XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DRÖS
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (900 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (900 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (650 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DRÖS1
LASS2
MARK2
MATZ2
OGÄN3
SGAS3
SGSTO3
SGWV5
SIER2
UGÄN2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Hemerka
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 23 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 74,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
3
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bayer Philipp
Betancor-Hernandez Marcos
Daubeck Sandra
Daubeck Stefan
Frelich David
Fritsche Helmut
Hrabal Paul
Kling Roland
Lisa Zuzana
Löffler Christoph
Manouchehri Ali
Mitas Helmut
Niederleitner Niklas
Pinczker Hans
Pistori Alexander
Pistori Simon
Riedl Jan
Riepl Robert
Schlee Harald
Schmid Lorenz
Schöpke Manuel
Szpuszta Gerhard
Taborsky Lara
Vock Johannes
Vogel Wilfried
Vrana Robert
players of all clubs
HAGE
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
all
W
L
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lara Taborsky (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 32
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
David Frelich (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 640 ± 43
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
13.04.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Lorenz Schmid (SGSTO8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 481 ± 34
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 496 ± 48
3:0
30.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Jan Riedl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 39
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Szpuszta (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 89
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
2:3
09.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
1:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 424 ± 64
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2019
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
1:3
14.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Simon Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 351 ± 43
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
0:3
14.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Alexander Pistori (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 168 ± 50
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
0:3
14.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Christoph Löffler (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 279 ± 49
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
2:3
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Stefan Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 577 ± 35
1:3
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Johannes Vock (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 47
3:1
08.12.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 245 ± 36
3:0
24.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Roland Kling (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 429 ± 65
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
0:3
24.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Robert Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 285 ± 51
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
1:3
24.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Wilfried Vogel (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 185 ± 51
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
0:3
17.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Hans Pinczker (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 246 ± 42
3:0
17.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Philipp Bayer (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 77 ± 71
3:0
17.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Helmut Mitas (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 366 ± 42
3:0
06.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 537 ± 49
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
3:0
06.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Harald Schlee (HAGE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 361 ± 48
-
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
0:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Paul Hrabal (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 490 ± 47
0:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Ali Manouchehri (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Niklas Niederleitner (OGÄN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 403 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 424 ± 64
3:0
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 385 ± 43
3:1
06.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost (650 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Hemerka (SIER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 498 ± 52
-
Marcos Betancor-Hernandez (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 147 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy