XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
SGLH
SGSPS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde B
Ost Plätze 1-4
Ost Plätze 5-8
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Süd Plätze 1-4
Süd Plätze 5-7
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
HORN1
HORN2
SGLH1
SGSPS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Kornelius Gumpinger
(
RC-Graph
), 83 matches, 44 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 53,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4 (2022/2023)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022 (2022/2023)
U13 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ajdaranovic Novak
Artner Florian
Artner Wolfgang
Braunsteiner Daniel
Brausteiner Tobias
Chmielak Patrick
Eberl Jeremy
Enner Markus
Fiedler Valentin
Fraberger Kilian
Gailer Christoph
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Glevanak Adam
Gruber Manuel
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Gündler Alex
Hager Clemens
Hammerl Daniel
Hartmann Laurin
Hintersteiner Lorenz
Huber Paul
Huchler Philipp
Jahn Sabrina
Kaiser Stefanie
Kauderer Lukas
Kotik Ben
Kotik David
Kotik Elias
Kremser Sven
Kriha Jonas
Kronstorfer Gregor
Köberl Rafael
Lackner Julian
Luis Pinto Noah
Mason-Neumayer Moritz
Matz Isabella
Meister Sebastian
Metin Carmen
Miklin Theo
Pauer Benjamin
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pröll Yanis
Qablawi Jakub
Raab Thomas
Rausch Johannes
Ryschawy Pascal
Schlosser Dominik
Schmid Julian
Theuermann Benjamin
Twupack Finn
Vogler Emilia
Wagner Tobias
Wang Jimmy
Weiser Florian
Weismann Alexander
Weissenböck Patrick
Weiß Reinhold
Wilder Simon
Zimmel Joy
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
Zlojutro Ana
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
EGGE
GRDI
GUNT
HORN
LALO
LANG
LAUT
MAR
MIST
NEUD
RANK
REUT
SALZ
SGLH
SGSPS
SGYF
SIER
SPHS
SSTO
SVSW
TRAM
TULL
URAP
WAIT
ZWET
all
W
L
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Raab (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 62
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
2:3
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
1:3
21.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Julian Lackner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 871 ± 89
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:1
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Emilia Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Benjamin Pauer (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 52
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Carmen Metin (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 50
W
16.04.2023
4. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Gruppe 7
Alexander Weismann (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 415 ± 62
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
W
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Sven Kremser (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 278 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
2:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 823 ± 45
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Paul Huber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 385 ± 64
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
4
Valentin Fiedler (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 519 ± 63
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
1:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Sabrina Jahn (SPHS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 157 ± 59
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Noah Luis Pinto (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 73 ± 91
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
0:3
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Tobias Brausteiner (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 200 ± 58
3:0
19.03.2023
U13 Nord/Mitte
1
5
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
3:2
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 49
0:3
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 687 ± 75
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
11.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 361 ± 65
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 483 ± 51
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
L
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Isabella Matz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 39
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 437 ± 43
W
26.02.2023
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Wr. Neudorf)
Gruppe 7
Jakub Qablawi (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 344 ± 82
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
W
07.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 64
0:3
07.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 681 ± 63
3:2
18.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 59
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
18.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Hammerl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 82
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 55
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:1
21.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Clemens Hager (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 755 ± 138
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:1
21.01.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 569 ± 57
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
1:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 67
3:2
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Lukas Kauderer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 110 ± 108
3:1
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Daniel Braunsteiner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 116 ± 89
3:0
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Laurin Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 41
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Philipp Huchler (LAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 841 ± 45
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Finn Twupack (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 48
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Johannes Rausch (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 445 ± 58
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Patrick Chmielak (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 489 ± 42
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Theo Miklin (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 579 ± 59
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Benjamin Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 54
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Markus Enner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 492 ± 52
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Reinhold Weiß (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 124 ± 68
W
27.11.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2
Gruppe 15 männlich
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 68
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
W
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
2
D:
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:2
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
1
D:
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Moritz Mason-Neumayer (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 315 ± 65
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
2
B:
Florian Weiser (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 165 ± 118
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Plätze 1-4
1
1
A:
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Elias Kotik (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 265 ± 79
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
1
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 53
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
3
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
David Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 292 ± 97
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
1
Florian Weiser (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 165 ± 118
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
2
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Lorenz Hintersteiner (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 182 ± 140
3:0
20.11.2022
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Nord/Mitte/Ost/West Vorrunde A
1
3
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Ben Kotik (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 330 ± 67
3:0
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U13 Einzel männlich
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 538 ± 44
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jonas Kriha (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 47
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Novak Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 51
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
L
12.11.2022
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2022
U15 Einzel männlich
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 753 ± 66
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
L
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 68
3:1
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 528 ± 48
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
1:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 63
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:2
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Yanis Pröll (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 659 ± 73
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Emilia Vogler (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 8
Ana Zlojutro (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 664 ± 47
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:1
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
2:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Joy Zimmel (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 49
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
1:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Emilia Vogler (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
2:3
14.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 64
3:1
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 681 ± 63
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 64
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 70
3:2
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
0:3
24.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 608 ± 56
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dominik Schlosser (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 349 ± 110
-
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
3:0
09.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Florian Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 594 ± 55
0:3
09.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 517 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Artner (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 569 ± 57
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy