XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRAF
GRDI
HORN
OTTE
WAIT
ZWET
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GRAF3
GRDI5
HORN5
HORN6
HORN7
OTTE5
OTTE6
WAIT6
ZWET3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alfred Grabner
(
RC-Graph
), 48 matches, 36 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 75,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017 (2016/2017)
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel (2016/2017)
U13 Klasse Nord (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Bauer Manfred
Becherer Christoph
Binder Alexander
Buchinger Erich
Cipps Evelina
Eßmeister Paul
Feichtinger Dominik
Führer Michael
Glaser Katrin
Hahn Gerhard
Hahn Lukas
Hahn Sebastian
Hofstetter Andreas
Holnsteiner Werner
Huber Christoph
Höllmüller Markus
Kernstock Kurt
Koller Daniel
Kommer Stefan
Landbauer Jaqueline
Murhammer David
Neuhauser Jakob
Oswald Klaus
Petuely Kevin
Polster Wolfgang
Prinz Andreas
Pöll Roman
Redl Hermann sen.
Reiter David
Samek Johannes
Schön Fabian
Wenigwieser Marlene
Zach Karl
Zeitelberger Georg
players of all clubs
ANEU
EGGE
ERLA
GRAF
GRDI
LALO
LANG
MARK
MIST
OTTE
SGWL
SSTO
TULL
WOLK
WÖRD
ZWET
all
W
L
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Katrin Glaser (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 70
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 270 ± 60
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VII:
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Christoph Huber (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 54
0:3
08.04.2017
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Alfred Grabner (OTTE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Roman Pöll (GRAF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 661 ± 55
1:3
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 58
3:2
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Andreas Hofstetter (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 478 ± 56
3:1
18.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Hermann Redl sen. (ZWET4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 420 ± 56
3:0
11.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 61
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
1:3
11.03.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christoph Becherer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 887 ± 79
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
3:2
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 367 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jakob Neuhauser (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 112 ± 76
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Paul Eßmeister (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 239 ± 72
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A Gruppe
David Reiter (ERLA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 721 ± 50
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A Gruppe
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 622 ± 58
L
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A KO
Manfred Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 667 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
L
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A Gruppe
Evelina Cipps (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 286 ± 67
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
12.02.2017
NÖTTV RLT Zwettel
Bewerb A KO
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Michael Führer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 62
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alexander Binder (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 390 ± 82
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Klaus Oswald (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 534 ± 43
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 555 ± 48
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Kevin Petuely (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 529 ± 55
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alexander Binder (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 390 ± 82
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
W
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Stefan Kommer (WOLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 581 ± 50
L
29.01.2017
3. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2016/2017
Gruppe 4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
David Murhammer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 53
L
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 601 ± 56
3:0
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Lukas Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 365 ± 55
3:1
28.01.2017
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 389 ± 57
3:2
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 481 ± 50
3:2
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
2
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Lukas Hahn (SGWL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 365 ± 55
3:0
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
1
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Markus Höllmüller (OTTE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 329 ± 66
3:0
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
5
Sebastian Hahn (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 199 ± 85
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
18.12.2016
U13 Klasse Nord
1
4
Alfred Grabner (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Johannes Samek (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 363 ± 71
3:1
26.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Karl Zach (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 55
3:2
26.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Katrin Glaser (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 251 ± 70
3:0
26.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 270 ± 60
3:1
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Andreas Prinz (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 586 ± 61
3:1
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Michael Führer (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 612 ± 62
2:3
19.11.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 481 ± 50
3:1
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Daniel Koller (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 367 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Fabian Schön (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 400 ± 71
3:0
01.10.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
-
Jakob Neuhauser (GRDI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 112 ± 76
3:0
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Gerhard Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 601 ± 56
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
3:1
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Lukas Hahn (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 365 ± 55
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Kurt Kernstock (SGWL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 389 ± 57
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 837 ± 84
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
3:0
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 387 ± 60
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
0:3
17.09.2016
3. Klasse Nord (650 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 605 ± 63
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 596 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy