XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
SPEW
VÖLA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Qualifikation Liga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
GALZ1
GURN2
GURN3
KBSV1
LEPE2
LIEB2
PAUL2
SPEW
LAVA
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Hartwig Wolbank
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 11 wins, 36 losses, winning percentage: 23,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Berger Sebastian
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Funder Karl
Gratzer Walter
Hafner Gerhard
Hribernig Uwe
Jan Dietmar
Jonach Walter
Koch Peter
Kollmann Gerhard
Krall Franz
Köchl Wolfgang
Loritsch Pascal
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Miklautz Tobias
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasche Igor
Orasche Romario
Osina Raphael
Pink Johanna
Ripfl Robert
Rothleitner Lukas
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Georg
Stauber Günter
Tihak Edina
Wallner Walter
players of all clubs
ANNA
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
LEPE
LIEB
PAUL
VÖLA
all
W
L
11.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
VII:
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
0:3
11.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
V:
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
2:3
11.05.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
III:
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 682 ± 64
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
2:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
0:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
1:3
21.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 47
3:1
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:1
08.04.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 909 ± 69
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:1
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 907 ± 44
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
0:3
10.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
0:3
10.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
0:3
10.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 612 ± 101
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VII:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 676 ± 58
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
V:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
04.03.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
0:3
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
0:3
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Peter Koch (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 833 ± 47
0:3
24.02.2022
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
0:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 820 ± 54
1:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 761 ± 50
1:3
16.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 814 ± 50
0:3
14.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
VII:
Günter Stauber (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 834 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:1
14.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 45
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:1
14.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
III:
Edina Tihak (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1224 ± 46
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 945 ± 55
1:3
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 58
0:3
21.12.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 53
3:1
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
VII:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1020 ± 56
0:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 56
0:3
28.01.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 114
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
VII:
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 775 ± 45
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:2
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 811 ± 49
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
12.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
III:
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 881 ± 42
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
04.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VII:
Josef Eberhard (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 45
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:1
04.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
V:
Sebastian Berger (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 70
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:1
04.11.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
III:
Walter Jonach (KBSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 955 ± 48
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
IX:
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 53
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
VI:
Tobias Miklautz (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 888 ± 41
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:1
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
II:
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 916 ± 45
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
21.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IV:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 826 ± 45
0:3
21.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
-
Anton Offner (GALZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 514 ± 75
3:2
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 923 ± 59
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
0:3
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
VI:
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1027 ± 52
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
3:0
01.10.2021
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
II:
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 50
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 746 ± 63
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy