12.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Werner Ehm (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 244 ± 82
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
0:3
12.09.2014
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Wolfgang Rotter (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 525 ± 49
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 607 ± 50
1:3
26.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
26.04.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 706 ± 47
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
1:3
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Manfred Schandl (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 476 ± 56
3:2
15.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Rudolf Felber (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 651 ± 66
0:3
29.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
29.03.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:1
22.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:1
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
1:3
15.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
2:3
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 54
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
25.01.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
04.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
1:3
04.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Ludwig Forcher (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 512 ± 98
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
04.02.2014
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Heinz Grundner (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 60
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:2
14.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 736 ± 49
2:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 98
0:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 49
0:3
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mitas (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 62
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Marcel Bayer (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 425 ± 46
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 56
1:3
16.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 622 ± 46
2:3
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 765 ± 57
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Richard Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 41
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
08.11.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 441 ± 43
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
0:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Peter Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 60
0:3
26.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Michal Sedlacek (ANGE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 718 ± 55
0:3
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Zdenek Belsky (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 533 ± 56
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
09.10.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Hannes Staringer (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 810 ± 53
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
3:0
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Elma Bektashi (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 420 ± 44
1:3
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 386 ± 46
3:2
28.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Gerald Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 636 ± 54
1:3
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 539 ± 54
1:3
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Christian Löschenbrand (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 548 ± 69
3:1
10.09.2013
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Robert Kolar (DÜRN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 469 ± 60
-
Wilfried Vogel (NILE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 394 ± 59
3:1
26.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Johann Trenz (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 476 ± 186
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
0:3
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Robert Malcher (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 706 ± 78
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
3:1
26.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Robert Molnar (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 830 ± 83
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
3:0
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kurt Christ (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 827 ± 77
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
3:2
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Tobias Gasior (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 977 ± 87
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
3:0
26.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jörg Grünefeldt (SGAS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 646 ± 97
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
3:1
02.10.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Zdenek Belsky (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 457 ± 91
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Ost B (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lorenz Pöschl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 322 ± 100
-
Robert Kolar (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 670 ± 86
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy