XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INNS
JENB
JOHN
KIRB
KIRD
KRAM
KUST
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Plätze 1 - 16
Plätze 17 - 29
Vorrunde Gruppe A
Vorrunde Gruppe B
Vorrunde Gruppe C
Vorrunde Gruppe D
Vorrunde Gruppe E
Vorrunde Gruppe F
Vorrunde Gruppe G
Vorrunde Gruppe H
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
HALS1
INNS1
INNS2
JENB1
JOHN1
KIRB1
KIRD1
KRAM1
KUST1
KUST2
MILS1
REUT1
RUM1
SCHZ1
SVGT1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 7 wins, 17 losses, winning percentage: 29,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe D (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
8
10
11
all opponents
Budin Matthias
Fichte Peter
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oliver
Haberstroh Michael
Hautz Andreas
Horngacher Florian
Kindl Fabian
Käfer Herbert
Lukasser Hans
Moser Hermann
Palus Herbert
Pfluger Manfred
Ranzi Robert
Ringler Helmut
Schmid Hans
Schuster Jonah
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Senn Gerhard
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Vlajic Goran
Wallner Gunnar
Weitlaner Christian
Wolny Felix
players of all clubs
FULP
HALS
INNS
INZI
JOHN
KIRB
KUST
LAMI
SVGT
WOHO
all
W
L
04.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
10:
Goran Vlajic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1565 ± 56
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:1
04.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
2
4:
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1636 ± 56
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:0
26.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
10:
Hans Lukasser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1065 ± 76
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
1:3
26.04.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
1
4:
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1344 ± 58
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:2
06.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
3
Florian Horngacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1129 ± 64
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
0:3
06.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
3
Felix Wolny (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1397 ± 71
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:0
01.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
1
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Gerhard Senn (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1179 ± 52
3:0
01.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe D
1
1
Thomas Steiner (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Hans Schmid (LAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 53
1:3
11.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Matthias Budin (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1690 ± 30
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:0
11.03.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Robert Ranzi (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 61
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:1
28.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 64
3:0
28.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1320 ± 57
0:3
28.01.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1492 ± 53
3:2
19.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Christian Weitlaner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1490 ± 58
0:3
19.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 51
0:3
02.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 57
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
3:0
02.11.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1273 ± 70
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
1:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1381 ± 58
0:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1615 ± 51
1:3
15.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1311 ± 56
3:2
08.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Jonah Schuster (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1331 ± 40
1:3
08.10.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1721 ± 30
0:3
23.09.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1498 ± 70
0:3
23.09.2021
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1261 ± 59
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1602 ± 58
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy