Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | |
Felbermayr Wels 1 | ||||||
Felbermayr Wels 1 | ||||||
3:0 | ||||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | ||||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | ||||||
3:1 | ||||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 2 | ||||||
Felbermayr Wels 1 | ||||||
3:1 | ||||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | ||||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | ||||||
Flötzersteig 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Flötzersteig 1 | ||||||
Felbermayr Wels 2 | 3:0 | |||||
Linz Waldegg 1 | ||||||
1:3 | ||||||
Linz Waldegg 1 | ||||||
Felbermayr Wels 1 | ||||||
3:0 | ||||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | ||||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | ||||||
Guntramsdorf 1 | 3:2 | |||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 | ||||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 | 2:3 | |||||
Saalfelden 1 | ||||||
0:3 | ||||||
Saalfelden 1 | ||||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | ||||||
3:1 | ||||||
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 | ||||||
UTTC Ligist 2 | ||||||
UTTC Ligist 2 | 1:3 | |||||
UTTC Ligist 2 | ||||||
SPG Judendorf/Eisbach 1 | 3:0 | |||||
Oberwart 1 | ||||||
0:3 | ||||||
Oberwart 1 | ||||||
1. SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 | ||||||
0:3 | ||||||
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1 | ||||||
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1 | ||||||
Don Bosco 1 | 3:0 | |||||
Linz VÖEST 1 | ||||||
Linz VÖEST 1 | 2:3 | |||||
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 | ||||||
2:3 | ||||||
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 | ||||||
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1 | ||||||
3:1 | ||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | ||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | ||||||
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Salzburg UTTC 1 | ||||||
Salzburg UTTC 1 | 1:3 | |||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | ||||||
3:2 | ||||||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | ||||||
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 | ||||||
0:3 | ||||||
Stockerau Union 1 | ||||||
Stockerau Union 1 | ||||||
Baden AC 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Baden AC 1 | ||||||
SV Leoben 1 | 3:0 | |||||
Baden AC 1 | ||||||
3:0 | ||||||
Oberndorf 1 | ||||||
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 | ||||||
0:3 | ||||||
Kuchl 1 | ||||||
Kuchl 1 | ||||||
Sportklub 1 | 3:2 | |||||
SG Pottenbrunn/Sportu. St. Pölten 1 | ||||||
SG Pottenbrunn/Sportu. St. Pölten 1 | 1:3 | |||||
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 | ||||||
0:3 | ||||||
SG Weinviertel Niederösterreich 1 | ||||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | ||||||
3. ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 1 | ||||||
KSV-HiWay-MEWO 1 | 3:2 | |||||
Linz Waldegg 1 | ||||||
Oberwart 1 | ||||||
Oberwart 1 | 2:3 | |||||
5. Stockerau Union 1 | ||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | 1:3 | |||||
Stockerau Union 1 | ||||||
Stockerau Union 1 | 0:3 | |||||
Linz Waldegg 1 | ||||||
7. Linz Waldegg 1 | ||||||
Wr. Neudorf 1 | 3:0 | |||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | ||||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | ||||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | 1:3 | |||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | ||||||
Saalfelden 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Saalfelden 1 | ||||||
UTTC Ligist 2 | 3:2 | |||||
9. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 | ||||||
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | ||||||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | 2:3 | |||||
Linz-Froschberg AG 1 | ||||||
Baden AC 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Kuchl 1 | ||||||
Kuchl 1 | 2:3 | |||||
Saalfelden 1 | ||||||
11. Saalfelden 1 | ||||||
Kuchl 1 | 3:2 | |||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | ||||||
UTTC Ligist 2 | ||||||
UTTC Ligist 2 | 2:3 | |||||
13. Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 | ||||||
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 | 0:3 | |||||
Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 | ||||||
Baden AC 1 | 3:2 | |||||
Neusiedl/See 1 | ||||||
15. Baden AC 1 | ||||||
Baden AC 1 | 1:3 | |||||
Flötzersteig 1 | ||||||
Flötzersteig 1 | ||||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 2 | 3:2 | |||||
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 | ||||||
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 | 2:3 | |||||
UTTC Raiffeisen Kennelbach 1 | ||||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 | 3:2 | |||||
17. Linz VÖEST 1 | ||||||
Salzburg UTTC 1 | 0:3 | |||||
Linz VÖEST 1 | ||||||
Linz VÖEST 1 | 2:3 | |||||
Linz VÖEST 1 | ||||||
SG Pottenbrunn/Sportu. St. Pölten 1 | 3:1 | |||||
SG Pottenbrunn/Sportu. St. Pölten 1 | ||||||
Oberndorf 1 | 3:2 | |||||
Flötzersteig 1 | ||||||
19. Flötzersteig 1 | ||||||
SG Pottenbrunn/Sportu. St. Pölten 1 | 3:1 | |||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 2 | ||||||
ASKÖ Glas Wiesbauer Mauthausen 2 | ||||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 | 3:0 | |||||
21. Salzburg UTTC 1 | ||||||
Salzburg UTTC 1 | 2:3 | |||||
Salzburg UTTC 1 | ||||||
Oberndorf 1 | 3:2 | |||||
Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 | ||||||
23. Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 | ||||||
Oberndorf 1 | 3:2 | |||||
Felbermayr Wels 2 | ||||||
Felbermayr Wels 2 | ||||||
Guntramsdorf 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Guntramsdorf 1 | ||||||
SPG Judendorf/Eisbach 1 | 3:2 | |||||
25. Don Bosco 1 | ||||||
Don Bosco 1 | 0:3 | |||||
Don Bosco 1 | ||||||
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 | 3:1 | |||||
Don Bosco 1 | ||||||
SV Leoben 1 | 3:0 | |||||
Sportklub 1 | ||||||
Sportklub 1 | 1:3 | |||||
Guntramsdorf 1 | ||||||
27. Sportklub 1 | ||||||
Sportklub 1 | 1:3 | |||||
SPG Judendorf/Eisbach 1 | ||||||
29. SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 | ||||||
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 | 0:3 | |||||
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1 | ||||||
SV Leoben 1 | 3:0 | |||||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hou Yingchao | CHN | SGNÖ1 | 4 | 4 | : | 0 | 2832 | ± | 58 | |
2. | Fegerl Stefan | AUT | SGNÖ1 | 4 | 4 | : | 0 | 2789 | ± | 40 | |
3. | Petö Zsolt | SRB | WELS1 | 4 | 4 | : | 1 | 2657 | ± | 48 | |
4. | Jakab Janos | HUN | USTO1 | 4 | 5 | : | 1 | 2598 | ± | 41 | |
5. | Demeter Lehel | HUN | WELS1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 2580 | ± | 52 | |
6. | Habesohn Dominik | AUT | SGNÖ1 | 4 | 4 | : | 0 | 2552 | ± | 56 | |
7. | Reed Daniel | ENG | KAPF1 | 4 | 5 | : | 1 | 2549 | ± | 53 | |
8. | Zoltan Zoltan | HUN | OBWT1 | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 2524 | ± | 44 | S40 |
9. | Feng Xiaoquan | AUT | FROB1 | 4 | 5 | : | 3 | 2517 | ± | 49 | |
10. | Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard | AUT | MAUT1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2494 | ± | 53 | |
11. | Magyar Laszlo | HUN | WALD1 | 4 | 4 | : | 3 | 2493 | ± | 48 | |
12. | Zhang Jie | AUT | LIGI2 | 6 | 5 | : | 2 | 2484 | ± | 83 | |
13. | Plattner Dominique | AUT | WELS1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2474 | ± | 51 | |
14. | Heimberger Martin | AUT | KAPF1 | 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 2450 | ± | 49 | |
15. | Maier Christoph | AUT | INNS1 | 5 | 4 | : | 1 | 2445 | ± | 49 | |
16. | Kolodziejczyk Wojciech | POL | NEUD1 | 5 | 4 | : | 3 | 2443 | ± | 54 | |
17. | Vajda Victor | HUN | OBWT1 | 4 | 2 | : | 4 | 2442 | ± | 47 | |
18. | Horvat Mitja | SLO | VÖLI1 | 5 | 8 | : | 1 | 2416 | ± | 50 | |
19. | Pichler Michael | AUT | WALD1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2406 | ± | 49 | |
20. | Molnar Krisztian | HUN | USTO1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 2396 | ± | 47 | |
21. | Storf Martin | AUT | MAUT1 | 4 | 4 | : | 3 | 2395 | ± | 49 | |
22. | Leitgeb Stefan | AUT | INNS1 | 5 | 8 | : | 2 | 2391 | ± | 43 | U212 |
23. | Toth Istvan | HUN | KENN1 | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 2385 | ± | 53 | S40 |
24. | Munteanu Lucian | ROU | FROB1 | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 2381 | ± | 56 | U231 |
25. | Pfeffer Simon | AUT | MAUT1 | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 2364 | ± | 42 | U212 |
26. | Habesohn Mathias | AUT | WALD1 | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 2358 | ± | 52 | |
27. | Matviychuk Yuriy | AUT | SAAL1 | 5 | 6 | : | 3 | 2350 | ± | 50 | |
28. | Buganyi Mihajlo | AUT | OBWT1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2347 | ± | 49 | S40 |
29. | Serdaroglu David | AUT | USTO1 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 2334 | ± | 42 | U211 |
30. | Janci Tomas | SVK | MAUT2 | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 2332 | ± | 50 | S40 |
31. | Vorcnik David | AUT | KAPF1 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 2326 | ± | 51 | U212 |
32. | Kutis Anton | SVK | SKLW1 | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 2320 | ± | 46 | S40 |
33. | Al-Samhoury Tarek | AUT | FLÖT1 | 5 | 5 | : | 2 | 2309 | ± | 54 | |
34. | Fixl Balazs | HUN | SGPP1 | 5 | 8 | : | 1 | 2308 | ± | 46 | |
35. | Levenko Andreas | AUT | BAAC1 | 6 | 9 | : | 1 | 2302 | ± | 40 | U172 |
36. | Luginger Christian | AUT | SAAL1 | 5 | 5 | : | 3 | 2300 | ± | 46 | U212 |
37. | Gardos Krisztian | AUT | INNS1 | 5 | 1 | : | 4 | 2290 | ± | 56 | |
38. | Kraus-Güntner Franz | AUT | SGGM1 | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 2283 | ± | 45 | S40 |
39. | Müllner Thomas | AUT | SJE1 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 2281 | ± | 43 | U211 |
40. | Szabo Krisztian | HUN | NEUB1 | 5 | 2 | : | 6 | 2268 | ± | 45 | S40 |
41. | Seidl Lukas | AUT | KUCH1 | 5 | 3 | : | 5 | 2264 | ± | 44 | U231 |
42. | Wolf Christian | AUT | SGML1 | 5 | 3 | : | 5 | 2263 | ± | 44 | U232 |
43. | Somosi Miklos | HUN | LIGI2 | 6 | 3 | : | 5 | 2255 | ± | 77 | S40 |
44. | Wisniewski Tomasz | POL | DOB1 | 4 | 5 | : | 1 | 2249 | ± | 48 | U231 |
45. | Kovács Domonkos | HUN | INNS2 | 5 | 5 | : | 3 | 2247 | ± | 46 | U231 |
46. | Nemeth Karoly | HUN | OBER1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 2238 | ± | 66 | S40 |
47. | Toth Gabor | HUN | SALZ1 | 5 | 7 | : | 2 | 2231 | ± | 45 | |
48. | Laczko Tamas | HUN | DOB1 | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 2225 | ± | 44 | S40 |
49. | Pichler Jörg-Peter | AUT | SGGM1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2224 | ± | 44 | |
50. | Sklensky Miroslav | CZE | KENN1 | 4 | 4 | : | 3 | 2218 | ± | 45 | |
51. | Cecava Miroslav | CZE | SGML1 | 4 | 5 | : | 2 | 2200 | ± | 49 | S50 |
52. | Daxböck Thomas | AUT | OBER1 | 4 | 3 | : | 4 | 2199 | ± | 67 | U231 |
53. | Simon Ferenc | HUN | GUNT1 | 4 | 3 | : | 4 | 2198 | ± | 47 | S40 |
54. | Levenko Dmitrij | AUT | BAAC1 | 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 2191 | ± | 44 | S50 |
55. | Plavsic Stojan | AUT | WELS2 | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 2189 | ± | 49 | |
56. | Klaus David | AUT | FLÖT1 | 5 | 4 | : | 5 | 2179 | ± | 40 | U191 |
57. | Probst Thomas | AUT | LEO1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 2175 | ± | 45 | |
58. | Angleitner Klaus | AUT | WELS2 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2146 | ± | 48 | |
59. | Gyuris Emil | HUN | KUCH1 | 5 | 3 | : | 4 | 2141 | ± | 46 | U231 |
60. | Oberfichtner Simon | AUT | MAUT2 | 4 | 3 | : | 4 | 2136 | ± | 42 | U192 |
61. | Doppler Martin | AUT | NEUD1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2133 | ± | 47 | S40 |
62. | Pilsz Bernhard | AUT | INNS2 | 5 | 2 | : | 6 | 2130 | ± | 46 | |
63. | Kraft Michael | AUT | FLÖT1 | 5 | 3 | : | 2 | 2124 | ± | 48 | |
63. | Päuerl Wolfgang | AUT | SKLW1 | 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 2124 | ± | 49 | S40 |
65. | Kapolnek Narayan | AUT | SKLW1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2119 | ± | 39 | U191 |
66. | Büttner Andreas | GER | WELS2 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2101 | ± | 49 | |
66. | Halmai Attila | HUN | KUCH1 | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 2101 | ± | 44 | S40 |
68. | Bernhard Michael | AUT | LEO1 | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 2094 | ± | 45 | |
68. | Grininger Thomas | AUT | FROB1 | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 2094 | ± | 41 | U172 |
70. | Berger Patrick | AUT | SALZ1 | 5 | 3 | : | 4 | 2073 | ± | 44 | |
71. | Auer Thomas | AUT | SGPP1 | 5 | 2 | : | 5 | 2058 | ± | 44 | |
72. | Leonhartsberger Martin | AUT | VÖLI1 | 5 | 3 | : | 5 | 2056 | ± | 45 | |
73. | Kolodziejczyk Maciej | AUT | NEUD1 | 5 | 2 | : | 4 | 2048 | ± | 38 | U151 |
74. | Bolbolian Armond | AUT | BAAC1 | 6 | 3 | : | 4 | 2043 | ± | 55 | |
75. | Ensbacher Markus | AUT | NEUB1 | 5 | 2 | : | 5 | 2037 | ± | 42 | |
76. | Kral Matthias | AUT | SGML1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2035 | ± | 45 | U231 |
77. | Schaumberger Martin | AUT | MAUT2 | 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 2025 | ± | 41 | U191 |
78. | Nepozitek Lukas | AUT | SJE1 | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 2022 | ± | 46 | |
79. | Friedrich Christian | AUT | VÖLI1 | 5 | 3 | : | 2 | 2021 | ± | 38 | U171 |
79. | Huber Christopher | AUT | NEUB1 | 5 | 3 | : | 2 | 2021 | ± | 43 | U231 |
81. | Malek Michael | AUT | GUNT1 | 4 | 2 | : | 5 | 2004 | ± | 61 | |
82. | Köberl Martin | AUT | LEO1 | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 1998 | ± | 49 | |
83. | Wellinger Philipp | AUT | WELS2 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1995 | ± | 49 | U211 |
84. | Trink Michael | AUT | SALZ1 | 5 | 2 | : | 5 | 1990 | ± | 40 | U171 |
85. | Schanbacher Jan Peter | AUT | DOB1 | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 1986 | ± | 49 | U232 |
86. | Rettenbacher Reinhard | AUT | KUCH1 | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 1984 | ± | 59 | |
87. | Reitner Alexander | AUT | SGGM1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1983 | ± | 44 | U232 |
88. | Stengel Bernhard | AUT | SGML1 | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 1977 | ± | 45 | U191 |
88. | Wenda Lukas | AUT | SGPP1 | 5 | 0 | : | 6 | 1977 | ± | 45 | U192 |
90. | Dirnberger Johannes | AUT | SJE1 | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 1973 | ± | 49 | |
91. | Seyrlehner Christian | AUT | OBER1 | 4 | 0 | : | 7 | 1964 | ± | 61 | |
92. | Grundner Stefan | AUT | SAAL1 | 5 | 1 | : | 4 | 1963 | ± | 49 | |
93. | Sellmeister Markus | AUT | NEUD1 | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 1928 | ± | 70 | |
94. | Edlinger Jaron | AUT | INNS2 | 5 | 1 | : | 4 | 1920 | ± | 41 | U192 |
95. | Ovadias Odysseas | AUT | GUNT1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1887 | ± | 66 | U192 |
96. | Agopyan Nazar | BUL | BAAC1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1875 | ± | 51 | S50 |
97. | Ye David | AUT | LIGI2 | 6 | 3 | : | 5 | 1829 | ± | 44 | U191 |
98. | Rist Marvin | AUT | KENN1 | 4 | 0 | : | 4 | 1648 | ± | 47 | U232 |
99. | Scharf Felix | AUT | GUNT1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1564 | ± | 63 | U211 |