XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGOT
SGTZ
SGWV
USCH
UYBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Platz 1-6
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 7-9
Round
Viertelfinalrunde
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
SGOT1
SGTZ1
SGTZ2
SGWV1
USCH2
UYBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Weichselbaum
(
RC-Graph
), 64 matches, 37 wins, 27 losses, winning percentage: 57,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
Cup 4.000 D (2011/2012)
Platz 1-6 (2011/2012)
Senioren 50+ 1. Klasse (2011/2012)
Vorrunde B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Berthold Johannes
Blauensteiner Reinhard
Brenner Erich
Brenner Rudolf
Bugl Heinz
Decker Dominik
Dorn Manfred
Eder Martin
Fineder Freddie
Frauendorfer Michael
Fritsche Helmut
Frummel Alexander
Gindl Jasmin
Graf Günter
Has Roland
Helmer Andreas
Humpel Robert
Hödl Andreas
Hödl Herbert
Jesacher Michael
Jähnert Günter
Krempel Manfred
Kruder Georg sen.
Kruder Norbert
Lang Marianne
Limberger Karl
Löffler Walter
Mayer Helmut
Mühlbacher Erich
Nemcovic Dusan
Peterseil Wolfgang
Pichler Marvin
Rupp Franz
Rührer Peter
Schnirch Heinz
Schodl Josef
Schröer Martin
Sedlak Michael
Skrabal Ludwig
Turetschek Anton
Vukadin Christian
Wawerda Joachim
Wornoayporn Viwat
Zenz Reinhard
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
ANEU
ANGE
AUER
DÜRN
HAGE
HERZ
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGOT
SGPP
SGSV
SGTZ
USCH
WULT
WÖRD
WÖRT
ZIST
all
W
L
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 D
1
1
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Christian Vukadin (ANEU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 983 ± 53
1:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 D
1
3
Christian Zulechner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:2
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 D
1
3
Michael Jesacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1160 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
0:3
06.05.2012
Cup 4.000 D
1
2
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Karl Limberger (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1273 ± 47
3:2
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Johannes Berthold (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1138 ± 46
3:1
27.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Rudolf Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1207 ± 52
3:0
10.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Viwat Wornoayporn (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 73
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:0
10.04.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:1
21.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 70
3:1
21.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
1:3
21.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 48
2:3
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Jasmin Gindl (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1183 ± 46
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
3:1
16.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Alexander Frummel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 51
0:3
11.03.2012
Platz 1-6
1
2
B:
Günter Jähnert (SGTZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1546 ± 52
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:2
11.03.2012
Platz 1-6
1
1
B:
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1249 ± 44
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
2:3
11.03.2012
Vorrunde B
1
3
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1160 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2012
Vorrunde B
1
1
Roland Has (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1551 ± 46
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
2:3
11.03.2012
Vorrunde B
1
2
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Peterseil (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1501 ± 44
2:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 50
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
1:3
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:1
09.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 44
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
0:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Günter Graf (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 48
0:3
23.03.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
0:3
25.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
2:3
25.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Andreas Helmer (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 945 ± 65
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
1:3
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:1
19.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 50
3:0
19.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 48
3:0
19.01.2012
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
3:0
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Joachim Wawerda (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1241 ± 49
0:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Martin Eder (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1090 ± 49
1:3
25.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Andreas Hödl (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1149 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Michael Frauendorfer (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1316 ± 48
2:3
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Manfred Krempel (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 51
3:0
22.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 910 ± 63
3:2
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1177 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 804 ± 70
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
0:3
19.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
2:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Michael Sedlak (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1072 ± 47
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
1:3
07.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Alexander Frummel (SGSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 51
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
2:3
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Freddie Fineder (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1071 ± 50
3:0
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Anton Turetschek (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1145 ± 46
3:2
04.11.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Walter Löffler (ZIST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1182 ± 44
1:3
18.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Marvin Pichler (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 45
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:0
18.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Manfred Dorn (DÜRN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1295 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:1
05.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Herbert Hödl (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 55
3:0
05.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 47
3:2
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1161 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
1:3
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Rupp (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1343 ± 50
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:0
08.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
0:3
02.10.2011
Senioren 50+ 1. Klasse
1
3
Reinhard Blauensteiner (SGPP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1628 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:1
02.10.2011
Senioren 50+ 1. Klasse
1
5
Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1396 ± 44
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:0
02.10.2011
Senioren 50+ 1. Klasse
1
2
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Robert Humpel (WÖRT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1641 ± 48
1:3
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Marianne Lang (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1282 ± 47
3:2
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Heinz Bugl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1027 ± 62
3:0
01.10.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1242 ± 47
3:2
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Georg Kruder sen. (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1102 ± 48
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
2:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Peter Rührer (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1120 ± 49
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
3:2
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1289 ± 50
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1212 ± 45
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy