XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HADE
HORN
LASS
MARK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Liga
1. Klasse Nord
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse Süd/Mitte
1. Klasse West
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Süd/Mitte
2. Klasse West
Round
1
2
3
Team
HADE1
HORN1
LASS1
MARK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Nikita-Xenia Klimek
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 5 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 16,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
3. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
U15 2. Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
all
1
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
11
all opponents
Bayer Patrick
Bosina Gottfried
Bugl Melanie
Bulant Timo
Ehm Werner
Enzersdorfer Johann
Frauendorfer Werner
Fritsche Helmut
Fritscher Florian
Glanz Jörn
Grill Marcel
Grundner Gernot
Grünefeldt Jörg
Hollaus Christian
Jamy-Stowasser Katrin
Jovic Denis
Jovic Jorgovan
Kostolani Lukas
Köck Christoph
Linhart Felix
Lisa Zuzana
Lorenz Luca
Schmid Josef
Schreiber Markus
Steinbichler Gerhard
Tokat Devrim
Vogel Wilfried
Weiss Alina
players of all clubs
AGUM
ANEU
ANGE
DÜRN
HADE
HAGE
HORN
MARK
MATZ
NILE
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
all
W
L
08.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 604 ± 45
0:3
08.12.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 430 ± 57
0:3
22.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Werner Ehm (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 242 ± 82
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:1
22.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Steinbichler (DÜRN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 455 ± 50
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 62
0:3
13.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Felix Linhart (SGNÖ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 639 ± 51
0:3
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Melanie Bugl (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:1
06.11.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Jörn Glanz (MATZ8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 643 ± 49
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jorgovan Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 239 ± 81
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
1:3
31.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Denis Jovic (SGAS11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 532 ± 42
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:2
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
D:
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Josef Schmid (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 461 ± 70
1:3
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
D:
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Patrick Bayer (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 384 ± 59
1:3
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
D:
Luca Lorenz (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 307 ± 57
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
0:3
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
1
B:
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Christoph Köck (HADE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 270 ± 92
3:2
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
2
B:
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Marcel Grill (HORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 341 ± 58
3:0
18.10.2015
U15 2. Klasse Ost
1
3
B:
Florian Fritscher (MARK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 319 ± 45
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:1
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 513 ± 48
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
23.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jörg Grünefeldt (SGAS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 745 ± 83
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Helmut Fritsche (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 644 ± 49
0:3
02.10.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Werner Frauendorfer (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 486 ± 47
0:3
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Timo Bulant (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 381 ± 48
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
W
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Alina Weiss (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 71
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Devrim Tokat (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 550 ± 48
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Katrin Jamy-Stowasser (HORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 48
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Melanie Bugl (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 437 ± 39
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
-
Alina Weiss (ANEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 333 ± 71
L
20.09.2015
1. NÖTTV-NW-Liga 2015/2016
Gruppe 5
Lukas Kostolani (ANGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 739 ± 42
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
L
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Wilfried Vogel (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 323 ± 53
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Johann Enzersdorfer (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 49
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
11.09.2015
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gernot Grundner (NILE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 585 ± 48
-
Nikita-Xenia Klimek (LASS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 271 ± 69
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy