Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.05.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Felix Unterberger (GOIS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 42
|
3:2 |
06.05.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
4 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Tobias Krenn (GOIS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 45
|
3:2 |
29.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Florian Leonhartsberger (SPWD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1122 ± 44
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
3:1 |
29.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Reinhard Steindl (SPWD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 44
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
3:2 |
29.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
3 | |
Robert Sebök (SPWD4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1055 ± 41
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
22.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Tobias Aumiller (LIAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 48
|
3:2 |
22.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Michael Toppel (LIAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 46
|
2:3 |
22.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
2 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Rudolf Brosch (LIAG2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 49
|
2:3 |
08.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Pichler (FEDO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1257 ± 47
|
3:2 |
08.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Christoph Kirschner (FEDO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 998 ± 48
|
3:1 |
08.04.2019 |
OMC Bezirksklasse
|
1 |
1 | |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Peschke (FEDO1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1244 ± 52
|
0:3 |
26.03.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
9 | 6: |
Andreas Trausner (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 944 ± 49
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
2:3 |
26.03.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
9 | 2: |
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
19.03.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
8 | 6: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Johann Zallinger (ALKV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 718 ± 70
|
3:0 |
19.03.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
8 | 2: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Bernhard Fleischhackl (ALKV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 397 ± 108
|
3:0 |
05.03.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
6 | 9: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Christian Schmid (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 52
|
3:1 |
05.03.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
6 | 4: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 50
|
3:1 |
25.02.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
5 | 6: |
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 948 ± 50
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
1:3 |
25.02.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
5 | 2: |
Erwin Pfaffenbauer (GALS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 980 ± 50
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
12.02.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
4 | 6: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Erich Schachner (GASP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 813 ± 54
|
3:1 |
12.02.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
4 | 2: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Gerhard Pichler (GASP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 868 ± 52
|
3:0 |
08.02.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
3 | 6: |
Adolf Reiter (MARC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 47
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
1:3 |
08.02.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
3 | 2: |
Robert Mair (MARC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 48
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
29.01.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
2 | 6: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Reinhold Plank (DWEL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 922 ± 50
|
3:2 |
29.01.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
2 | 2: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Ernst Hüttmair (DWEL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 52
|
3:0 |
21.01.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
1 | 11: |
Franz Enzlmüller (GALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 50
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
21.01.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
1 | 6: |
Wolfgang Gatterbauer (GALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 988 ± 52
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
21.01.2019 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
2 |
1 | 2: |
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 844 ± 50
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
N |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Martin Humer (RÜST) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 47
-
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
S |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Robert Sebök (WAHA) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1055 ± 41
-
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
S |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse B Jahrgänge 1970-1979 (40-49 Jahre) |
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Robert Walter Auberger (DUFO) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 43
|
N |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Jürgen Grammer (DWEL) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 853 ± 53
-
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
S |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse B Jahrgänge 1970-1979 (40-49 Jahre) |
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1451 ± 46
|
N |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Michael Rainbacher (PINS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
|
S |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse B Jahrgänge 1970-1979 (40-49 Jahre) |
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Robert Zauner (PINS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1493 ± 44
|
N |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Herren Einzel C RC-Wert bis 1200 Punkte |
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 973 ± 52
|
S |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse B Jahrgänge 1970-1979 (40-49 Jahre) |
Oliver Hochreiner (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 940 ± 54
-
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
S |
20.01.2019 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2018/2019, Sen-OÖM |
Klasse B Jahrgänge 1970-1979 (40-49 Jahre) |
Erich Ecker (URIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Michael Rainbacher (PINS) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
|
S |
27.11.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | 6: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 937 ± 50
|
3:1 |
27.11.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
9 | 2: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Andreas Trausner (VORD8) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 944 ± 49
|
3:0 |
23.11.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
8 | 6: |
Stefan Paschinger (ALKV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 53
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
23.11.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
8 | 2: |
Gerhard Buchner (ALKV2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 850 ± 68
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
13.11.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
7 | 11: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1203 ± 55
|
0:3 |
13.11.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
7 | 6: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Winfried Weitzhofer (STKI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1030 ± 52
|
2:3 |
13.11.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
7 | 2: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 934 ± 48
|
3:1 |
30.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
6 | 11: |
Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 49
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
30.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
6 | 6: |
Klaus Weinzierl (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1112 ± 50
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
30.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
6 | 2: |
Christian Schmid (WAIZ4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 52
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
2:3 |
23.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
5 | 6: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Hans-Wolfgang Schiendorfer (GALS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 948 ± 50
|
3:0 |
23.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
5 | 2: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Kurt Kreuzmayr (GALS1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 896 ± 50
|
3:0 |
17.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
4 | 6: |
Gerhard Pichler (GASP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 868 ± 52
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
1:3 |
17.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
4 | 2: |
Helmuth Moser (GASP2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 845 ± 68
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
0:3 |
09.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
3 | 11: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Günter Eisemann (MARC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 48
|
2:3 |
09.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
3 | 8: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Adolf Reiter (MARC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 47
|
3:2 |
09.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
3 | 4: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Robert Mair (MARC1) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1014 ± 48
|
3:1 |
04.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
2 | 6: |
Laurenz Neudorfer (DWEL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 930 ± 55
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
3:2 |
04.10.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
2 | 1: |
Maria Weber (DWEL4) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 834 ± 49
-
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
|
2:3 |
25.09.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
1 | 8: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Markus Schmidhuber (GALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 844 ± 50
|
3:0 |
25.09.2018 |
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
|
1 |
1 | 4: |
Erich Ecker (URIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 42
-
Matthias Luger (GALS2) RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 51
|
3:1 |