XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DOEB
EDEN
KONT
LSV
SGML
W24K
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
E
Sen B
Round
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
DOEB1
EDEN1
KONT1
LSV1
SGML1
SGML2
SGML3
W24K1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hubert Micheluzzi
(
RC-Graph
), 67 matches, 40 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 59,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2021/2022)
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy (2021/2022)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Authried Gerald
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Bican Jona
Braula Jan
Csomor Bela
Divic Karlo
Enukaschwili Eli
Faschingleitner Johann
Fuentealba Andrés René
Girgis Samy
Gschanes Daniel
Gschanes Werner
Hodecek Peter
Hofmann Franz
Hornik Walter
Hufnagl Michael
Hödl Clemens
Hör Harald
Jovanovic Marko
Kantz Alexander
Karschigijew Michael
Kellner Rudolf
Kowalski Martin
Kurz Johann
Langmann Hans
Mejstrik Robert
Menzel Peter
Mitterecker Alexander
Müllner Günter
Payer Hannes
Pfeifer Moritz
Planner Harald
Poller Johann
Prüller Leo
Purtz Marian
Rehberger Thomas
Rust Oswald
Schelm Johannes
Schmieder Uwe
Steiner Manfred
Steininger Christian
Szorc Marek
Taheri Hossein
Tam Hung-Sun
Thaler Hans Peter
Toldrian Felix
Wagrandl Erich
Winter Klaus
Zeller Noel
players of all clubs
AGUM
DSFE
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
GUNT
HAK
HCV
KAIN
KONT
KORN
LSV
REIN
REN
SGML
TYR
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
20.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
20.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
20.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
11
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
29.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
2:3
29.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 64
1:3
29.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1173 ± 44
3:1
29.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1100 ± 44
3:1
29.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 47
1:3
17.05.2022
CUP C
1
7
3:
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 972 ± 54
3:0
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Manfred Steiner (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 751 ± 94
3:0
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:0
27.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1064 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
27.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Hossein Taheri (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 790 ± 68
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
27.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:0
31.03.2022
CUP C
1
6
3:
Robert Mejstrik (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
03.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
3:1
03.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Uwe Schmieder (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 52
3:0
03.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
3
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
3:2
17.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
2
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
17.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
2
Johann Kurz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
17.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
2
Harald Hör (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
0:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
2:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
0:3
25.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Johann Faschingleitner (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 50
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
25.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
25.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
13.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1173 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
13.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 47
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
10.03.2022
CUP C
1
5
3:
Martin Kowalski (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1090 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:0
12.11.2021
CUP C
1
3
3:
Moritz Pfeifer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 46
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Franz Hofmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1509 ± 50
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Oswald Rust (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1220 ± 55
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
W
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Hans Peter Thaler (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1544 ± 48
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Leo Prüller (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1411 ± 48
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
06.11.2021
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2021 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 60+
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johann Poller (KAIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 118
W
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 41
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1274 ± 70
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:1
28.10.2021
CUP C
1
2
3:
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1401 ± 43
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
3:1
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 51
2:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
14.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Peter Menzel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
14.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 81
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Harald Planner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 64
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 58
2:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Marian Purtz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1063 ± 56
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
27.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
3:2
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johann Kurz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1170 ± 52
1:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
3:1
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Noel Zeller (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 70
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
0:3
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Jona Bican (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 73
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
1:3
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hung-Sun Tam (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1518 ± 42
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1148 ± 45
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1395 ± 30
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb A bis 1300 RC
Günter Müllner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 58
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Marko Jovanovic (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 86
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Samy Girgis (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 75
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
W
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb C bis 1450 RC
Marek Szorc (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1389 ± 44
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
L
12.09.2021
WTTV 11. WPAE Trophy
Bewerb D bis 1150 RC
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1279 ± 32
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy