XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ACEL
BHOF
FINA
GEOR
JOHA
MATT
NEUM
SAAL
SALZ
THAL
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft/Play-Off
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1. Klasse Frühjahr
2. Klasse Frühjahr
3. Klasse Frühjahr
4. Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ACEL2
BHOF2
FINA1
GEOR2
JOHA1
MATT2
NEUM3
SAAL3
SALZ3
SALZ4
THAL1
WALS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Eichhorn
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 35 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 55,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse (2010/2011)
Landesklasse Frühjahr (2010/2011)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18 (2010/2011)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bernd Christian
Brenner Stefan
Christl Manfred
Ebner Peter
Eder Johannes
Feichtinger Manfred
Felzmann Werner
Frauenschuh Peter
Frauenschuh Robert
Gebetsberger Egon
Gratzer Alexander
Greisberger Oskar
Griesebner Alfred
Haas Hans
Hasenschwandtner Wolfgang
Hofer Maximilian
Jobst Heinrich
Kappeller Gerhard
Kelnreiter Franz
Komljenovic Darko
Krackl Helmut
Krön Richard
Lackinger Gottfried sen.
Lassel Hannes
Lindner Matthias
Linz Klaus
Loreth Leopold
Mair Paul
Mayer Tobias
Meister Peter
Neumayr Erwin
Perl Helmut
Putz Benjamin
Rammer Kurt
Rathgeb Erwin
Reifetshammer Emanuel
Roschitz Heinz
Sartori Burkhard
Scharler Markus
Schoosleitner Josef
Schwaighofer Erich
Simetsberger Karl
Sorger Felix
Steiner Petra
Stiermayr Dietmar
Strasshofer Franz
Stöckl Rudolf
Thalhammer Jürgen
Voithofer Rudolf
Vorderegger Hannes
Walter Christoph
Walter Stefan
Wandaller Johannes
Weinmüller Anton
Weißenböck Doris
players of all clubs
ACEL
ATSV
BHOF
ELIX
FINA
JOHA
MAGI
MATT
NEUM
OBED
SALZ
SCHA
TAXH
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 1
Stefan Walter (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 40
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:0
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 1
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Matthias Lindner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1026 ± 52
3:1
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 1
Tobias Mayer (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 836 ± 114
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
02.06.2011
STTV Landesmeisterschaften 2011 U18
Vorrunde 1
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Alexander Gratzer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1160 ± 54
1:3
26.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
VIII:
Richard Krön (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1563 ± 52
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:1
26.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
VI:
Darko Komljenovic (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1687 ± 69
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:1
26.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
11
III:
Felix Sorger (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1596 ± 62
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:0
14.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
VII:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Erwin Neumayr (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 46
2:3
14.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Benjamin Putz (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1471 ± 47
3:2
14.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
10
II:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Emanuel Reifetshammer (NEUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1305 ± 51
3:2
07.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
9
VII:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Josef Schoosleitner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1448 ± 47
2:3
07.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
9
IV:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Petra Steiner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1411 ± 45
3:2
07.04.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
9
II:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Hannes Lassel (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1396 ± 47
3:2
31.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
VIII:
Heinz Roschitz (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1424 ± 47
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:0
31.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
VI:
Peter Meister (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1395 ± 47
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
2:3
31.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
8
III:
Kurt Rammer (FINA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1631 ± 49
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
1:3
24.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
VII:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Werner Felzmann (JOHA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1556 ± 46
2:3
24.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
V:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Maximilian Hofer (JOHA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1488 ± 45
1:3
24.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
7
III:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Rudolf Voithofer (JOHA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1516 ± 45
1:3
18.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
VIII:
Manfred Christl (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1377 ± 51
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:2
18.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
VI:
Hans Haas (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 50
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
18.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
6
III:
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 48
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:2
03.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
VIII:
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 46
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
03.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
VI:
Rudolf Stöckl (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1329 ± 47
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:2
03.03.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
4
III:
Gottfried Lackinger sen. (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1457 ± 73
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
24.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
VIII:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Oskar Greisberger (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1381 ± 45
3:2
24.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
VI:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Paul Mair (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1504 ± 45
3:2
24.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
3
III:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Doris Weißenböck (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1476 ± 44
1:3
07.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
VIII:
Stefan Brenner (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1482 ± 50
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:1
07.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
VI:
Anton Weinmüller (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1398 ± 47
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:2
07.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
2
III:
Klaus Linz (ACEL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1559 ± 46
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:0
03.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
IX:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Franz Kelnreiter (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1673 ± 54
0:3
03.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
VI:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Stefan Walter (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 40
1:3
03.02.2011
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1
1
II:
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Christoph Walter (SALZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1157 ± 45
3:0
09.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Alfred Griesebner (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1403 ± 46
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
09.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Helmut Krackl (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1352 ± 46
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
1:3
09.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
11
Burkhard Sartori (SCHA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1260 ± 49
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
2:3
02.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Karl Simetsberger (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1366 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Leopold Loreth (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1399 ± 47
3:0
02.12.2010
1. Klasse
1
10
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Franz Strasshofer (OBED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1264 ± 46
3:0
25.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
9
Christian Bernd (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1304 ± 47
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
1:3
25.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
9
Johannes Wandaller (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 51
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
25.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
9
Helmut Perl (ATSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1510 ± 52
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
18.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Markus Scharler (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1474 ± 46
2:3
18.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
8
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Johannes Eder (MATT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Stefan Walter (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1497 ± 40
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:2
09.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1264 ± 55
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
09.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
7
Richard Krön (SALZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1563 ± 52
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:0
04.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Hannes Lassel (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1396 ± 47
3:0
04.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Josef Schoosleitner (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1448 ± 47
3:1
04.11.2010
1. Klasse
1
6
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Heinrich Jobst (THAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 59
3:0
21.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Rudolf Stöckl (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1329 ± 47
3:2
21.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Dietmar Stiermayr (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 46
2:3
21.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
5
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Hannes Vorderegger (BHOF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 46
1:3
07.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Hasenschwandtner (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1121 ± 79
3:1
07.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Manfred Feichtinger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1180 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2010
1. Klasse
1
3
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Egon Gebetsberger (TAXH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1168 ± 51
3:0
30.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Robert Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1249 ± 49
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
3:2
30.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Jürgen Thalhammer (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1317 ± 47
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
0:3
30.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
2
Peter Frauenschuh (ELIX1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 51
-
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
1:3
23.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Erich Schwaighofer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1381 ± 45
2:3
23.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Erwin Rathgeb (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1318 ± 105
3:0
23.09.2010
1. Klasse
1
1
Alexander Eichhorn (GEOR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1388 ± 44
-
Peter Ebner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1318 ± 44
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy