XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
EDEN
KONT
LSV
SGML
W24K
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
E
Sen B
Round
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
DOEB1
EDEN1
KONT1
LSV1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
W24K1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Katharina Gstaltner
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 35 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 59,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse B (2021/2022)
4. Klasse A (2021/2022)
CUP C (2021/2022)
CUP D (2021/2022)
U17-I (2021/2022)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021 (2021/2022)
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8 (2021/2022)
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Amann Viola
Angerer Sofia
Baumgartner Jasmin
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Dashzeveg Tugsjargal
Dzoic Filip
Edelbacher Daniel
Freiheim Lilly
Fuchs Elina
Geineder Pia
Gober Amelie
Gutmann Christian
Hajdecka Grazyna
Hajdecki Wojciech
Henning Jennifer
Jäger Thomas
Kezai Gabriella
Kijak Grzegorz
Kohlmann Richard
Kucza Jan
Königswieser Constantin
Löffler Hannes
Madjarov David
Maier Lena
Meier Miriam
Meythaler Marco
Moza Julia
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Neugebauer Michael
Plank Markus
Rasche Ulrich
Reichhart Norbert
Reiner Konstantin
Salzburger Nicola
Schallock Finnley
Schlager Moritz
Simunek Peter
Sitzmann Luca
Spasskaia Valeria
Sutrich Christoph
Trinkler Simon
Veitschegger Werner
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Welles Florian
Wertjanz Stephan
Wöhrer Sebastian
players of all clubs
BAAC
BEBU
DOEB
EDEN
FELD
HAN
IND
KAI
KIRB
KONT
KTTV
LENZ
LSV
NEUD
NFS
NÖTTV
OBERP
OLYM
OÖTTV
POLI
SGML
SKFL
W24K
all
W
L
10.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
11
Seung Chen (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 69
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:1
10.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
11
Moritz Schlager (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1149 ± 44
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
0:3
10.06.2022
4. Klasse A
2
11
Sung Bin Chen (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1282 ± 30
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:0
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U17 Einzel weiblich
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
2:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U17 Einzel weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Pia Geineder (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1245 ± 36
2:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U17 Einzel weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 39
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U17 Einzel weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 44
3:0
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U19 Einzel wbl.
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:2
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U19 Einzel wbl.
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Jasmin Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 44
3:1
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U19 Einzel wbl.
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 594 ± 39
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
0:3
22.05.2022
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2021
U19 Einzel wbl.
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Lilly Freiheim (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 337 ± 67
3:0
16.05.2022
CUP D
1
7
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Constantin Königswieser (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1136 ± 63
1:3
16.05.2022
CUP D
1
7
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Michael Neugebauer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 56
3:0
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
L
15.05.2022
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2022 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 44
W
14.05.2022
ÖM U17 weiblich Platz 5-8
1
2
Katharina Gstaltner (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Lena Maier (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1474 ± 58
1:3
13.05.2022
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
3
Miriam Meier (OÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1283 ± 42
-
Katharina Gstaltner (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:0
13.05.2022
ÖM U17 weiblich Vorrunde A
1
2
Katharina Gstaltner (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Jennifer Henning (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1521 ± 41
0:3
31.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
8
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1373 ± 53
3:2
31.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
8
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Ulrich Rasche (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 50
0:3
31.05.2022
3. Klasse B
2
8
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Christian Gutmann (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1281 ± 47
3:2
29.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Stephan Wertjanz (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1280 ± 47
3:0
29.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Markus Plank (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1262 ± 40
1:3
29.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
6
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 63
3:1
21.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
5
Peter Simunek (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1158 ± 49
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
1:3
21.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
5
Jan Kucza (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 779 ± 215
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
0:3
21.04.2022
4. Klasse A
2
5
Christoph Sutrich (SKFL11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 73
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:2
23.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
4
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 54
3:1
28.03.2022
CUP C
1
6
1:
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 50
3:0
25.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
3
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 42
3:1
25.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
3
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 42
3:1
25.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
3
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1230 ± 40
3:2
19.03.2022
U17-I
2
1
Finnley Schallock (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 838 ± 52
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
1:3
19.03.2022
U17-I
2
2
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
1:3
19.03.2022
U17-I
2
2
David Madjarov (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 50
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:1
19.03.2022
U17-I
2
4
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 58
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
1:3
19.03.2022
U17-I
2
1
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 44
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
1:3
11.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
1
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Thomas Jäger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1174 ± 44
3:0
11.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
1
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1294 ± 47
0:3
11.03.2022
4. Klasse A
2
1
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Norbert Reichhart (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1308 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1327 ± 51
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:0
01.03.2022
4. Klasse A
1
10
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1467 ± 57
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:0
12.11.2021
CUP C
1
3
2:
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1181 ± 42
3:0
29.10.2021
CUP C
1
2
2:
Valeria Spasskaia (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1213 ± 74
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
1:3
23.10.2021
U17-I
1
1
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Finnley Schallock (SGML4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 838 ± 52
3:0
23.10.2021
U17-I
1
4
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 956 ± 44
3:2
23.10.2021
U17-I
1
2
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
David Madjarov (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1051 ± 62
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Viola Amann (FELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1158 ± 67
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Tugsjargal Dashzeveg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1029 ± 89
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1265 ± 45
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
W
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Elina Fuchs (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1517 ± 42
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Nicola Salzburger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 44
-
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
L
03.10.2021
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Katharina Gstaltner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 40
W
28.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
3
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 42
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:0
28.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
3
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1230 ± 40
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2021
4. Klasse A
1
3
Florian Welles (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 52
-
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
3:0
11.06.2022
CUP C
1
8
3:
Katharina Gstaltner (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1214 ± 40
-
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1287 ± 39
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy