XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Raimund Pawelka
(
RC-Graph
), 728 matches, 312 wins, 416 losses, winning percentage: 42,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Ost A (2012/2013)
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Ost (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Ost (2008/2009)
3. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open (2015/2016)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Rookie Cup Platz 5-7 (2013/2014)
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A (2013/2014)
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse (2011/2012)
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse (2010/2011)
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost (2012/2013)
Senioren 40+ Liga (2009/2010)
Senioren 40+ Liga (2008/2009)
Senioren 40+ Ost (2009/2010)
Senioren 40+ [Gruppe A] (2008/2009)
Unterliga Ost (2015/2016)
Unterliga Ost (2014/2015)
Unterliga Ost (2011/2012)
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
WTTV Eden Open 2007 (2007/2008)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Wolfgang
Aigelsreiter Robert
Almazan Luka
Andre Dietmar
Andre Werner
Auferbauer Maximilian
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Hans-Peter
Berthold Johannes
Binder Roman
Boden Andreas
Bosina Gottfried
Brandhuber Christoph
Brandl David
Braun Josef
Brenner Erich
Brenner Rudolf
Broser Gertrude
Broser Johann
Bugl Heinz
Bugl Jasmin
Bugl Markus
Bugl Melanie
Busch Lea
Buxbaum Manfred
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Jacky
Chladek Bernhard
Chladek Florian
Chmelan Zdeno
Christ Patrick
Cibulka Heinz
Coufal Petr
Damm Niklas
Daubeck Stefan
Decker Dominik
Dittrich Robert
Dobesch Leopold
Donis Gerald
Donner Markus
Dorn Manfred
Döcker Johann
Eder Dominik
Eder Martin
Ehrlich Stefan
Faix Michal
Faltner Klaus
Fangl Thomas
Feigl Roland
Feikus Florian
Fellinger Julian
Fellinger Rene
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fellner Roland
Fischer Daniel
Fletl Alexander
Fliessenschuh Philipp
Fliesser Andreas
Fluch Valentin
Forsthuber Gernot
Fraczyk Stanislaw
Frank Werner
Franz Christian
Frauendorfer Michael
Friedl Dieter
Friedrich Rudolf
Friedschröder Markus
Fritsche Helmut
Frummel Alexander
Frötschl Helmut
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Fuxa Herbert
Föllerer Siegfried
Gaill Erich
Gaismayer Gerald
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Gawlik Wojciech
Geisselhofer Mario
Gerhold Helmut
Gieger Ronald
Gindl Jasmin
Glaser Alexander
Graf Franz
Graf Günter
Graf Roland
Granadia Mario
Grimm Peter
Gruber Melanie
Gröger Werner
Grün Werner
Grünauer Christian
Grünauer Christoph
Guca Josef
Guganeder Christian
Guganeder Patrick
Guirguis Rimoun
Göls Horst
Haferl Bernhard
Haferl Christian
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Reinhard
Hansi Franz
Has Roland
Haselböck Franz jun.
Heigl Franz
Heiss Lukas
Helmer Andreas
Helmer Simone
Hennrich Fabian
Hennrich Tristan
Herzog David
Herzog Eduard
Herzog Friedrich
Hiehs Dominik
Hofschuster Siegfried
Hohlbaum Robert
Hollaus Christian
Huber Christoph
Huber Franz
Häring Wolfgang
Höller Wilfried
Höß Markus
Ille Laszlo
Jandl Robert
Janka Christoph
Janu Roland
Joszt Michael
Jäger Helmut
Karner Thomas
Kastler Maximilian
Keil Rudolf
Kern Georg sen.
Kernbauer Thomas
Kerndler Norbert
Kiessling Alexander
Kiessling Roman
Klaic Anto
Klaus Hermann
Klaus Reinhard
Kling Roland
Klinger Andreas
Kober Reinhard
Koller Herbert
Kollnberger Thorsten
Kolpek Walter
Kommer Stefan
Kornfeld Robert
Kostolani Stefanie
Kosychev Alexander
Krames Gerhard
Kratochwil Andre
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kriha Fabian
Kruder Bernhard
Kruder Georg sen.
Kufmüller Stefanie
Labib Wesam
Landbauer Hermann
Landbauer Jaqueline
Landbauer Richard
Lang Marianne
Lang Reinhard
Lebelhuber Alfred
Ledl Reinhard
Lehr Franz
Leister Günther
Leitzenberger Michael
Lima Paul sen.
Linhart Felix
Lipina Erich
Liu Weirong
Luger Gerhard
Mader Gerhard
Magerle Markus
Manak Friedrich
Mandl Kurt
Manninger Konrad
Mareiner Karl
Marsik Milos
Martinelli Siegfried
Mattes Manuel
Mauerböck Erich
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Mayerhofer Johann
Meixner Johann
Meyer Lars
Milovanovic Nenad
Mitter Stefan
Mitterlehner Andreas
Molnar Robert
Mölzer Herbert
Mühlbacher Erich
Müller Michael
Nagy Julia
Nahodil Günter
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Neugschwentner Walter
Neumayer Walter
Neustetter Karl
Nezhyba Lukas
Nimmervoll Elisabeth
Nowohradsky Christian
Nürnberger Lukas
Oedendorfer Rene
Pamperl-Braunsteiner Florian
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeiler Manuel
Pichler Ralph
Pichler Roland
Piffer Thomas
Pohl Peter
Polevkovits Lorenz
Poltschek Rainer
Potzmann Werner
Prager Jonathan
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Prorok Florian
Prüller Leo
Purk Rudolf
Puschert Günter
Reichel Peter
Reimansteiner Marcus
Reisenhofer Robert
Reitermayer Franz
Renzhofer Klemens
Rernböck Andreas
Riepl Harald
Riepl Reinhold
Riepl Reinhold sen.
Riepl Thomas
Riepl Tobias
Ripfl Andreas
Rossak Alexander
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Sacha Pavel
Sagawe Marc
Sandner Andreas
Sarma Dieter
Schandl Kevin
Schaudy Markus
Scheiber Christian
Scherzer Robert
Schindl Erich
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmid Christoph
Schmidt Otto
Schneider Franz
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schodl Daniel
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Schultschik Stella
Schwab Roman
Schwarz Fabian
Schweinberger Christoph
Schweng Reinhard
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schönauer Ernst
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Sedlak Michael
Seehofer Christine
Seehofer Elisabeth
Seidl Johannes
Sieberer Hermann
Siegl Roman
Skerbinz Patrick
Skerbinz Rainer
Skrabal Ludwig
Sommer Moritz
Soos Karl
Spanner Adolf
Stach Andreas
Stadlbauer Christoph
Stanzl Michael
Staringer Hannes
Steingassner Martin
Steininger Harald
Stepan Herbert
Stevove Milos
Storkan Denise
Straihammer Bernhard
Streicher Gerhard
Sturmlechner Marc
Szpuszta Gerhard
Tarmann Dominik
Thenmayer Walter
Tschapka Christian
Turetschek Anton
Tuschl Günter
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulram Leopold
Ungersböck Thomas
Vavrovec Erwin
Vician Milan
Vizvary Dusan
Vlahovic Josef
Vock Johannes
Vogl Martin
Voit Marco
Vrana Robert
Vrhel Manfred
Vujicic Toni
Wagner Walter
Wawerda Joachim
Weber Wilhelm
Weichselbaum Franz
Weszelits Erich
Weszelits Erich sen.
Wildauer Michael
Windischberger Lukas
Wippl Andreas
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zartl Petra
Zartl Wolfgang
Zernpfennig Christian
Zernpfennig Verena
Zink Jonas
Zink Kurt
Öhler Gerhard
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
BAAC
BIED
BRUC
DRÖS
DÜRN
EDEN
ENKÖ
GALL
GOTS
GUNT
HAGE
KOTT
LANZ
LASS
MARK
MATZ
NEUL
NEUS
NIBE
OGÄN
POTT
REIN
RUPP
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGBB
SGGL
SGGM
SGHK
SGNÖ
SGOT
SGPP
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGSV
SGTZ
SGWV
SIER
SSTO
STAJ
STVG
UGÄN
USCH
USTO
WAIT
WOLK
WULT
WÖRD
ZIST
all
W
L
11.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 68
0:3
11.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1307 ± 61
2:3
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Roman Siegl (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 794 ± 43
3:1
01.04.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 53
2:3
09.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1232 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:2
09.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:1
16.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 56
2:3
23.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:2
23.03.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:0
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Florian Feikus (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
1:3
21.12.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Laszlo Ille (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:2
29.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 61
3:1
29.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 61
1:3
29.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
3:2
19.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
2:3
19.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
1:3
11.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
1:3
11.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Roland Fellner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1295 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
1:3
11.01.2024
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:1
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 68
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:2
17.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1301 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:0
13.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roland Graf (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 634 ± 115
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
1:3
13.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 78
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
2:3
13.11.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Stanislaw Fraczyk (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2349 ± 253
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:0
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Andreas Stach (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 78
3:0
06.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1246 ± 63
3:1
21.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 46
3:0
21.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Stefan Daubeck (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 46
0:3
14.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1122 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
2:3
14.12.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 56
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:0
28.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Marc Sturmlechner (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1447 ± 59
0:3
28.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 45
2:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1344 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:0
20.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Werner Potzmann (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1102 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
2:3
20.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Manuel Pfeiler (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 62
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
3:2
05.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 57
1:3
05.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1106 ± 54
1:3
05.10.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1182 ± 55
2:3
14.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1198 ± 53
3:0
14.09.2023
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1144 ± 57
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 50
0:3
04.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 44
3:2
04.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Denise Storkan (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 59
3:0
01.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Roman Kiessling (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1479 ± 106
0:3
01.05.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
0:3
28.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:1
28.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:1
17.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Johannes Berthold (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1292 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
2:3
17.04.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
10
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1493 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:2
03.04.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Werner Frank (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 860 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
0:3
03.04.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1402 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
13.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1103 ± 55
3:1
13.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 52
3:0
13.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 46
1:3
20.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1562 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2023
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1421 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
3:2
02.03.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Mario Granadia (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 51
3:1
25.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christian Scheiber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 64
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
25.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jacky Chen (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:1
06.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 54
3:2
06.02.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 52
0:3
16.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 62
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
1:3
16.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
12.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 50
1:3
12.01.2023
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1240 ± 51
1:3
24.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Stefan Schober (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 62
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
1:3
24.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Denise Storkan (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1012 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
24.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Fliesser (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1202 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:2
18.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Tobias Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1432 ± 63
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Thomas Riepl (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1406 ± 63
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
28.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Christian Haferl (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1271 ± 70
2:3
28.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Werner Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 621 ± 140
3:0
14.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 921 ± 58
3:0
14.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 58
3:1
12.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Bernhard Haferl (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 46
0:3
12.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 50
2:3
12.12.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 52
1:3
24.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christoph Brandhuber (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1201 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:2
24.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Lang (MATZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
14.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Dominik Decker (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:1
14.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Mario Granadia (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1212 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
2:3
14.10.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1234 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:1
07.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Christian Scheiber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1502 ± 64
0:3
07.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1002 ± 55
3:0
07.11.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Jacky Chen (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1431 ± 55
0:3
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1077 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
2:3
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1166 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:2
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Milos Marsik (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
13.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 970 ± 62
3:0
13.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1215 ± 59
0:3
13.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 49
3:0
05.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1160 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
05.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1240 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
1:3
05.09.2022
Unterliga Ost A (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1385 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1208 ± 70
3:0
28.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Stefan Kommer (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 961 ± 66
2:3
28.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
2:3
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:2
08.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 65
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:1
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
0:3
07.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
0:3
18.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 56
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:0
18.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:1
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Denise Storkan (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 852 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:1
17.12.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 897 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:0
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1374 ± 99
1:3
08.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1057 ± 56
0:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
3:2
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 55
3:1
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
0:3
23.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:1
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 53
2:3
16.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 807 ± 57
3:1
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 918 ± 79
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
1:3
09.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 950 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
2:3
23.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Marco Voit (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 830 ± 62
3:0
23.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Johann Mayerhofer (USTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 65
3:0
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Vock (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 889 ± 73
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
0:3
18.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1079 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
3:0
09.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 59
3:2
09.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 959 ± 58
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1032 ± 57
3:1
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:2
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
2:3
05.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
1:3
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 59
3:1
03.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
3:1
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Andreas Ripfl (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
2:3
21.02.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 144
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:0
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
1:3
30.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 62
3:1
23.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Schaudy (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 915 ± 64
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
0:3
23.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1124 ± 72
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:1
11.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 66
0:3
11.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
3:2
11.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
2:3
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Wilhelm Weber (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 87
1:3
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Erwin Gastinger (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1092 ± 63
1:3
09.12.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Rimoun Guirguis (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 66
2:3
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 76
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
0:3
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1056 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:2
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1114 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:2
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
0:3
29.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Vrana (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 66
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
2:3
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
3:2
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 58
0:3
19.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1117 ± 59
1:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 712 ± 90
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
0:3
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1108 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:2
21.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1025 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:2
05.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Patrick Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Rainer Skerbinz (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 144
0:3
07.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 974 ± 62
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
0:3
07.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
1:3
25.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1099 ± 71
1:3
25.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 877 ± 65
3:2
14.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1173 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:1
14.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Mader (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1051 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
3:0
14.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gertrude Broser (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 971 ± 66
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1060 ± 63
0:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 915 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1154 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
5
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
19.05.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
4
Luka Almazan (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:2
18.05.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erwin Vavrovec (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 91
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:2
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
3:1
14.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
0:3
26.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erich Schindl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
26.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 50
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
3:0
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
0:3
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
02.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Gerhard Mader (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 828 ± 42
3:1
16.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 43
2:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
1:3
25.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
3:0
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 691 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
24.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
1:3
02.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 47
0:3
02.02.2019
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Tristan Hennrich (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 63
1:3
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
2:3
21.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
3:2
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 61
3:0
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
1:3
29.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
0:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
14.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
1:3
24.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
3:0
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1038 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 42
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:2
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
3:1
25.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:0
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
1:3
03.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
3:1
03.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
29.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 47
3:1
29.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
3:2
05.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Huber (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1224 ± 71
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:1
05.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
1:3
05.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1022 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
0:3
19.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
1:3
19.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
3:2
15.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:1
15.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:1
24.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 855 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
0:3
24.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 893 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
24.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Dieter Friedl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:2
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Robert Molnar (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 630 ± 69
3:0
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 907 ± 51
1:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 795 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
1:3
27.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
3:0
27.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Andre Kratochwil (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 42
3:1
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1057 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
18.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Jonathan Prager (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 934 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:0
01.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
01.12.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
19.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
19.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Piffer (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
1:3
19.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:1
28.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Peter Grimm (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 50
1:3
28.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 41
0:3
14.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rimoun Guirguis (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 873 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
0:3
14.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alexander Fletl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1078 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:1
14.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Jandl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
0:3
16.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 49
3:0
16.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 48
3:2
07.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Felix Linhart (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 955 ± 58
2:3
07.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Dieter Friedl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 59
3:2
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 903 ± 72
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 929 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
2:3
21.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 907 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
3:0
05.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
3:1
05.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 850 ± 47
3:2
22.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
1:3
22.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kevin Schandl (SGAS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 739 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
0:3
11.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1057 ± 55
3:0
11.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 985 ± 49
-
Lea Busch (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 821 ± 49
3:2
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
2:3
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
3:1
22.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1230 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:1
07.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Marco Voit (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
07.04.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Graf (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1197 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
25.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
3:2
25.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
1:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
24.02.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
16.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1079 ± 50
2:3
16.03.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
3:2
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
30.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Donner (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
07.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Andreas Klinger (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1245 ± 44
0:3
07.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Ralph Pichler (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
3:1
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
3:1
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 50
2:3
27.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
3:0
17.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
17.01.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Milos Stevove (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1086 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
0:3
05.12.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 953 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Michael Joszt (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1141 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dominik Decker (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 894 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Robert Mayer (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1136 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Julian Fellinger (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:0
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 49
1:3
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 50
3:1
03.11.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Lehr (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1239 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
3:2
07.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 983 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
05.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 46
3:1
05.10.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1114 ± 48
0:3
22.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alexander Kosychev (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 898 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
2:3
22.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 929 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
1:3
15.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 941 ± 54
3:1
15.09.2016
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 48
-
Gerald Donis (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1055 ± 51
3:1
05.05.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 55
0:3
05.05.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Valentin Fluch (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 43
0:3
05.05.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 666 ± 51
3:0
05.05.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Lukas Heiss (SGPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 41
0:3
25.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
25.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
1:3
25.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:2
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 50
2:3
14.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:1
14.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:0
31.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
3:1
31.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1037 ± 46
3:1
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Lukas Nezhyba (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1025 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
1:3
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:1
29.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:2
28.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 949 ± 56
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
28.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Toni Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1146 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:0
25.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
1:3
25.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
3:2
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
15.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:1
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 45
3:1
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
3:0
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
2:3
19.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1081 ± 57
2:3
19.12.2015
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Richard Landbauer (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1375 ± 41
0:3
14.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:0
14.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:1
14.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1011 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
3:0
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 48
1:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
3:2
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1155 ± 49
2:3
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Alfred Lebelhuber (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 848 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Häring (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 50
0:3
16.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:0
16.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:1
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:0
26.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
1:3
23.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:1
23.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:1
02.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
3:2
02.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Bernhard Kruder (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 72
3:0
09.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Erich Weszelits (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 462 ± 104
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
0:3
09.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1342 ± 66
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:2
09.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Philipp Fliessenschuh (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 619 ± 65
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
0:3
13.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
13.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:2
13.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Weirong Liu (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 56
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
2:3
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 43
3:2
28.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
3:1
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Rudolf Purk (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 92
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
0:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
1:3
02.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:2
27.08.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 52
0:3
27.08.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 53
0:3
27.08.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Christoph Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 751 ± 72
3:0
29.08.2015
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open
Einzel F
Marc Sagawe ()
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1072 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
W
29.08.2015
9. EDEN - Kaiserteam Open
Einzel F
Dominik Tarmann (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1331 ± 40
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
L
18.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1019 ± 60
3:1
18.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Patrick Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1424 ± 46
1:3
15.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Günther Leister (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1382 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:1
15.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Johann Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1335 ± 42
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
15.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Kurt Mandl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1555 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
05.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Christoph Janka (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1573 ± 56
1:3
05.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Dietmar Andre (AUER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1409 ± 46
0:3
10.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Karl Neustetter (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
10.12.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1286 ± 64
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:1
20.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Jonas Zink (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1484 ± 45
3:1
20.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1348 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
06.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1235 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
0:3
06.11.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Dusan Vizvary (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1567 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:1
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Martin Eder (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 75
1:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
2
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1097 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:1
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Robert Reisenhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1542 ± 49
2:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Markus Donner (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1464 ± 49
0:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1191 ± 47
1:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 43
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
1:3
02.11.2014
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
2
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
16.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1299 ± 55
0:3
16.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1416 ± 45
2:3
14.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Dominik Hiehs (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 93
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
2:3
14.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:1
14.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1419 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
22.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Roland Pichler (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
22.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1455 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:0
04.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1347 ± 47
1:3
04.10.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1282 ± 62
0:3
18.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1387 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:2
18.09.2014
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1437 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 67
3:2
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 5-7
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Manfred Buxbaum (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 518 ± 57
3:0
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 5-7
1
3
Andreas Wippl (STAJ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 676 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Platz 5-7
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Franz Haselböck jun. (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 459 ± 65
3:1
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 52
0:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 919 ± 45
2:3
01.05.2014
Rookie Cup Vorrunde A
1
2
Melanie Gruber (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1037 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
2:3
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1090 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:2
11.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
24.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 58
3:2
24.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
3:0
17.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
17.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
1:3
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
1:3
06.03.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
2:3
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1302 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:2
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 51
3:0
20.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
0:3
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
13.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:2
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Anton Turetschek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1119 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Georg Kern sen. (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1314 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
10.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Stefan Prohaska (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1321 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
1:3
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
1:3
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
3:1
08.02.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Milos Stevove (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1117 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
1:3
16.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
0:3
16.01.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:2
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1170 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
12.12.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1041 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1135 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 957 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Rudolf Keil (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1268 ± 65
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
30.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
9
Rudolf Friedrich (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1026 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Roland Janu (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1179 ± 50
1:3
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse Ost
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 960 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse Ost
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
2:3
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Neumayer (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1615 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Karl Neustetter (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1426 ± 49
0:3
24.11.2013
Senioren 40+ 1. Klasse Ost
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1274 ± 52
2:3
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Tobias Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1382 ± 58
0:3
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Adolf Spanner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1251 ± 47
2:3
21.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1014 ± 51
3:0
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Maximilian Auferbauer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Dominik Eder (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1072 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
1:3
12.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1155 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
1:3
28.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Franz Hansi (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1034 ± 55
1:3
28.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Gerald Gaismayer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1531 ± 71
0:3
28.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1140 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
2:3
18.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
5
Rene Fellinger (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
0:3
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1146 ± 48
3:1
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1180 ± 48
0:3
07.11.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 50
1:3
23.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1500 ± 48
0:3
23.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1230 ± 51
0:3
05.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Stefan Mitter (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1257 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Karl Soos (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1142 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:1
05.10.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1282 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
3:0
12.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
3:0
12.09.2013
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 47
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
0:3
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 41
1:3
29.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Julia Nagy (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
0:3
22.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Michael Sedlak (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1231 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
10
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
20.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1167 ± 45
2:3
20.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
David Herzog (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1312 ± 48
1:3
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1267 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
15.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
8
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:2
11.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 45
2:3
11.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 77
3:1
04.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
04.04.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
6
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Franz Schneider (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1187 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
11.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
5
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
1:3
07.03.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Walter Kolpek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1228 ± 45
3:2
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1127 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
3
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1298 ± 59
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
11.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1168 ± 45
0:3
11.02.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 45
0:3
10.01.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1180 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
10.01.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1215 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
10.01.2013
1. Klasse Ost A
2
1
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 41
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
08.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
11
Julia Nagy (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1356 ± 40
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:0
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1145 ± 52
0:3
15.12.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1225 ± 46
1:3
22.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 54
0:3
22.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2012
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 44
1:3
11.11.2012
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 47
3:0
11.11.2012
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Helmut Jäger (HAGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1642 ± 63
1:3
11.11.2012
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
5
Weirong Liu (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 67
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
0:3
11.11.2012
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2012
Senioren 40+ Klasse Ost
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1285 ± 44
0:3
29.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Herbert Koller (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 670 ± 77
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
0:3
29.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
7
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1203 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
0:3
01.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Elisabeth Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1078 ± 48
3:1
01.11.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Christine Seehofer (ANGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1171 ± 45
1:3
18.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1240 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1159 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Walter Kolpek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1228 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
22.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
4
Reinhard Ledl (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1123 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
08.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1298 ± 59
3:1
08.10.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1129 ± 48
0:3
27.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Robert Hohlbaum (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1170 ± 99
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
2
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1212 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
3:1
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 46
2:3
17.09.2012
1. Klasse Ost A
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1055 ± 51
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1215 ± 45
2:3
30.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 49
2:3
30.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 48
3:2
13.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
10
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:1
16.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1672 ± 48
0:3
16.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
1:3
02.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:1
02.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1297 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:1
02.04.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
8
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1388 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
12.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1431 ± 48
0:3
12.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 45
0:3
27.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Maximilian Kastler (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
6
Moritz Sommer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
27.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Josef Vlahovic (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 49
0:3
27.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
3:0
27.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 48
0:3
17.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1477 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Christoph Huber (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1430 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:2
17.02.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
4
Tobias Riepl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 56
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
2:3
20.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Roman Schwab (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1510 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:1
20.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
2
Martin Steingassner (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1637 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
12.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1166 ± 72
3:0
12.01.2012
Unterliga Ost
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1526 ± 48
0:3
25.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Herbert Stepan (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1453 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
1:3
25.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
11
Alexander Rossak (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1478 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
28.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 47
0:3
28.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Robert Dittrich (UGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1405 ± 48
1:3
01.12.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1672 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
9
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1595 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Günther Leister (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 49
2:3
14.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1297 ± 53
3:2
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1218 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1431 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:2
07.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
7
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
1:3
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Günter Puschert (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1345 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Dieter Sarma (SSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1351 ± 45
3:2
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
1
Friedrich Manak (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1380 ± 60
2:3
17.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Moritz Sommer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
3:2
17.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Maximilian Kastler (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1588 ± 51
1:3
17.11.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Mario Geisselhofer (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1571 ± 54
2:3
24.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1482 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
24.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
5
Josef Vlahovic (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
31.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1430 ± 48
2:3
31.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1350 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 80
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
0:3
03.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1444 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
3
Dominik Hiehs (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1385 ± 66
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Martin Steingassner (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1637 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1724 ± 58
0:3
12.09.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Roland Fellner (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1526 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
12.09.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Werner Grün (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1390 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
3:0
12.09.2011
Unterliga Ost
1
1
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1384 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1275 ± 52
1:3
22.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
22.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
22.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1154 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Elisabeth Nimmervoll (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 837 ± 91
3:0
21.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
3:2
20.03.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1316 ± 53
3:0
20.03.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
2
4
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
2
4
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1161 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
20.03.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Roland Has (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1556 ± 51
3:2
20.03.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
3:2
20.03.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
2
2
Otto Schmidt (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1672 ± 77
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2011
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1379 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christian Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 106
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Pavel Sacha (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 847 ± 104
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
24.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
2:3
24.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1155 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
1:3
14.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Kurt Zink (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1448 ± 82
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
14.02.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 974 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
10.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
3:0
10.01.2011
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 48
3:2
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 47
3:0
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 48
3:1
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1331 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Gerhard Öhler (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1229 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Eduard Herzog (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
1:3
18.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1129 ± 50
3:1
18.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1027 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
12.11.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Krames (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1137 ± 49
3:1
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Christian Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 679 ± 106
3:0
29.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1222 ± 51
1:3
04.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1224 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:2
04.10.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1219 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:1
03.10.2010
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Gerhard Streicher (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1050 ± 53
2:3
03.10.2010
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
3
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1316 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
1:3
03.10.2010
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
5
Weirong Liu (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1237 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
2:3
03.10.2010
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1161 ± 51
3:0
03.10.2010
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
3
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 58
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
03.10.2010
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Otto Schmidt (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1672 ± 77
0:3
03.10.2010
Senioren 40+ 2. Klasse
1
1
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 974 ± 55
3:1
27.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1193 ± 48
3:2
27.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Peter Pohl (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 51
2:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Rudolf Brenner (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 69
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:1
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1183 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1088 ± 55
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 54
3:0
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1128 ± 48
2:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 839 ± 50
3:1
07.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
0:3
07.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Moritz Sommer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1164 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
1:3
07.09.2010
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1159 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 48
3:0
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Moritz Sommer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1005 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1067 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:1
08.05.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 861 ± 57
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
26.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1024 ± 49
3:0
26.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Markus Höß (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 977 ± 67
3:0
26.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1216 ± 52
1:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Heinz Bugl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1115 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Andreas Rernböck (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1726 ± 85
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 915 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
20.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
3:1
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 45
1:3
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
3
Horst Göls (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1838 ± 42
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Michael Müller (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1680 ± 44
0:3
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Walter Wagner (SGHK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1735 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
5
Thorsten Kollnberger (NEUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1904 ± 44
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Konrad Manninger (GUNT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1906 ± 42
0:3
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1382 ± 45
0:3
14.03.2010
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
7
Erich Mauerböck (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1990 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
13.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 963 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
13.03.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
25.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Peter Reichel (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
3:2
25.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1087 ± 48
3:1
15.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1100 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
15.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Gerhold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1077 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
11.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Ronald Gieger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 784 ± 66
3:0
11.02.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Petra Zartl (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 830 ± 65
3:1
27.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Thomas Ungersböck (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
27.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Roland Kling (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 900 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
11.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 48
2:3
11.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Franz Schneider (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 47
3:0
11.01.2010
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 51
3:0
03.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1067 ± 46
3:0
03.12.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 861 ± 57
3:0
23.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1216 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
23.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Josef Braun (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1024 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
23.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Klemens Renzhofer (NEUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 908 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:2
12.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 915 ± 51
3:1
12.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Andreas Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 834 ± 62
3:0
12.11.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Simone Helmer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 818 ± 56
3:0
30.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Eduard Herzog (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
30.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Karl Mareiner (SGWV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1154 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
2:3
15.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Christian Tschapka (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
3:0
15.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1147 ± 51
2:3
15.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Zartl (DÜRN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 963 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1277 ± 63
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:0
08.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1087 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
08.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
01.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 51
1:3
01.10.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Lukas Windischberger (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1100 ± 49
3:2
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1449 ± 57
1:3
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Ost
1
7
Weirong Liu (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Ost
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Johann Meixner (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 918 ± 135
3:0
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Ost
1
2
Günter Tuschl (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 847 ± 54
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Ost
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Herbert Mölzer (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1390 ± 45
3:1
27.09.2009
Senioren 40+ Ost
1
4
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1459 ± 47
3:2
24.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Manfred Vrhel (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 767 ± 84
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
24.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Erich Gaill (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
2:3
17.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Erich Lipina (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 985 ± 58
3:0
17.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
-
Elisabeth Nimmervoll (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 838 ± 90
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Schneider (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 999 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
1:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Reinhard Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1073 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
3:2
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Herbert Koller (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 946 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Luger (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:2
19.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Martin Vogl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1538 ± 47
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
19.02.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christian Haferl (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1494 ± 51
0:3
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Thomas Kernbauer (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1746 ± 58
0:3
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
6
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Horst Göls (POTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1944 ± 50
1:3
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Robert Aigelsreiter (POTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1854 ± 50
0:3
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
2
Roland Feigl (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1922 ± 46
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Harald Riepl (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1630 ± 46
1:3
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
4
Petr Coufal (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1737 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
15.02.2009
Senioren 40+ Liga
1
7
Harald Steininger (POTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1857 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:1
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 49
2:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1459 ± 49
3:1
14.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Heinz Cibulka (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1454 ± 53
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:2
14.01.2009
1. Klasse Ost
2
1
Werner Gröger (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1503 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
20.10.2008
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Bugl (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1228 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:2
20.10.2008
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1317 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
20.10.2008
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Stadlbauer (MATZ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1138 ± 68
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:1
05.10.2008
Senioren 40+ [Gruppe A]
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Reinhold Riepl sen. (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1638 ± 44
0:3
05.10.2008
Senioren 40+ [Gruppe A]
1
1
Roland Has (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1626 ± 60
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:2
05.10.2008
Senioren 40+ [Gruppe A]
1
3
Eduard Herzog (SGWV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1254 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
0:3
05.10.2008
Senioren 40+ [Gruppe A]
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Thomas Kernbauer (BRUC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1746 ± 58
1:3
05.10.2008
Senioren 40+ [Gruppe A]
1
2
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1494 ± 51
1:3
05.10.2008
Senioren 40+ [Gruppe A]
1
1
Petr Coufal (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1737 ± 45
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Karl Soos (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1326 ± 51
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:1
26.09.2008
1. Klasse Ost
1
3
Michael Wildauer (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1459 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:2
15.09.2008
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1314 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:0
15.09.2008
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1276 ± 49
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:1
15.09.2008
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1395 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1196 ± 72
3:1
09.09.2007
WTTV Eden Open 2007
EZ F
Andreas Boden (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1274 ± 48
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1193 ± 60
L
09.09.2007
WTTV Eden Open 2007
EZ F
Johann Döcker (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 965 ± 66
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1193 ± 60
W
08.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Wilhelm Ullram (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1022 ± 77
0:3
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 956 ± 81
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
0:3
06.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Roland Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 713 ± 89
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
0:3
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Rainer Poltschek (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1161 ± 78
0:3
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1117 ± 92
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:2
06.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 945 ± 90
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:2
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 810 ± 84
3:2
08.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 87
3:2
21.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Wolfgang Ager (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 84
3:1
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Reinhard Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1197 ± 89
1:3
06.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wesam Labib (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1132 ± 101
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:1
11.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 927 ± 93
3:0
18.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1123 ± 82
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
3:0
01.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 88
0:3
08.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1159 ± 80
1:3
21.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 79
-
Friedrich Herzog (WOLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 745 ± 98
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy