XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NÖTTV1
NÖTTV2
OÖTTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Philipp Aschmann
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 36 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 58,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3.Klasse West (2016/2017)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
Miniunterstufe (U11) (2016/2017)
Unterstufe (U13) (2016/2017)
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6 (2016/2017)
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
11
all opponents
Aichner Marcello
Bichler Florian
Blersch Leo
Brandl Erik
Bulant Timo
De Ridder Darleen
Dogl Luca
Feigenspan Günther
Gardos Benjamin
Grurl Felix
Hassler Florian
Hus Tamina
Ikpa Chukwuka
Jäger Elena
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kragl Christian
Lewe Elias
Loritsch Pascal
Maier Lena
Maringer Maximilian
Martinschitz Hans
Matviychuk Daniel
Miskic Luka
Primisser Jeremy
Pühringer David
Rossbacher Alex
Rossmann Lukas
Seper Erik
Stampfer Benjamin
Steindl Yannik
Steiner Lukas
Tajmel Nino
Tihak Edina
Vallant Miriam
Wallner Leonie
Wedam Alexander
Wildling Emilio
Ziller Christoph
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANNA
DSFA
FLÖT
GUNT
GURN
INNS
KUCH
MASA
OBERP
OÖTTV
PAUL
SALZ
SCHA
SGLV
STTTV
TT14
TTTV
UNEB
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Christian Kragl (UNEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 523 ± 36
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Leo Blersch (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 493 ± 45
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Daniel Matviychuk (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 146 ± 56
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
W
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Luca Dogl (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 306 ± 38
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
W
10.06.2017
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
2
Emilio Wildling (STTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 407 ± 36
-
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
1:3
09.06.2017
ÖM U11 Platz 4-6
1
1
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Felix Grurl (OÖTTV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 38
0:3
09.06.2017
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
1
2
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Benjamin Gardos (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 372 ± 37
2:3
09.06.2017
ÖM U11 Vorrunde A
1
3
Luka Miskic (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 41
-
Philipp Aschmann (KTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:1
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 11 gemischt
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 228 ± 58
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 11 gemischt
Jeremy Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
W
13.05.2017
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
U 11 gemischt
Edina Tihak (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
L
07.04.2017
3.Klasse West
2
11
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 451 ± 58
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:0
07.04.2017
3.Klasse West
2
11
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 49
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:0
07.04.2017
3.Klasse West
2
11
Chukwuka Ikpa (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 602 ± 57
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:1
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Erik Brandl (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 85 ± 67
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 222 ± 59
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
1:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
3
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 59
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
1
Leonie Wallner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 177 ± 53
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
3:0
25.03.2017
Miniunterstufe (U11)
2
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Elena Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 107 ± 73
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
5
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
4
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:2
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
6
Pascal Loritsch (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Maximilian Maringer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 79
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
5
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
0:3
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
2
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Yannik Steindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 269 ± 88
3:0
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
6
Lena Maier (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 388 ± 38
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:1
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
4
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:1
04.03.2017
Unterstufe (U13)
2
1
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
1:3
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Jeremy Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
1:3
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 148 ± 75
3:0
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Miriam Vallant (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U13/U11
Elias Lewe (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Florian Hassler (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 82 ± 76
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Jeremy Primisser (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Alex Rossbacher (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 222 ± 59
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:1
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Leonie Wallner (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 177 ± 53
3:0
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
4
Elena Jäger (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 107 ± 73
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
2
Tamina Hus (MASA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 95 ± 62
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
03.12.2016
Miniunterstufe (U11)
1
3
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Benjamin Stampfer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 59
3:0
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 40
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Erik Seper (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 753 ± 34
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Christoph Ziller (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 417 ± 48
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Marcello Aichner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 253 ± 40
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Nino Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 422 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Florian Bichler (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 640 ± 43
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
David Pühringer (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 603 ± 44
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 474 ± 40
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Philipp Aschmann (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Jeremy Primisser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
W
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
5
Edina Tihak (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 37
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
2
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
1
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 323 ± 51
3:1
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
6
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 168 ± 64
3:1
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
4
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
0:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
2
Yannik Steindl (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 269 ± 88
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
1:3
22.10.2016
Unterstufe (U13)
1
5
Lukas Steiner (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 563 ± 47
-
Philipp Aschmann (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 379 ± 42
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy