XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
BBRZ
FROB
LUFT
NETT
STRG
WALD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN3
BBRZ3
FROB10
LUFT2
NETT5
STRG4
WALD3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Irina Eremina
(
RC-Graph
), 5 matches, 0 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 0,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West (2023/2024)
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU (2023/2024)
all
2
all
2
8
all opponents
Ecker Leon
Ghahramanian Shahen
Hart Walter
Kaufmann Thomas
Stoiber Helmut
players of all clubs
STRG
URFA
all
W
L
22.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
13:
Irina Eremina (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 300 ± 157
-
Shahen Ghahramanian (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 69
0:3
22.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
7:
Irina Eremina (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 300 ± 157
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 431 ± 74
1:3
22.03.2024
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
2
8
2:
Irina Eremina (WALD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 300 ± 157
-
Leon Ecker (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 501 ± 71
2:3
29.01.2024
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
2
Irina Eremina (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 300 ± 157
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1101 ± 56
0:3
29.01.2024
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
2
2
Irina Eremina (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 300 ± 157
-
Helmut Stoiber (URFA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 908 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy