RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
UNO5 |
21 |
18 |
: |
3 |
55 |
: |
19 |
Nehmeh Geo. / Niknia Meh. |
6:0 |
Nehmeh Geo. / Iwinjak Flo. |
3:0 |
Niknia Meh. / Ayoola Ism. |
2:0 |
Weiser Hei. / Niknia Meh. |
1:0 |
Niknia Meh. / Iwinjak Flo. |
6:2 |
Iwinjak Flo. / Ayoola Ism. |
0:1 |
|
Nehmeh Georg |
9:0 |
Weiser Heinz |
1:0 |
Niknia Mehdi |
15:2 |
Iwinjak Florian Peter |
9:3 |
Ayoola Ismaila |
2:1 |
|
2. |
TT1410 |
21 |
17 |
: |
4 |
56 |
: |
25 |
Sommer Gab. / Arbeiter Flo. |
11:1 |
Sarközi Joh. / Sommer Gab. |
3:1 |
Sarközi Joh. / Arbeiter Flo. |
3:1 |
Sarközi Joh. / Königswieser Con. |
0:1 |
|
Sommer Gabriel |
14:2 |
Arbeiter Florian |
14:2 |
Sarközi Johann Janos |
6:3 |
Königswieser Constantin |
0:1 |
|
3. |
LSV12 |
21 |
13 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
35 |
Peter Mic. / Maksimovic Ale. |
1:0 |
Peter Mic. / Brenner Mar. |
10:7 |
Moltaschl Fra. / Peter Mic. |
2:1 |
|
Maksimovic Aleksandar |
1:0 |
Peter Michael |
13:8 |
Brenner Martin |
10:7 |
Moltaschl Franz |
2:1 |
|
4. |
SGML22 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
49 |
: |
39 |
Schallock Fel. / Beiermann Sil. |
7:7 |
Schallock Fel. / Riedler Fra. |
3:2 |
Beiermann Sil. / Riedler Fra. |
2:1 |
|
Schallock Felix |
10:9 |
Beiermann Silke |
9:8 |
Riedler Franz |
5:3 |
|
5. |
WPAE16 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
48 |
: |
41 |
Demus Her. / Kautz Fri. |
1:0 |
Demus Her. / Weiser Ott. |
6:3 |
Weiser Ott. / Sekulic Pet. |
5:5 |
Kautz Fri. / Sekulic Pet. |
0:1 |
Kautz Fri. / Weiser Ott. |
0:1 |
|
Weiser Otto |
11:9 |
Demus Herbert |
7:3 |
Sekulic Petar |
5:6 |
Kautz Fritz |
1:2 |
|
6. |
SKFL17 |
19 |
11 |
: |
8 |
38 |
: |
32 |
Schörkhuber Phi. / Harca Flo. |
1:0 |
Czokally Alo. / Unger Ale. |
1:0 |
Czokally Alo. / Harca Flo. |
8:1 |
Harca Flo. / Unger Ale. |
1:1 |
Hauber Alf. / Janousek Joh. |
0:1 |
Czokally Alo. / Fischer Dor. |
0:1 |
Czokally Alo. / Janousek Joh. |
0:1 |
Harca Flo. / Pichlmann Seb. |
0:1 |
Karasek Joh. / Janousek Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Schörkhuber Philipp |
1:0 |
Harca Florian |
10:3 |
Czokally Alois |
9:3 |
Unger Alexander |
2:1 |
Hauber Alfred |
0:1 |
Pichlmann Sebastian |
0:1 |
Fischer Dorian |
0:1 |
Karasek Johann |
0:2 |
Janousek Johann |
0:4 |
|
7. |
GEH1 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
40 |
: |
37 |
Domes Han. / Horvath Joh. |
9:6 |
Domes Han. / Mosur Sta. |
2:2 |
Mosur Sta. / Horvath Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Domes Hans-Jürgen |
11:8 |
Horvath Johann |
9:7 |
Mosur Stanislaw |
2:3 |
|
8. |
EDEN12 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
38 |
Herbst And. / Kravagna Fri. |
9:0 |
Herbst And. / Resch Jos. |
1:0 |
Ott Mar. / Kravagna Fri. |
1:4 |
Topalovic Ale. / Kravagna Fri. |
0:1 |
Klos Wal. / Kravagna Fri. |
0:1 |
Klos Wal. / Resch Jos. |
0:1 |
Ott Mar. / Klos Wal. |
0:1 |
Kravagna Fri. / Pelzmann Her. |
0:1 |
|
Herbst Andreas |
10:0 |
Kravagna Friedrich |
10:7 |
Resch Josef |
1:1 |
Ott Martha |
1:5 |
Topalovic Alexander |
0:1 |
Pelzmann Hermann |
0:1 |
Klos Walter |
0:3 |
|
9. |
GEB4 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
33 |
: |
41 |
Mikyska Ger. / Daniel Jul. |
1:0 |
Daniel Jul. / Mayerhofer Wol. |
3:3 |
Grossmann Eri. / Mayerhofer Wol. |
3:9 |
Grossmann Eri. / Daniel Jul. |
0:1 |
|
Mikyska Gertrude |
1:0 |
Mayerhofer Wolfgang |
6:12 |
Daniel Julius |
4:4 |
Grossmann Erich |
3:10 |
|
10. |
OLYM8 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
22 |
: |
47 |
Dzoic Fil. / Dobra Tud. |
1:0 |
Dzoic Fil. / Mühlöcker-Fleissner Sat. |
1:0 |
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Sat. / Junkers Man. |
2:4 |
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Sat. / Kirischitz Wil. |
1:4 |
Junkers Man. / Bokon Jus. |
0:1 |
Kirischitz Wil. / Junkers Man. |
0:1 |
Kirischitz Wil. / Dobra Tud. |
0:1 |
Dzoic Fil. / Junkers Man. |
0:2 |
Wurdak Mic. / Junkers Man. |
0:2 |
|
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi |
4:8 |
Dzoic Filip |
2:2 |
Junkers Manfred |
2:10 |
Dobra Tudor |
1:1 |
Kirischitz Willy |
1:6 |
Bokon Justin |
0:1 |
Wurdak Michael |
0:2 |
|
11. |
HAK8 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
26 |
: |
57 |
Bruckner Geo. / Glück Inn. |
2:2 |
Bruckner Geo. / Mayr Tho. |
1:1 |
Filip Wal. / Gililov Dan. |
1:4 |
Bruckner Geo. / Gililov Dan. |
1:6 |
Bruckner Geo. / Kremser Eri. |
0:1 |
Filip Wal. / Bruckner Geo. |
0:1 |
Gandelman Bor. / Bruckner Geo. |
0:2 |
|
Bruckner Georg |
4:13 |
Glück Inna |
2:2 |
Gililov Dan |
2:10 |
Mayr Thomas |
1:1 |
Filip Walter |
1:5 |
Kremser Erich |
0:1 |
Gandelman Boris |
0:2 |
|
12. |
NFS12 |
22 |
3 |
: |
19 |
24 |
: |
60 |
Felcman Chr. / Achleitner Alb. |
3:17 |
Achleitner Alb. / Stocker Gab. |
0:1 |
Koller Ing. / Achleitner Alb. |
0:1 |
|
Felcman Christine |
3:17 |
Achleitner Albert |
3:19 |
Koller Ingrid |
0:1 |
Stocker Gabriela |
0:1 |
|