RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGNM2 |
16 |
24 |
: |
5 |
76 |
: |
29 |
Streitner Wol. / Arzt Tho. |
1:0 |
Novak Chr. / Arzt And. |
1:0 |
Arzt Tho. / Arzt And. |
1:0 |
Novak Chr. / Pollesböck Ger. |
13:2 |
Arzt Tho. / Krengel Ste. |
8:3 |
|
Arzt Andreas |
2:0 |
Streitner Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Novak Christoph |
14:2 |
Pollesböck Gerold |
13:2 |
Arzt Thomas |
10:3 |
Krengel Stephan |
8:3 |
|
2. |
SGNS1 |
14 |
19 |
: |
7 |
64 |
: |
33 |
Nenning Ber. / Lengauer Hei. |
8:0 |
Lengauer Hei. / Gelbenegger And. |
1:0 |
Wittmann Ric. / Lengauer Hei. |
1:0 |
Schuller Eri. / Wittmann Ric. |
1:0 |
Wittmann Ric. / Silberhuber Ber. |
7:4 |
Lengauer Hei. / Pelzguter Man. |
1:2 |
Lengauer Hei. / Lugmayr Ado. |
0:1 |
|
Nenning Bernhard |
8:0 |
Schuller Erich |
1:0 |
Gelbenegger Andreas |
1:0 |
Lengauer Heinz |
11:3 |
Wittmann Richard |
9:4 |
Silberhuber Bernhard |
7:4 |
Pelzguter Manuel |
1:2 |
Lugmayr Adolf |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KRMÜ3 |
15 |
14 |
: |
12 |
51 |
: |
48 |
Trifkovic Uro. / Edlinger Ger. |
3:0 |
Edlinger Ger. / Kefer Ott. |
1:0 |
Rösner Ver. / Brunmayr Tho. |
1:0 |
Brunmayr Tho. / Kefer Ott. |
1:0 |
Trifkovic Uro. / Kefer Pat. |
1:0 |
Edlinger Ger. / Kefer Pat. |
1:0 |
Edlinger Ger. / Spreitzer Ale. |
1:0 |
Trifkovic Uro. / Kefer Ott. |
1:0 |
Brunmayr Tho. / Kefer Pat. |
2:1 |
Trifkovic Uro. / Brunmayr Tho. |
1:1 |
Rösner Ver. / Edlinger Ger. |
1:2 |
Hübner Rei. / Kefer Ott. |
0:1 |
Hübner Rei. / Waibel Har. |
0:1 |
Moosbauer Bru. / Reckziegel Hel. |
0:1 |
Edlinger Ger. / Waibel Har. |
0:1 |
Brunmayr Tho. / Edlinger Ger. |
0:2 |
Waibel Har. / Spreitzer Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Trifkovic Uros |
6:1 |
Kefer Patrick |
4:1 |
Edlinger Gerald |
7:5 |
Kefer Otto |
3:1 |
Brunmayr Thomas |
5:4 |
Rösner Verena |
2:2 |
Spreitzer Alexander |
1:2 |
Moosbauer Bruno |
0:1 |
Reckziegel Helmut |
0:1 |
Hübner Reinhard |
0:2 |
Waibel Harald |
0:4 |
|
4. |
SGRS1 |
15 |
12 |
: |
13 |
46 |
: |
48 |
Reitmann Tho. / Frech Man. |
1:0 |
Gschaider Chr. / Frech Man. |
1:0 |
Aigner Eri. / Purrer Ste. |
5:1 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Reitmann Tho. |
4:2 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Aigner Eri. |
1:5 |
Strutzenberger Ste. / Aigner Her. |
0:1 |
Aigner Eri. / Rataj Tom. |
0:1 |
Ebner Dav. / Reitmann Tho. |
0:1 |
Ofner Dan. / Reitmann Tho. |
0:1 |
Aigner Her. / Reitmann Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Frech Manuel |
2:0 |
Gschaider Christian |
1:0 |
Purrer Stefan |
5:1 |
Aigner Erich |
6:7 |
Reitmann Thomas |
5:5 |
Strutzenberger Stefan |
5:8 |
Ofner Daniel |
0:1 |
Ebner David |
0:1 |
Rataj Tomas |
0:1 |
Aigner Herbert |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SGWS2 |
15 |
12 |
: |
14 |
50 |
: |
54 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Karrer Wol. |
2:0 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Maderthaner Ber. |
2:0 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Jakovljevic Jos. |
1:0 |
Steiner Seb. / Maderthaner Ber. |
1:0 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Steiner Seb. |
1:0 |
Strauß Wal. / Steiner Seb. |
3:3 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Steskal Ber. |
1:1 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Gappmaier Jos. |
1:1 |
Winter Ste. / Wegenschimmel Kar. |
0:1 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Kimbacher Fra. |
0:1 |
Steiner Seb. / Gappmaier Jos. |
0:1 |
Hebesberger Fra. / Karrer Wol. |
0:1 |
Karrer Wol. / Möstl Mei. |
0:1 |
Möstl Mei. / Wegenschimmel Kar. |
0:1 |
Radinger Ste. / Möstl Mei. |
0:1 |
Kronsteiner Hel. / Möstl Mei. |
0:2 |
|
Maderthaner Bernhard |
3:0 |
Jakovljevic Josef |
1:0 |
Kronsteiner Helmut |
8:5 |
Steiner Sebastian |
5:4 |
Strauß Walter |
3:3 |
Karrer Wolfgang |
2:2 |
Steskal Bernhard |
1:1 |
Gappmaier Josef |
1:2 |
Hebesberger Franz |
0:1 |
Radinger Stefan |
0:1 |
Winter Stefan |
0:1 |
Kimbacher Franz |
0:1 |
Wegenschimmel Karl |
0:2 |
Möstl Meinhard |
0:5 |
|
6. |
PETT2 |
15 |
13 |
: |
16 |
48 |
: |
61 |
Klinglmair Chr. / Habinger Joa. |
3:0 |
Strauß Kar. / Tengl Tom. |
1:0 |
Habinger Joa. / Tengl Tom. |
3:1 |
Klinglmair Chr. / Neuhauser Mic. |
2:2 |
Neuhauser Mic. / Tengl Tom. |
2:2 |
Radinger Joh. / Tengl Tom. |
1:1 |
Klinglmair Chr. / Tengl Tom. |
1:2 |
Strauß Kar. / Habinger Joa. |
0:1 |
Scheck Alo. / Diensthuber Aug. |
0:1 |
Huemer Joh. / Neuhauser Mic. |
0:1 |
Strauß Kar. / Brandstätter Jos. |
0:1 |
Strauß Kar. / Neuhauser Mic. |
0:1 |
Huemer Joh. / Klinglmair Chr. |
0:1 |
Strauß Kar. / Radinger Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Habinger Joachim |
6:2 |
Tengl Tomas |
8:6 |
Klinglmair Christian |
6:5 |
Neuhauser Michael |
4:6 |
Radinger Johann |
1:3 |
Strauß Karl Heinz |
1:5 |
Scheck Alois |
0:1 |
Brandstätter Josef |
0:1 |
Diensthuber August |
0:1 |
Huemer Johann |
0:2 |
|
7. |
SGDI2 |
15 |
12 |
: |
16 |
52 |
: |
60 |
Winkler Mar. / Hinterleitner Ste. |
3:0 |
Eglseer Bir. / Edenhoffer Man. |
1:0 |
Winkler Mar. / Hajek Mar. |
1:0 |
König Mar. / Hinterleitner Ste. |
1:0 |
Forster Ger. / Winkler Mar. |
3:2 |
Hinterleitner Ste. / Eglseer Bir. |
1:1 |
Forster Ger. / Hajek Mar. |
1:1 |
Eglseer Bir. / Kovacs Pet. |
1:2 |
Hinterleitner Ste. / Forster Luk. |
0:1 |
Forster Luk. / Kovacs Pet. |
0:1 |
Forster Mar. / Forster Luk. |
0:1 |
Winkler Mar. / Eglseer Bir. |
0:1 |
Panhuber Mar. / Schnetzinger Dan. |
0:1 |
Huber Ale. / Hajek Mar. |
0:1 |
Hajek Mar. / Eglseer Bir. |
0:2 |
Winkler Mar. / Forster Luk. |
0:2 |
|
König Markus |
1:0 |
Edenhoffer Manuel |
1:0 |
Hinterleitner Stefan |
5:2 |
Winkler Martin |
7:5 |
Forster Gerhard |
4:3 |
Eglseer Birgit |
3:6 |
Hajek Markus |
2:4 |
Kovacs Peter |
1:3 |
Forster Markus |
0:1 |
Huber Alexander |
0:1 |
Panhuber Markus |
0:1 |
Schnetzinger Daniel |
0:1 |
Forster Lukas |
0:5 |
|
8. |
SGSY2 |
15 |
10 |
: |
15 |
41 |
: |
55 |
Brunner Jür. / Schachner Ron. |
4:3 |
Hönig Rei. / Wellik Mar. |
3:5 |
Bäck Rud. / Brunner Jür. |
1:1 |
Hönig Rei. / Brunner Jür. |
1:1 |
Bäck Rud. / Wellik Mar. |
1:2 |
Hönig Rei. / Schachner Ron. |
0:1 |
Brunner Jür. / Concin Ber. |
0:1 |
Hönig Rei. / Staudinger Alf. |
0:1 |
|
Brunner Jürgen |
6:6 |
Schachner Ronald |
4:4 |
Wellik Markus |
4:7 |
Hönig Reinhard |
4:8 |
Bäck Rudolf |
2:3 |
Concin Bernhard |
0:1 |
Staudinger Alfred |
0:1 |
|
9. |
WEYE1 |
15 |
11 |
: |
17 |
48 |
: |
60 |
Lumplecker Har. / Großteßner Man. |
1:0 |
Glaser Dom. / Großteßner Man. |
1:0 |
Lumplecker Har. / Glaser Dom. |
5:7 |
Großteßner Man. / Wimbauer Wil. |
4:5 |
Gsöllpointner Ott. / Großteßner Man. |
0:1 |
Raffeiner Kar. / Wimbauer Wil. |
0:1 |
Glaser Dom. / Wimbauer Wil. |
0:1 |
Lumplecker Har. / Wimbauer Wil. |
0:1 |
Bodocean Dan. / Raffeiner Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Großteßner Manfred |
6:6 |
Lumplecker Harald |
6:8 |
Glaser Dominik |
6:8 |
Wimbauer Wilhelm |
4:8 |
Gsöllpointner Otto |
0:1 |
Bodocean Danut |
0:1 |
Raffeiner Karl |
0:2 |
|
10. |
VALI1 |
15 |
9 |
: |
21 |
44 |
: |
72 |
Stammler Ant. / Huber Ral. |
1:0 |
Eder And. / Solberger Ren. |
6:5 |
Huber Ral. / Solberger Ren. |
1:1 |
Lischka Jür. / Huber Ral. |
1:9 |
Pöschko Har. / Percl Wol. |
0:1 |
Putscher Jür. / Solberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Heigl Wer. / Adlboller Mar. |
0:1 |
Grünwald Die. / Solberger Ren. |
0:1 |
Lischka Jür. / Raindl Kev. |
0:1 |
Lischka Jür. / Adlboller Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Stammler Anton |
1:0 |
Eder Andreas |
6:5 |
Solberger Rene |
7:8 |
Huber Ralf |
3:10 |
Lischka Jürgen |
1:11 |
Heigl Werner |
0:1 |
Grünwald Dietmar |
0:1 |
Pöschko Harald |
0:1 |
Putscher Jürgen |
0:1 |
Raindl Kevin |
0:1 |
Percl Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Adlboller Martin |
0:2 |
|