XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
HADE
KIRC
LALO
RUPP
SGSTO
SIER
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EGGE3
HADE3
KIRC3
LALO4
LALO5
RUPP2
SGSTO4
SGSTO5
SIER2
ZIER1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Erich Schindl
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 12 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 52,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2015/2016)
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau) (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bekerthy Thomas
Dressel Ernst
Endler Johann
Fuchs Anton
Gernjak Franz
Gruber Bernhard
Huber Franz
Kronberger Reinhard
Köberl Andreas
Lackner Ingo
Metze Richard
Neumayer Walter
Pesendorfer Rainer
Salzer Stefan
Sattler Michael
Sommer Viktor
Trefalt Horst
Tuma Nina
Weiner Peter
Weis Michael
Weis Thomas
Westermeier Franz
Zillner Karl
players of all clubs
ANEU
EGGE
FULP
KIRC
LALO
NEUD
OHLS
OLD
RUPP
SALZ
SGSTO
SKLW
ZIER
all
W
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Reinhard Kronberger (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 860 ± 49
-
Erich Schindl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
W
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Erich Schindl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 46
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 50+
Erich Schindl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Franz Gernjak (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1502 ± 52
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Peter Weiner (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1247 ± 49
-
Erich Schindl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
W
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Erich Schindl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Horst Trefalt (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1749 ± 45
L
29.04.2016
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2016 (Stockerau)
Herren-Einzel 40+
Erich Schindl (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1529 ± 49
L
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VIII:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Ingo Lackner (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VI:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Johann Endler (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 616 ± 73
3:0
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
III:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Stefan Salzer (EGGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1232 ± 56
2:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
IV:
Viktor Sommer (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 857 ± 60
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
1:3
08.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
I:
Karl Zillner (KIRC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 955 ± 55
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
0:3
01.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
IV:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 49
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
1:3
01.04.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
7
I:
Michael Sattler (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 483 ± 61
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
0:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
VII:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Richard Metze (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1122 ± 53
1:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
IV:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 969 ± 67
3:0
12.02.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
II:
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
-
Andreas Köberl (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 53
1:3
08.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Thomas Weis (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1767 ± 60
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
3:0
08.01.2016
DONIC Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Michael Weis (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1597 ± 39
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
3:0
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VII:
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1212 ± 56
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
2:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
V:
Franz Westermeier (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 901 ± 56
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
1:3
22.01.2016
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
III:
Bernhard Gruber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 51
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
2:3
27.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
VI:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 50
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
3:1
27.10.2015
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
II:
Franz Huber (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1348 ± 69
-
Erich Schindl (SGSTO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1194 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy