XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
MÖLL
MÜNC
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
GRIM3
KOTT2
LANZ3
MÖLL2
MÜNC4
SGBB10
SGGM11
WEIG5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 7 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 30,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Bauer Fabio
Birnstein Mirko
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Döller Kurt
Gliederer Angela
Grund Emmerich
Henning Alexander
Hönigl Peter
Kastner Erich
Klikowitsch Josef
Kos Dalibor
Maier Günther
Pavousek Ilse
Ritz Walter
Schachner Friedrich
Schmid Markus
Spiel Marco
Stampfer Andreas
Weniger Christian
players of all clubs
GRIM
KOTT
MÖLL
MÜNC
SGBB
SGGM
WEIG
all
W
L
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Markus Schmid (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 55
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
12.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Mirko Birnstein (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 742 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
1:3
06.04.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 769 ± 70
0:3
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
IX:
Alexander Henning (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VI:
Andreas Stampfer (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 585 ± 52
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:1
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
5
II:
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
1:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IX:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Christian Weniger (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 798 ± 78
2:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 709 ± 50
0:3
08.03.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Walter Ritz (SGBB10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 520 ± 39
3:2
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
3
II:
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 584 ± 48
3:2
26.01.2019
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 774 ± 52
1:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Peter Hönigl (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 685 ± 51
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:1
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Kurt Döller (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 855 ± 64
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:0
22.11.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 654 ± 53
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
V:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 596 ± 43
3:1
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Günther Maier (SGGM11)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 475 ± 70
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
V:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 61
0:3
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 911 ± 60
0:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Angela Gliederer (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 393 ± 131
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
0:3
21.09.2018
3. Klasse Süd A (1000 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Friedrich Schachner (MÖLL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 514 ± 50
-
Anton Steiner (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 560 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy