Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Timo Lechner (ALTE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 589 ± 67
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Christopher Brod (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1041 ± 50
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 445 ± 52
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Simon Marteau (SVSN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 58
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
N |
30.01.2011 |
NÖTTV NWL-3 (Wr. Neudorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Andreas Mihali (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
N |
21.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
|
1:3 |
21.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
2 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 607 ± 74
|
3:0 |
13.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 560 ± 67
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
1:3 |
13.01.2011 |
3. Klasse West A
|
2 |
1 | |
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
3:1 |
19.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 772 ± 53
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
2:3 |
19.11.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
9 | |
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 744 ± 53
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
3:2 |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Mario Holnthoner (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 662 ± 55
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Alexander Schiller (GRAF) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 740 ± 57
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Jan Neubauer (MIST) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 847 ± 56
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Daniel Münzker (MATZ) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 562 ± 52
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Florian Demmer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 841 ± 66
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
David Edthofer (NEUL) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 45
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
David Edthofer (SKLW) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 45
|
N |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 553 ± 69
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Florian Demmer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 841 ± 66
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
14.11.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 5-8 |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Julian Knauer (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 796 ± 54
|
S |
06.11.2010 |
2. Landesliga B
|
1 |
6 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Johann Rottensteiner (BAAC2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1948 ± 42
|
0:3 |
06.11.2010 |
2. Landesliga B
|
1 |
6 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
David Serdaroglu (BAAC2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1979 ± 36
|
1:3 |
06.11.2010 |
2. Landesliga B
|
1 |
6 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Klaus Stangler (BAAC2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1807 ± 50
|
0:3 |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1393 ± 41
|
N |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U18 Einzel männlich |
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1238 ± 45
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
N |
30.10.2010 |
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) |
U15 Einzel männlich |
Erich Weszelits (ALTE) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 456 ± 67
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Nepomuk Susani (HAIN) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 825 ± 59
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Andreas Mihali (BRUC) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 679 ± 44
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Vorrunde |
Markus Scharinger (WÖRD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 445 ± 52
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
S |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Michael Nagl (LALO) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 854 ± 45
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
N |
17.10.2010 |
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) |
Einsteiger für Gruppe 5 - Platz 1-4 |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
|
N |
07.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Richard Aigner (PRIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 673 ± 55
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
1:3 |
07.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
3:0 |
07.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
5 | |
David Jaunecker (PRIE2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 978 ± 58
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West B
|
1 |
5 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 947 ± 48
|
3:0 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West B
|
1 |
2 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Manuel Riegler (WOLF4) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 371 ± 58
|
3:1 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West B
|
1 |
1 | |
Nicolas Blauensteiner (STPA1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 811 ± 55
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
3:2 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West B
|
1 |
4 | |
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 464 ± 64
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
0:3 |
10.10.2010 |
U15 1. Klasse West B
|
1 |
3 | |
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 596 ± 56
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
0:3 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
|
2:3 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 773 ± 54
|
3:2 |
24.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
3 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 989 ± 59
|
0:3 |
18.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Harald Hausleitner (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 607 ± 74
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
3:0 |
18.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
2 | |
Josef Baranovics (GOTS3) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 469 ± 89
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
|
2:3 |
09.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
1 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Herbert Pieber (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 418 ± 83
|
3:0 |
09.09.2010 |
3. Klasse West A
|
1 |
1 | |
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1) RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
|
1:3 |