XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
HORN
LALO
SIER
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EGGE5
HADE5
HORN7
LALO8
SIER3
SIER4
ZIER3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nina Tuma
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 12 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 52,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Bekerthy Thomas
Bratic Jozo
Endler Johann
Feichtinger Dominik
Fitzka Richard
Fuchs Anton
Gross Manuel
Gschwandtner Franz
Huber Franz
Karas Kurt
Klein-Reiter Christoph
Pöll Manuel
Reiss Burghard
Schauhuber Hermann
Schindl Erich
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmied Bernhard
Schützenhofer Ernst
Sommer Viktor
Urban Christoph
Zeitelberger Georg
players of all clubs
EGGE
HADE
HORN
KIRC
RUPP
SGSTO
ZIER
all
W
L
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Hermann Schauhuber (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1051 ± 48
2:3
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Kurt Karas (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 54
0:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
3:0
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 979 ± 51
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
0:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Bernhard Schmied (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1468 ± 97
0:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Christoph Klein-Reiter (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 57
1:3
30.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 616 ± 73
3:0
23.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Viktor Sommer (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 857 ± 60
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
3:1
23.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
Richard Fitzka (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 74
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
0:3
09.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Manuel Gross (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 900 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Ernst Schützenhofer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 64
3:0
16.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Franz Huber (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1348 ± 69
0:3
16.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 54
3:2
21.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Hermann Schauhuber (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1051 ± 48
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
3:0
21.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
Kurt Karas (HADE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1225 ± 54
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
3:0
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
VII:
Nina Tuma (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Christoph Urban (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 826 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
IV:
Nina Tuma (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 80
3:1
28.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
II:
Nina Tuma (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
-
Burghard Reiss (HORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 774 ± 59
3:2
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
VII:
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 543 ± 57
-
Nina Tuma (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
0:3
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
V:
Georg Zeitelberger (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 85
-
Nina Tuma (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
0:3
18.09.2015
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
III:
Manuel Pöll (EGGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 61
-
Nina Tuma (LALO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy