XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
OÖTTV
WTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Damen Grunddurchgang
Damen Finalphase
Herren Grunddurchgang
Herren Finalphase
Bundesliga-Cup Damen
Bundesliga-Cup Herren
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U19 männlich
ÖM U19 weiblich
ÖM U17 männlich
ÖM U17 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
OÖTTV1
OÖTTV2
WTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bela Csomor
(
RC-Graph
), 138 matches, 92 wins, 46 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Landesliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy (2023/2024)
U15 LIGA (2023/2024)
U17 LIGA (2023/2024)
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier (2023/2024)
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24 (2023/2024)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024 (2023/2024)
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3 (2023/2024)
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B (2023/2024)
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6 (2023/2024)
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Acimovic Simon
Ajdaranovic Nikola
Annerl Samuel
Bian Benjamin
Bohrn Michael
Burian Irene
Burian Stephan
Chen Jacky
Chen Seung
Chen Sung Bin
Correa Reimundo
Dellmour Daniel
Deubel Jörgen
Dobretsberger Paul
Edlmair Fridolin
Farajpoory Farid
Fellerer Finn
Fischer Manuel
Fox Peter
Frehsner Daniel
Fuchs Julia
Georgiev Aleksandar
Ghanem Hassan
Gililov Dan
Girlinger Benjamin
Greifeneder Elias
Gruber Peter
Gschanes Daniel
Gschanes Gerald
Hatina Peter
Heimberger Martin
Heiss Lukas
Hernach Christian
Hlawa Leo
Hohenegger Jonas
Huber Valentin
Kahofer Anton
Kezai Gabriella
Kiang Sebastian
Kinzl Harald
Knickrehm Thomas
Kolbert Oliver
Komina Richard
Koszik Lukas
Körner Jannis
Matschitsch Matti
Mayer Daniel
Mayrhofer Laurenz
Mette Armin
Mörth Bernhard
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Naderer Clemens
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Nowak Thao
Orlic Kosta
Panic Dejan
Papp Tibor
Petscher Simon
Plessing Paolo
Preschan Markus
Puchner Gerald
Purtz David
Rehberger Thomas
Reich Samuel
Riedler Matthias
Ropp Marcel
Sabo Mihailo
Saidac Ion
Sams Joshua
Sams Simon
Scheiblhofer Felix
Schlechter Fabian
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuhmacher Manfred
Smerecinsky Marcel
Sommer Gabriel
Sonderegger Jakob
Spitzer Samuel
Stankovic Zikica
Stephan Andreas
Szongott Christian
Tereshchenko Artem
Theuermann Maximilian
Wagner Leon
Wang Jimmy
Weinzierl Sebastian
Wyss Stephan
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas
Zaric Stefan
Zechmann Raphael
Zhekov Ivan Stefanov
players of all clubs
ALTA
ATS
BACH
BIES
BKLR
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
INNS
KAI
KIRC
KONT
KORN
KUCH
KUST
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NEUD
NFS
OÖTTV
POLI
RANK
SALZ
SKFL
SKLW
STTTV
STTV
SVSW
TT14
TTTV
TULL
UNWE
USTO
UTZE
VELD
VOI
WIES
WILI
WPAE
WTTV
all
W
L
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Mihailo Sabo (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1167 ± 56
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Daniel Gschanes (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1701 ± 37
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
1:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U15 Einzel mnl.
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
0:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
1:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
1:3
02.06.2024
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften 2024
U17 Einzel männlich
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1873 ± 35
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1570 ± 36
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Stephan Wyss (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1901 ± 36
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 38
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
1:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Kosta Orlic (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 60
3:0
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Tibor Papp (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
3:2
25.05.2024
WTTV 6. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
Liga
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
3:0
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Valentin Huber (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1515 ± 55
W
12.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
L
11.05.2024
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
1
2
6:
Bela Csomor (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Benjamin Bian (OÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1759 ± 47
2:3
11.05.2024
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
1
2
4:
Bela Csomor (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (OÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
1:3
10.05.2024
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Raphael Zechmann (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 45
-
Bela Csomor (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 37
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Leo Hlawa (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 46
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
05.05.2024
ÖTTV ÖM U17 2024 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
W
04.05.2024
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6
1
2
Paul Dobretsberger (WTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1873 ± 35
-
Bela Csomor (WTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:0
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 männlich Platz 4-6
1
1
Bela Csomor (WTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Simon Acimovic (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1879 ± 42
1:3
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A
1
2
Bela Csomor (WTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Jonas Hohenegger (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1627 ± 42
3:1
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A
1
3
Benjamin Girlinger (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1997 ± 46
-
Bela Csomor (WTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:0
03.05.2024
ÖM U17 männlich Vorrunde A
1
2
Bela Csomor (WTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Samuel Reich (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
0:3
15.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
8
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1771 ± 53
0:3
15.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
8
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1593 ± 57
3:0
15.04.2024
2. Landesliga
2
8
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Irene Burian (POLI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 52
2:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 39
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Clemens Naderer (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1703 ± 50
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Matti Matschitsch (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1596 ± 39
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Sebastian Weinzierl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1640 ± 44
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Nikola Ajdaranovic (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 42
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Finn Fellerer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1609 ± 40
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Fabian Schlechter (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1737 ± 45
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 2 männlich
Seung Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1770 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
12.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
6
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Peter Fox (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1758 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
6
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1810 ± 52
3:2
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Dejan Panic (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1456 ± 45
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1726 ± 43
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Peter Gruber (KIRC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1005 ± 64
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte K.O.
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen K.O.
Martin Heimberger ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 2222 ± 78
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen K.O.
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen
Gerhard Mühlgassner (NFS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1415 ± 41
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen K.O.
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1703 ± 46
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
B - Einzel bis 1.800 Ranglistenpunkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
W
09.03.2024
NÖTTV Gartenstadt Tulln Trophy
A - Einzel offen K.O.
Reimundo Correa (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1371 ± 48
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
01.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1742 ± 49
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:2
01.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 52
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Harald Kinzl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1618 ± 53
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
19.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
4
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
4
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Armin Mette (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 50
3:0
17.02.2024
U15 LIGA
2
1
Bela Csomor (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Paolo Plessing (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
3:0
17.02.2024
U15 LIGA
2
2
Tibor Papp (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
17.02.2024
U15 LIGA
2
5
Bela Csomor (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sebastian Kiang (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
3:0
13.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
3
Matthias Riedler (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1656 ± 49
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
1:3
13.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
3
Lukas Koszik (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1787 ± 49
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Laurenz Mayrhofer (BIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1672 ± 45
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Daniel Frehsner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1560 ± 47
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sebastian Weinzierl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1640 ± 44
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Joshua Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1575 ± 39
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Simon Petscher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 58
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Jacky Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 3 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Manfred Schuhmacher (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1598 ± 59
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Leon Wagner (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1574 ± 50
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Thao Nowak (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1721 ± 47
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Simon Acimovic (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1879 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1765 ± 37
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Stefan Zaric (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1856 ± 41
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Paul Dobretsberger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1873 ± 35
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sung Bin Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1733 ± 35
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Anton Kahofer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1918 ± 54
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 2 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1723 ± 46
W
04.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Andreas Stephan (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1572 ± 56
3:0
04.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1717 ± 47
2:3
04.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Farid Farajpoory (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 52
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
1:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Artem Tereshchenko (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1414 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Kyrylo Nakonechny (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Maximilian Theuermann (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1233 ± 43
3:0
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
David Purtz (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 38
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:2
25.11.2023
WTTV 2. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
3:1
13.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
7
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Christian Hernach (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1667 ± 52
3:2
13.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
7
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Zikica Stankovic (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1431 ± 87
3:0
13.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
7
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Jannis Körner (WILI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1743 ± 52
1:3
11.11.2023
U17 LIGA
1
3
Bela Csomor (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
3:0
09.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
6
Peter Fox (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1758 ± 53
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:1
09.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
6
Lukas Zamarin-Scholz (KONT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1810 ± 52
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:0
23.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Harald Kinzl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1618 ± 53
3:2
23.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1742 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1689 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1564 ± 49
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
2:3
20.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Armin Mette (MAR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1708 ± 50
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:1
14.10.2023
U15 LIGA
1
1
Kyrylo Nakonechny (SKFL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
14.10.2023
U15 LIGA
1
2
Bela Csomor (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Tibor Papp (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
3:0
14.10.2023
U15 LIGA
1
5
David Purtz (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1540 ± 38
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
1:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1590 ± 43
1:3
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Jörgen Deubel (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1512 ± 45
3:1
08.10.2023
WTTV 2. Andreas Malek Gedenkturnier
Bewerb E offen
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 40
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
2:3
02.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
3
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Ion Saidac (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1679 ± 62
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
3
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1902 ± 52
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
3
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Matthias Riedler (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1656 ± 49
3:0
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Lukas Heiss ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1655 ± 48
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Elias Greifeneder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1723 ± 46
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Leon Wagner (ALTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1574 ± 50
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1566 ± 45
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Jakob Sonderegger (RANK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1445 ± 45
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Jacky Chen (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1549 ± 39
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 4 männlich
Seung Chen (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1770 ± 42
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
W
27.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
2
Daniel Gschanes (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1701 ± 37
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:1
27.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
2
Richard Komina (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1742 ± 53
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:2
12.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
1
Daniel Dellmour (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1894 ± 68
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
1
Michael Bohrn (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1569 ± 57
-
Bela Csomor (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
0:3
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1571 ± 35
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Christian Szongott (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 42
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Daniel Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1568 ± 57
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Dan Gililov (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1259 ± 59
W
17.09.2023
WTTV 1. Nachwuchs-RC-Turnier 2023/24
LIGA
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Felix Scheiblhofer (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 72
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Gerald Puchner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 50
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Julia Fuchs (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1484 ± 36
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Manuel Fischer (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1660 ± 52
-
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Bernhard Mörth (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1442 ± 40
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 46
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 01 - 1800 Punkte
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
W
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Gerald Puchner (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1755 ± 50
L
02.09.2023
NÖTTV 23. Riha Open
Bewerb 04 - offen
Bela Csomor (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 39
-
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1467 ± 36
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy