XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KELK
LEPE
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA1
BKLR1
DSFE2
DSFE3
GURN1
KAC2
KELK1
LEPE1
VÖLM1
VÖLM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Matthias Kaufmann
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 32 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 59,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2017/2018)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2017/2018)
Unterliga Ost (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bac Andrej
Begusch Claudio
Ferlic Mario
Grimschitz Florian
Gütl Marcel
Keuschnig Patrick
Krainbucher Raphael
Kramer Herbert
Lampl Oliver
Leitner Klaus
Leppert Benjamin
Lukner Stella
Malle Florian
Malle Gerold
Melcher Jakob
Mlekusch Gerhard
Müllner Walter
Neubauer Gottfried
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Oraze Manuel
Osina Philip
Pagitz Walter
Pasalic Branka
Radovcic Zoran
Sablatschan Michael
Schneider Martin
Schreier Lorenz
Siebenhofer Johannes
Sparouz Egmont
Strauss Michael
Strohmayer Sarah
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Suppnig Julia
Urisk Ernst
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Weissnegger Friedrich
Wouk Josef
Wutte Florian
Zlatilova Jessica
players of all clubs
ALAK
BKLR
DSFE
GURN
KAC
KELK
KÖTT
LEPE
SPIT
URBA
VELD
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U21 Einzel
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Raphael Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 908 ± 45
3:1
27.05.2018
KTTV Nachwuchs-Landesmeisterschaften 2018
U21 Einzel
Michael Strauss (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1688 ± 43
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:0
06.04.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
9
VII:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 54
0:3
06.04.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
9
IV:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Walter Pagitz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1177 ± 50
3:1
06.04.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
9
II:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Michael Sablatschan (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1125 ± 62
3:1
23.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
8
V:
Gottfried Neubauer (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 49
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
1:3
23.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
8
III:
Branka Pasalic (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1425 ± 46
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:2
15.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
7
VII:
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1435 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:0
15.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
7
III:
Martin Schneider (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1145 ± 55
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
6
VII:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Stella Lukner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1518 ± 54
2:3
09.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
6
IV:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 51
3:1
09.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
6
II:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1200 ± 52
3:1
02.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
5
VII:
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1432 ± 48
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:2
02.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
5
V:
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1366 ± 47
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:1
02.03.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
5
III:
Friedrich Weissnegger (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1063 ± 51
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
1:3
05.02.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
3
VII:
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1379 ± 48
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
2:3
05.02.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
3
V:
Josef Wouk (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 44
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
05.02.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
3
III:
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 44
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
09.02.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
2
III:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1369 ± 50
3:1
24.01.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
1
VII:
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:2
24.01.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
1
V:
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
24.01.2018
Unterliga Ost
2
1
III:
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 53
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Romario Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Sarah Strohmayer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1233 ± 66
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 44
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Walter Müllner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
2:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel D - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Gerold Malle (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1374 ± 44
L
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Florian Malle (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1142 ± 59
3:2
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Einzel C - max. 1650 RC-Punkte
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1585 ± 47
2:3
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel offen
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Marcel Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1299 ± 51
3:0
10.12.2017
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel offen
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Walter Müllner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 46
2:3
13.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
9
VI:
Egmont Sparouz (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
2:3
13.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
9
II:
Manuel Oraze (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1496 ± 61
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:0
24.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
8
VI:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Mario Ferlic (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1404 ± 68
0:3
24.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
8
III:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Jessica Zlatilova (GURN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1608 ± 60
1:3
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
7
VI:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Gerhard Mlekusch (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1435 ± 54
3:1
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
7
III:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1344 ± 54
3:2
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel A (offen)
Jakob Melcher (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1356 ± 48
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
W
11.11.2017
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel A (offen)
Patrick Keuschnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1829 ± 49
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
6
VII:
Stella Lukner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1518 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:0
09.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
6
V:
Mujo Sulejmanovic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1176 ± 51
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
1:3
09.11.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
6
III:
Lorenz Schreier (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 719 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
31.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
5
VII:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Florian Wutte (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1337 ± 72
1:3
31.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
5
IV:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Julia Suppnig (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1366 ± 47
3:0
31.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
5
II:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Benjamin Leppert (VÖLM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1432 ± 48
3:1
20.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
4
IV:
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1253 ± 49
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:1
20.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
4
I:
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1166 ± 54
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
3
V:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1325 ± 44
3:0
13.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
3
I:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Oliver Lampl (VÖLM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1379 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
2
VII:
Florian Grimschitz (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1369 ± 50
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:1
11.10.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
2
III:
Klaus Leitner (KELK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1271 ± 51
-
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
3:2
28.09.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
1
IX:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
3:2
28.09.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
1
V:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 53
3:0
28.09.2017
Unterliga Ost
1
1
I:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1353 ± 51
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 2055 ± 174
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy