XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AFUE
FEL
HAR
HOFS
VTT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
AFUE2
AFUE3
FEL2
HAR2
HAR3
HAR4
HOFS1
VTT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Gebietsliga Südost
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
FEL
[alle]
BEBU1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
ÜBBA1 (2. Damen-Bundesliga)
DOB1 (Landesliga Damen)
UNZ1 (Landesliga Damen)
POS1 (Landesliga Damen)
SJE1 (Landesliga Damen)
JUD1 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU2 (Landesliga Damen)
BEBU3 (Landesliga Damen)
KAPF1 (Meister Play-off ...)
DOB1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
KAPF1 (1. Herren-Bundesliga)
LIGI1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LIGI1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
LEO1 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
KAPF2 (2. Herren-Bundesl...)
SJE1 (Vorrunde A)
SJE1 (Spiel um Platz 3)
IND1 (Landesliga Herren)
STR1 (Landesliga Herren)
UTT1 (Landesliga Herren)
SJE1 (Landesliga Herren)
LIZ1 (Landesliga Herren)
ÜBBA1 (Landesliga Herren)
ZEL1 (Landesliga Herren)
SFP1 (Landesliga Herren)
LEO2 (Landesliga Herren)
DOB2 (Landesliga Herren)
LIGI2 (Landesliga Herren)
DOB3 (Landesliga Herren)
KAPF3 (Landesliga Herren)
OBD1 (Oberliga Herren)
BEBU1 (Oberliga Herren)
BRE1 (Oberliga Herren)
VOR1 (Oberliga Herren)
KNI1 (Oberliga Herren)
WEI1 (Oberliga Herren)
LIZ2 (Oberliga Herren)
BEBU2 (Oberliga Herren)
SJE2 (Oberliga Herren)
SFP2 (Oberliga Herren)
IND2 (Oberliga Herren)
LEO3 (Oberliga Herren)
MAZ1 (Unterliga Nord)
MIDO1 (Unterliga Nord)
POS1 (Unterliga Süd)
VOI1 (Unterliga Süd)
ATU1 (Unterliga Süd)
HAR1 (Unterliga Süd)
AFUE1 (Unterliga Süd)
FEL1 (Unterliga Süd)
DLB1 (Unterliga Süd)
WOER1 (Unterliga Nord)
UTT2 (Unterliga Süd)
BRE2 (Unterliga Nord)
VOR2 (Unterliga Nord)
WOER2 (Unterliga Nord)
KNI2 (Unterliga Nord)
ZEL2 (Unterliga Nord)
SJE3 (Unterliga Süd)
SFP3 (Unterliga Süd)
LIGI3 (Unterliga Süd)
KNI3 (Unterliga Nord)
LEO4 (Unterliga Nord)
KAPF4 (Unterliga Nord)
DOB4 (Unterliga Süd)
LEO5 (Unterliga Nord)
SEL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
LDL1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
SÖLK1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
TROF1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
MUEN1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
UWK1 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
PET1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LAN1 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
VTT1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
HOFS1 (Gebietsliga Südost)
MIC1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
MUER1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
ADM1 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
JUD1 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
LGW1 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
VOI2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
POS2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
UWK2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
MUEN2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
ATU2 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
OBD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
ÜBBA2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
DLB2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
PET2 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
FEL2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
MIC2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
JUD2 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
HAR2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
LGW2 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
AFUE2 (Gebietsliga Südost)
MUEN3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
AFUE3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
OBD3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
JUD3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
UTT3 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
ZEL3 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
HAR3 (Gebietsliga Südost)
DLB3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
BEBU3 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
ÜBBA3 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LIZ3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
WOER3 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
SJE4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
WOER4 (Gebietsliga Ennstal)
MUEN4 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
KNI4 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
HAR4 (Gebietsliga Südost)
DLB4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
SFP4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
LIGI4 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
DOB5 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
SFP5 (Gebietsliga Südwest)
KAPF5 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
KNI5 (Gebietsliga Nordwest)
SFP6 (Gebietsliga Graz/...)
LEO6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
KAPF6 (Gebietsliga Nordost)
LAS1 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAG1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
PSL1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
ATS1 (1.Klasse Graz)
RETZ1 (1.Klasse Südwest)
SÖLK2 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
MIDO2 (1.Klasse Nordost)
ADM2 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
LAS2 (1.Klasse Graz)
LDL2 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
TROF2 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
LAN2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
RETZ2 (1.Klasse Südwest)
PET3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LAN3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
POS3 (1.Klasse Graz)
IND3 (1.Klasse Graz)
VOI3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
UWK3 (1.Klasse Graz)
LAS3 (1.Klasse Graz)
RETZ3 (1.Klasse Südwest)
LDL3 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
LGW3 (1.Klasse Nordost)
SÖLK3 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
LIZ4 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
BEBU4 (1.Klasse Nordost)
LGW4 (1.Klasse Nordost)
POS4 (1.Klasse Graz)
UTT4 (1.Klasse Graz)
SJE5 (1.Klasse Südwest)
WOER5 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
MUEN5 (1.Klasse Graz)
LIGI5 (1.Klasse Südwest)
DLB5 (1.Klasse Südwest)
SJE6 (1.Klasse Südwest)
DOB6 (1.Klasse Graz)
WOER6 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
SFP7 (1.Klasse Südwest)
KAPF7 (1.Klasse Nordost)
WOER7 (1.Klasse Ennstal)
DOB7 (1.Klasse Graz)
KAPF8 (1.Klasse Nordost)
FRO1 (2.Klasse Graz)
HGS1 (2.Klasse Graz)
GRA1 (2.Klasse Graz)
ATS2 (2.Klasse Graz)
ATS3 (2.Klasse Graz)
LAS4 (2.Klasse Graz)
IND4 (2.Klasse Graz)
UWK4 (2.Klasse Graz)
UTT5 (2.Klasse Graz)
POS5 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN6 (2.Klasse Graz)
POS6 (2.Klasse Graz)
MUEN7 (2.Klasse Graz)
BEBU1 (Jugend Nordost)
HAR1 (Jugend Ost)
WEI1 (Jugend Ost)
FEL1 (Jugend Ost)
AFUE1 (Jugend Ost)
UTT1 (Jugend Süd)
POS1 (Jugend Süd)
DLB1 (Jugend Süd)
SFP1 (Jugend Süd)
SJE1 (Jugend Süd)
IND1 (Jugend Süd)
UWK1 (Jugend Süd)
ÜBBA1 (Jugend Süd)
JUD1 (Jugend Nordwest)
KNI1 (Jugend Nordwest)
UNZ1 (Jugend Nordwest)
LEO1 (Jugend Nordwest)
ZEL1 (Jugend Nordwest)
MAZ1 (Jugend Nordost)
LIZ1 (Jugend Nordost)
WOER1 (Jugend Nordost)
KAPF1 (Jugend Nordost)
LEO2 (Jugend Nordwest)
MAZ2 (Jugend Nordost)
BEBU2 (Jugend Nordost)
HAR2 (Jugend Ost)
WEI2 (Jugend Ost)
JUD2 (Jugend Nordwest)
SFP2 (Jugend Süd)
KAPF2 (Jugend Nordost)
KNI2 (Jugend Nordwest)
LAG1 (Schüler Süd A)
POS1 (Schüler Süd A)
LGW1 (Schüler Nordwest)
SJE1 (Schüler Süd A)
KAPF1 (Schüler Nordwest)
UTT1 (Schüler Süd A)
ZEL1 (Schüler Nordwest)
LEO1 (Schüler Nordwest)
BEBU1 (Schüler Nordwest)
STR1 (Schüler Süd A)
SFP1 (Schüler Süd A)
AFUE1 (Schüler Süd A)
DOB1 (Schüler Süd A)
JUD1 (Schüler Nordwest)
KNI1 (Schüler Nordwest)
UNZ1 (Schüler Nordwest)
LIGI1 (Schüler Süd A)
KNI2 (Schüler Nordwest)
DOB2 (Schüler Süd A)
JUD2 (Schüler Nordwest)
KAPF2 (Schüler Nordwest)
LGW2 (Schüler Nordwest)
BEBU2 (Schüler Nordwest)
JUD3 (Schüler Nordwest)
VOI1 (Senioren)
MIC1 (Senioren)
KNI1 (Senioren)
BRE1 (Senioren)
WEI1 (Senioren)
DOB1 (Senioren)
UTT1 (Unterstufe Süd)
BEBU1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
VOI1 (Unterstufe Süd)
LGW1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
FRO1 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
KNI1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
POS1 (Unterstufe Süd)
SFP1 (Unterstufe Süd)
OBD1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
JUD1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
STR1 (Unterstufe Süd)
IND1 (Unterstufe Süd)
KAPF1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
ÜBBA1 (Unterstufe Süd)
UNZ1 (Unterstufe Nordost)
KAPF2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
OBD2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
IND2 (Unterstufe Süd)
LEO2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
LGW2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
UNZ2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
BEBU2 (Unterstufe Nordost)
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Südost, FEL2 (TUS Feldbach)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
15.10.2011 19:00
AFUE3
-
FEL2
1:6
Markus Schwarz
Josef Danner
Leopold Stütz
Jürgen Ernst
Herbert Klaindl
Peter Koppendorfer
Leopold Stütz
/
Herbert Klaindl
Josef Danner
/
Peter Koppendorfer
Leopold Stütz
Josef Danner
Markus Schwarz
Peter Koppendorfer
Herbert Klaindl
Jürgen Ernst
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
2
Sat.
15.10.2011 19:00
FEL2
-
HAR3
2:6
Josef Danner
Hagen Schwanzer
Jürgen Ernst
Kurt Nusshold
Peter Koppendorfer
Siegfried Breitenfelder
Josef Danner
/
Peter Koppendorfer
Kurt Nusshold
/
Siegfried Breitenfelder
Josef Danner
Kurt Nusshold
Peter Koppendorfer
Hagen Schwanzer
Jürgen Ernst
Siegfried Breitenfelder
Josef Danner
Siegfried Breitenfelder
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
3
Sat.
15.10.2011 19:00
HOFS1
-
FEL2
7:0
Michael Missethan
Josef Danner
Markus Sommer
Jürgen Ernst
Wolfgang Kulmer
Peter Koppendorfer
Markus Sommer
/
Wolfgang Kulmer
Josef Danner
/
Peter Koppendorfer
Markus Sommer
Josef Danner
Michael Missethan
Peter Koppendorfer
Wolfgang Kulmer
Jürgen Ernst
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Sat.
12.11.2011 19:00
FEL2
-
HAR2
0:7
Josef Danner
Walter Hertler
Jürgen Ernst
Helmut Tauber
Peter Koppendorfer
Alexander Rechberger
Peter Koppendorfer
/
Josef Danner
Walter Hertler
/
Helmut Tauber
Josef Danner
Helmut Tauber
Peter Koppendorfer
Walter Hertler
Jürgen Ernst
Alexander Rechberger
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Sat.
12.11.2011 19:00
HAR4
-
FEL2
5:5
Toni Prantl
Jürgen Ernst
Michael Pölzler
Peter Koppendorfer
Matthias Posch
Josef Danner
Matthias Posch
/
Toni Prantl
Josef Danner
/
Peter Koppendorfer
Toni Prantl
Peter Koppendorfer
Matthias Posch
Jürgen Ernst
Michael Pölzler
Josef Danner
Matthias Posch
Peter Koppendorfer
Toni Prantl
Josef Danner
Michael Pölzler
Jürgen Ernst
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
6
Sat.
12.11.2011 19:00
FEL2
-
VTT1
2:6
Jürgen Ernst
Peter Geier
Peter Koppendorfer
Patriz Arzberger
Josef Danner
Herbert Geier
Peter Koppendorfer
/
Josef Danner
Peter Geier
/
Herbert Geier
Peter Koppendorfer
Peter Geier
Jürgen Ernst
Herbert Geier
Josef Danner
Patriz Arzberger
Peter Koppendorfer
Herbert Geier
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
7
Sat.
12.11.2011 19:00
AFUE2
-
FEL2
7:0
Dominik Derkitsch
Stefan Koller
Heinz König
Anton Friedl
Daniel Turrer
Hans Ruess
Dominik Derkitsch
/
Daniel Turrer
Stefan Koller
/
Anton Friedl
Dominik Derkitsch
Anton Friedl
Daniel Turrer
Stefan Koller
Heinz König
Hans Ruess
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Sat.
10.03.2012 19:00
FEL2
-
AFUE3
7:0
Anton Friedl
Herbert Klaindl
Peter Koppendorfer
Johann Schwarzl
Josef Danner
Leopold Stütz
Peter Koppendorfer
/
Josef Danner
Herbert Klaindl
/
Leopold Stütz
Peter Koppendorfer
Herbert Klaindl
Anton Friedl
Leopold Stütz
Josef Danner
Johann Schwarzl
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Sat.
10.03.2012 19:00
HAR3
-
FEL2
7:0
Kurt Nusshold
Jürgen Ernst
Hagen Schwanzer
Josef Danner
Siegfried Breitenfelder
Anton Friedl
Kurt Nusshold
/
Siegfried Breitenfelder
Anton Friedl
/
Josef Danner
Kurt Nusshold
Josef Danner
Siegfried Breitenfelder
Jürgen Ernst
Hagen Schwanzer
Anton Friedl
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Sat.
10.03.2012 19:00
FEL2
-
HOFS1
1:6
Josef Danner
Markus Sommer
Jürgen Ernst
Michael Missethan
Anton Friedl
Jan Hybel
Josef Danner
/
Jürgen Ernst
Markus Sommer
/
Michael Missethan
Josef Danner
Michael Missethan
Anton Friedl
Markus Sommer
Jürgen Ernst
Jan Hybel
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
4
Sat.
14.04.2012 19:00
HAR2
-
FEL2
6:1
Daniel Peier
Josef Danner
Helmut Tauber
Jürgen Ernst
Walter Hertler
Anton Friedl
Günther Watzlik
/
Walter Hertler
Josef Danner
/
Anton Friedl
Helmut Tauber
Josef Danner
Daniel Peier
Anton Friedl
Walter Hertler
Jürgen Ernst
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Sat.
14.04.2012 19:00
FEL2
-
HAR4
0:7
Jürgen Ernst
Thomas Pölzler
Josef Danner
Paul Pöll
Anton Friedl
Toni Prantl
Josef Danner
/
Anton Friedl
Paul Pöll
/
Toni Prantl
Josef Danner
Thomas Pölzler
Jürgen Ernst
Toni Prantl
Anton Friedl
Paul Pöll
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
6
Sat.
14.04.2012 19:00
VTT1
-
FEL2
7:0
Sebastian Ehrenhöfer
Wolfgang Fitz
Peter Geier
Martin Fohn
Herbert Geier
Heinz Hartinger
Peter Geier
/
Herbert Geier
Wolfgang Fitz
/
Martin Fohn
Sebastian Ehrenhöfer
Martin Fohn
Herbert Geier
Wolfgang Fitz
Peter Geier
Heinz Hartinger
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
7
Sat.
14.04.2012 19:00
FEL2
-
AFUE2
7:0
Committee decision:
disrespect of regulations of away team.
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy