XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRB
KRAM
LAMI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
Round
1
2
3
Team
KIRB1
KRAM1
LAMI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Schwarz
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 8 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
all opponents
Felderer Josef
Haberstroh Michael
Hautz Andreas
Kapferer Markus
Käfer Herbert
Lechleitner Simon
Lutz Josef
Mair Christian
Moser Daniela
Moser Florian
Nyitrai Anita
Palus Herbert
Pfluger Manfred
Schmid Thomas
Schnaller Jürgen
Schuster Jonah
Siegele Christian
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Ungerhofer Nicole
Wallner Gunnar
Weber Thomas
Weitlaner Christian
Widauer Konstantin
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
LAMI
MILS
WOHO
all
W
L
13.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Anita Nyitrai (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1886 ± 67
1:3
13.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Nicole Ungerhofer (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1358 ± 46
3:0
28.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1492 ± 53
0:3
28.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 64
1:3
28.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1320 ± 57
3:0
19.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1473 ± 56
1:3
19.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1490 ± 58
3:1
09.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 50
2:3
09.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1289 ± 55
1:3
09.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1417 ± 49
2:3
02.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 70
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
0:3
02.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1318 ± 75
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
0:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1615 ± 51
2:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1311 ± 56
3:1
15.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 58
3:2
14.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Konstantin Widauer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1798 ± 38
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Florian Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1567 ± 63
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
3:0
14.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1392 ± 92
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
2:3
08.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Christian Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1620 ± 73
1:3
08.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
2:3
01.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Christian Siegele (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1648 ± 74
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
3:2
01.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Simon Lechleitner (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1582 ± 70
-
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
3:0
23.09.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1602 ± 58
1:3
23.09.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 68
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1336 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy