XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
SVGT
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Round
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
Team
FULP2
HALS4
INNS7
JOHN3
KIRB6
SVGT3
WATT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Eric Janke
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 17 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 36,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes (2022/2023)
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U19 2022 (2022/2023)
TTTV TEM U19 2023 (2022/2023)
U19 Frühjahr (2022/2023)
U19 Herbst (2022/2023)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
all opponents
Becker Lutz
Bubreg Levente
Budin Matthias
Cech Mario
Furnica Bogdan
Gerersdorfer Pia
Hautz Wolfgang
Heilmaier Anastasia
Hohenegger Jonas
Hoppichler Christoph
Hutter Lina
Hörtnagl Jonas
Jedinger Marvin
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Kalkschmid Ingo
Kirchberger Matthias
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kompatscher Lukas
Kotzorek Christoph
Krempl Alexander
Kuen Daniel
Lechner Wolfgang
Mark Marvin
Nairz Matthias
Offenbecher Emanuel
Offenbecher Jakob
Pendl Leo
Pfeiffer Marlow
Piller Daniel
Reich Samuel
Schlechter Fabian
Schröcker Kai
Schuster Jonah
Skringer Peter
Spitzer Walter
Tragler Simon
Vlajic Justin
Vuletic Aleksandar
Weinreich Lorenz
Zhou Jifan
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
IMST
INNS
JOHN
KIRB
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
WATT
ZIRL
all
W
L
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Trostbewerb
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Jonas Hörtnagl (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 916 ± 99
3:1
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Trostbewerb
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 51
3:0
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Trostbewerb
Marvin Mark (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 142
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Marvin Jedinger (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Matthias Budin (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
30.04.2023
TTTV TEM U19 2023
Einzel männlich
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Marvin Mark (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 142
0:3
10.03.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
6
IX:
Mario Cech (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 854 ± 61
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
1:3
10.03.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
6
V:
Justin Vlajic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 62
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
10.03.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
6
I:
Ingo Kalkschmid (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 496 ± 82
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
1:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
4
Daniel Kuen (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 428 ± 44
-
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
1
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Lukas Kompatscher (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 511 ± 66
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
5
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
4
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
2
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1360 ± 45
-
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
26.02.2023
U19 Frühjahr
1
1
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Daniel Piller (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 51
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:1
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Simon Tragler (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 793 ± 50
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Lina Hutter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 406 ± 58
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
2:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Aleksandar Vuletic (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 352 ± 46
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
0:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Lorenz Weinreich (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 685 ± 41
1:3
25.02.2023
TTTV LKT3 2022/2023
2. LKT Fulpmes 2022_23
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 78
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
1:3
21.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
VIII:
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 64
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
21.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Leo Pendl (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 62
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
21.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
4
I:
Wolfgang Hautz (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 76
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
10.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
IX:
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Alexander Krempl (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 60
1:3
10.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
VI:
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Wolfgang Lechner (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 785 ± 58
1:3
10.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Christoph Hoppichler (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 766 ± 62
3:1
03.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
2
IX:
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Marlow Pfeiffer (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 77
0:3
03.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
2
V:
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Walter Spitzer (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 57
0:3
03.02.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
2
I:
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Matthias Kirchberger (KIRB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 57
0:3
26.01.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
VIII:
Peter Skringer (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 55
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
26.01.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
VI:
Pia Gerersdorfer (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 431 ± 76
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
2:3
26.01.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
1
1
III:
Christoph Kotzorek (INNS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 778 ± 60
-
Eric Janke (HALS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
18.12.2022
TTTV TEM U19 2022
Einzel männlich
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
18.12.2022
TTTV TEM U19 2022
Einzel männlich
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Jakob Offenbecher (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 131 ± 102
3:0
18.12.2022
TTTV TEM U19 2022
Einzel männlich
Fabian Schlechter (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1667 ± 37
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:1
18.12.2022
TTTV TEM U19 2022
Einzel männlich
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Samuel Reich (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1570 ± 39
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Anastasia Heilmaier (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 65 ± 52
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Jifan Zhou (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 419 ± 57
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:1
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Jakob Offenbecher (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 131 ± 102
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
0:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Emanuel Offenbecher (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 138 ± 77
3:0
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Bogdan Furnica (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 246 ± 154
-
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
1:3
04.12.2022
TTTV LKT2 2022/2023 Fulpmes
LK Turnier 22_23
Eric Janke (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Matthias Nairz (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 276 ± 57
3:1
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
2
Jonah Schuster (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1468 ± 28
-
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
3:0
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
3
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Matthias Budin (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1784 ± 39
0:3
06.11.2022
U19 Herbst
1
5
Eric Janke (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 94
-
Jonas Hohenegger (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1632 ± 47
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy