XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 5.300 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup über 1.500 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.500 Punkte
Senioren Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU3
BAAC5
ENZE1
GALL3
KOTT3
MÖLL3
NEUD10
SGGM7
SGOT2
SGSV8
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Müller
(
RC-Graph
), 28 matches, 9 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 32,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Bronetz Leopold
Coufal Derek
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Gleichweit Thomas
Graf Joachim
Gutdeutsch Daniel
Klikowitsch Josef
Omer Andreas
Papai Daniel
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Pötsch Josef
Reiter Wolfgang
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Stoßfellner Kurt
Supper Gerhard
Szekely Lorand
Tauchner Norbert
Trost Thomas
Weszelits Erich sen.
players of all clubs
BERN
BIED
BRUC
GRIM
KOTT
LANZ
LEOP
SGOT
all
W
L
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 54
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
1:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1022 ± 55
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
2:3
14.04.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 61
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
2:3
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
0:3
27.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
0:3
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1086 ± 55
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:1
12.03.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:1
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 55
1:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
2:3
25.02.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
3:1
28.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
3:1
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Erich Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1436 ± 55
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
21.01.2012
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Derek Coufal (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1798 ± 72
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1226 ± 53
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:1
18.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Daniel Gutdeutsch (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1142 ± 48
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
15.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1117 ± 51
1:3
15.11.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1256 ± 53
0:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1184 ± 52
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
2:3
22.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1248 ± 53
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:2
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Dietmar Frischmann (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1164 ± 52
2:3
25.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
-
Leopold Bronetz (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 913 ± 64
3:1
11.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 55
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
0:3
11.10.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1189 ± 53
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:1
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1041 ± 56
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1108 ± 54
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
2:3
17.09.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1213 ± 52
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 53
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy