XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AACH(D)
ALTA
ALTE(D)
BERB(L)
BREM(D)
BUCH(CH)
CHAR(F)
CHAT(B)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GURN
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
HÖRS(D)
INGR(F)
LAAL(B)
LANC(CH)
LEMA(F)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT
OSTR(PL)
OYTE(D)
PRAH(CZ)
SALZ(D)
SARA(BIH)
SGEB
SGFHW(D)
SGGM
SKLW
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
VYDR
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
TT-Intercup
League
Final-Four
Consolation
Preliminary Rounds
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
AACH(D)
ALTA(A)
ALTE(D)
BERB(L)
BREM(D)
BUCH(CH)
CHAR(F)
CHAT(B)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
ENTA(NL)
GESE(D)
GURN(A)
HALB(AH)
HOKR(CZ)
HÖRS(D)
INGR(F)
LAAL(B)
LANC(CH)
LEMA(F)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MIDS(NL)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT(A)
OSTR(PL)
OYTE(D)
PRAH(CZ)
SALZ(D)
SARA(BIH)
SGEB(A)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM(A)
SKWA(A)
SKLW(A)
TURN(B)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
VYDR(SK)
WEISF(D)
WEISA(D)
WEWE(D)
WIND(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Preliminary Rounds
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
VYDR
[alle]
HALB(AH) (Preliminary Rounds)
all games
current (ą 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Preliminary Rounds, VYDR(SK) (Vydrany)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
10.10.2015 17:00
VYDR(SK)
-
WEWE(D)
4:0
Kultúrny Dom Vydrany
Zoltán Lelke
Dominic Gundlach
3:0
Péter Muskó
Gleb Shamruk
3:1
Samuel Novota
Jacek Koziarski
3:0
Jakub Krajcovic
/
Péter Muskó
Jacek Koziarski
/
Gleb Shamruk
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
2
Sat.
05.12.2015 19:00
WIND(D)
-
VYDR(SK)
1:4
Daniel Wichmann
Zoltán Lelke
0:3
Sebastian Sauer
Samuel Novota
0:3
Kevin Braatz
Jakub Krajcovic
3:0
Daniel Wichmann
/
Sebastian Sauer
Zoltán Lelke
/
Samuel Novota
1:3
Daniel Wichmann
Samuel Novota
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
3
Sat.
09.04.2016 17:00
VYDR(SK)
-
INGR(F)
4:1
Kultúrny Dom Vydrany
Zoltán Lelke
Xavier Raynal
3:0
Péter Muskó
Benoit Jardin
3:0
Samuel Novota
Christophe Raynal
3:0
Péter Muskó
/
Jakub Krajcovic
Xavier Raynal
/
Christophe Raynal
1:3
Zoltán Lelke
Benoit Jardin
3:0
Show result
Game unconfirmed
1
4
Mon.
16.05.2016 17:00
SGGM(A)
-
VYDR(SK)
2:4
ATUS Halle Gumpoldskirchen
Franz Kraus-Güntner
Zoltán Lelke
3:1
Alexander Reitner
Samuel Novota
0:3
Jörg-Peter Pichler
Péter Muskó
3:2
Alexander Reitner
/
Franz Kraus-Güntner
Zoltán Lelke
/
Samuel Novota
0:3
Franz Kraus-Güntner
Samuel Novota
2:3
Jörg-Peter Pichler
Zoltán Lelke
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy