XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
FREI
HABE
LASB
OSWA
PREG
RAIN
SAND
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD4
FREI6
HABE1
LASB3
OSWA2
OSWA3
PREG3
RAIN3
SAND3
WRTA7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Flora Hanslmaier
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 17 wins, 26 losses, winning percentage: 39,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost (2017/2018)
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte (2017/2018)
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte (2017/2018)
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1 (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Anzinger Felix
Emerstorfer Nico
Fischerlehner Kurt
Franke Lisa
Gratsch Andreas
Grünzweil Manfred
Hart Walter
Hildner Oliver
Hinterdorfer Manuel
Janko Bernhard
Kaar Martin
Kagerer Maria Elisabeth
Kastl Adrian
Kunz Daniel
Kühhaas Wolfgang
Landl Michael
Lasch Laurenz
Mara Stefan
Mayer Jakob
Mayer Philipp
Mühlehner Michael Helmut
Nowak Erik
Pammer Helmut
Panholzer Celine
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Pernerstorfer Valentin
Riegler Jürgen
Ruspekhofer Simon
Schaumberger Josef
Schütz Lukas
Stastny Georg
Stögmüller Susanne
Talic Emina
Tischberger Tobias
Tucho Christian
Wall Nico
Winkler Julia
players of all clubs
ALBD
DIET
GREI
GUTA
HABE
PREG
RIED
SAND
SGKA
STRG
UNWE
VORD
WRTA
all
W
L
23.03.2018
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
8:
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Philipp Mayer (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 268 ± 66
3:0
23.03.2018
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
9
3:
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Nico Wall (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 450 ± 56
1:3
09.03.2018
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
9:
Helmut Pammer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 750 ± 55
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
09.03.2018
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
2
7
3:
Wolfgang Kühhaas (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 755 ± 54
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
01.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Stefan Mara (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 60
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
01.03.2018
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Manfred Grünzweil (GUTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 52
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
16.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Bernhard Janko (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 159 ± 54
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
1:3
16.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
5
Andreas Gratsch (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 53
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
1:3
10.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Daniel Kunz (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 524 ± 66
1:3
10.02.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
4
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Walter Hart (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 390 ± 67
3:0
29.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Celine Panholzer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 421 ± 45
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:1
29.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Georg Stastny (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 63
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
2:3
29.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
3
Tobias Tischberger (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 294 ± 46
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:1
22.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
2
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 394 ± 51
1:3
22.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
2
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Manuel Hinterdorfer (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 442 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
2
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Kurt Fischerlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 422 ± 66
3:1
20.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
1
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Jürgen Riegler (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 495 ± 58
0:3
20.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
1
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Adrian Kastl (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 449 ± 46
1:3
20.01.2018
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
2
1
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Josef Schaumberger (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 639 ± 76
1:3
01.12.2017
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
12:
Nico Wall (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 450 ± 56
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2017
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
6:
Lukas Schütz (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 694 ± 119
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2017
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
9
1:
Michael Landl (ALBD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 413 ± 76
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
17.11.2017
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
8:
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Oliver Hildner (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 846 ± 52
0:3
17.11.2017
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
1
7
3:
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Jakob Mayer (SAND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 565 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Andreas Gratsch (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 290 ± 53
3:0
04.11.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
5
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Martin Kaar (SGKA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 230 ± 73
3:1
24.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Nico Emerstorfer (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 220 ± 60
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
2:3
24.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Laurenz Lasch (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 601 ± 77
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
24.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
4
Erik Nowak (STRG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 239 ± 73
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
1:3
22.10.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1
Gruppen weiblich
Celine Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 421 ± 45
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
W
22.10.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1
Gruppen weiblich
Maria Elisabeth Kagerer (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 293 ± 57
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
L
22.10.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1
Gruppen weiblich
Lisa Franke (GREI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 283 ± 48
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
L
22.10.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1
Gruppen weiblich
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 410 ± 44
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
L
22.10.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1
Gruppen weiblich
Julia Winkler (DIET)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 38 ± 48
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
W
22.10.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1
Gruppen weiblich
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Susanne Stögmüller (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 32 ± 68
W
22.10.2017
OÖTTV Turniere 17/18, RC-1
Gruppen weiblich
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Emina Talic (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 168 ± 53
W
21.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Simon Ruspekhofer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 511 ± 58
1:3
21.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
3
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
-
Valentin Pernerstorfer (RIED7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 221 ± 61
3:0
14.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
2
Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 394 ± 51
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
14.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
2
Christian Tucho (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 483 ± 89
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:2
14.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
2
Felix Anzinger (HABE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 126 ± 57
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Jürgen Riegler (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 495 ± 58
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
07.10.2017
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
1
1
Adrian Kastl (PREG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 449 ± 46
-
Flora Hanslmaier (WRTA8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 326 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy