XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
GALZ1
GURN2
GURN3
KBSV1
LEPE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
SPEW
LAVA
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Robert Nekam
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 36 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 76,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Berger Sebastian
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Funder Karl
Geurink Johannes
Gratzer Walter
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Jonach Walter
Kollmann Gerhard
Krall Franz
Köchl Wolfgang
Loritsch Pascal
Machne Walter
Miklautz Tobias
Mottl Christoph
Nagele Helmut
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Osina Simon
Pink Johanna
Ripfl Robert
Rothleitner Lukas
Schildberger Marvin
Stauber Günter
Wallner Walter
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLA
all
W
L
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VIII:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
3:1
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
VI:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
1:3
29.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
III:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
2:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VII:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
V:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
2:3
22.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
III:
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
27.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VIII:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
3:2
27.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VI:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
3:0
27.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
III:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 682 ± 64
3:1
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VIII:
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
25.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VIII:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Simon Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
3:1
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
1:3
24.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
III:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 55
3:1
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
3:1
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VI:
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 52
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
IX:
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VI:
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
2:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
3:0
12.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
IX:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
3:0
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
IX:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
3:0
02.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
3:0
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VIII:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
3:1
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VI:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
III:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
0:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
IX:
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VI:
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
II:
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
IX:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
3:0
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
3:0
05.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
3:0
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
VII:
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
3:2
20.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
III:
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 55
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VII:
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
V:
Christoph Mottl (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 913 ± 105
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
1:3
08.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
III:
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
3:0
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VIII:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 61
2:3
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
III:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Johannes Geurink (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 471 ± 141
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy