XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KLOS
LALO
TRAM
TULL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte
Nord
Ost Platz 1-4
Süd Platz 1-4
West
Ost Platz 5-8
Süd Platz 5-8
Ost Platz 9-12
Ost Vorrunde A
Ost Vorrunde B
Ost Vorrunde C
Ost Vorrunde D
Süd Vorrunde A
Süd Vorrunde B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
KLOS1
LALO1
TRAM1
TRAM2
TRAM3
TULL1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Patrick Skerbinz
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 3 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 18,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8 (2015/2016)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde D (2015/2016)
U11 1. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Djukic Stankov Filip
Dostl Manuel
Eder Julian
Fritscher Florian
Geringer Fabian
Heinreichsberger Otto Philipp
Kandlhofer Jakob
Karlovits Daniel
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Margaritis Giovanni
Osabal Niklas
Percl Oskar
Reimansteiner Marcus
Romstorfer Anika
Strupp Dennis
Zika Tobias
players of all clubs
GUNT
HAGE
HORN
MARK
MATZ
NEUD
SGWV
SVSW
all
W
L
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Jakob Kandlhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 335 ± 63
2:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
2
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 562 ± 60
0:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
1
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Fabian Geringer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 64
1:3
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Platz 5-8
1
3
Florian Fritscher (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde D
1
2
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Tobias Zika (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 450 ± 65
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde D
1
3
Niklas Osabal (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 446 ± 48
-
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
3:0
05.05.2016
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Ost Vorrunde D
1
2
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Julian Eder (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 196 ± 63
3:1
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Daniel Karlovits (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 46
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Filip Djukic Stankov (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 495 ± 67
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Dennis Strupp (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 458 ± 88
0:3
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Otto Philipp Heinreichsberger (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 161 ± 53
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
3:0
23.04.2016
4. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 4
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 185 ± 50
1:3
18.10.2015
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 196 ± 71
0:3
18.10.2015
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Anika Romstorfer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 377 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2015
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Giovanni Margaritis (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 412 ± 42
-
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
3:0
18.10.2015
U11 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Patrick Skerbinz (SPMM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 200 ± 61
-
Oskar Percl (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 148 ± 92
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy