XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Eröffnungsturnier
Grunddurchgang
Finalturnier
ÖM U21 männlich
ÖM U21 weiblich
ÖM U18 männlich
ÖM U18 weiblich
ÖM U15 männlich
ÖM U15 weiblich
ÖM U13 männlich
ÖM U13 weiblich
ÖM U11
League
Platz 1-3
Platz 4-6
Platz 7-9
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Vorrunde C
Round
1
2
3
Team
NÖTTV1
OÖTTV1
STTV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Daxner
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 28 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 70,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2014/2015
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3 (2014/2015)
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe) (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015 (2014/2015)
all
1
all
2
3
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Binder Michael
Brandstätter Martin
Breitenbaumer Manuel
Eßl Marko
Freynhofer Lukas
Grünsteidl Simon
Hammerschmid Andreas
Hayden Benjamin
Hrastnig Ivan
Kolbert Julian
Kolodziejczyk Maciej
Korkisch Rüdiger
Kulmer Nico
Köb Elia
Maresch Matteo
Patzelt Philipp
Radel Martin
Riedler Matthias
Rothschädl Michael
Schagl Lukas
Siwetz Tobias
Walter Philipp
Weis Michael
Ye David
players of all clubs
ALAK
ATS
BEBU
DLB
DOB
FLÖT
FROB
IND
KAI
KRMÜ
KUCH
LENZ
LEO
LIGI
NEUD
NÖTTV
OBER
OBERP
SAXE
TULL
VTTV
all
W
L
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1530 ± 44
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1566 ± 45
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
03.05.2015
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2015 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Maciej Kolodziejczyk (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 2048 ± 38
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
L
02.05.2015
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
1
3
6:
Michael Weis (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 41
-
Rudolf Daxner (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
3:2
02.05.2015
ÖM U15 männlich Platz 1-3
1
3
4:
Lukas Schagl (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 44
-
Rudolf Daxner (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
0:3
01.05.2015
ÖM U15 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Elia Köb (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 47
-
Rudolf Daxner (OÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
0:3
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1551 ± 43
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 39
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
David Ye (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1829 ± 44
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Marko Eßl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1607 ± 41
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Philipp Walter (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1574 ± 44
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 42
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Matthias Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 39
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
L
29.03.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 4 2014/2015
Gruppe 3 männlich
Michael Weis (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 41
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 41
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Ye (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1829 ± 44
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Philipp Patzelt (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1739 ± 41
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Martin Radel (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1649 ± 46
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Michael Weis (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 41
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Tobias Siwetz (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 42
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Marko Eßl (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1607 ± 41
W
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
David Ye (LIGI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1829 ± 44
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
L
25.01.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 3
Gruppe 3 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1551 ± 43
L
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 41
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1478 ± 44
W
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Michael Weis (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1582 ± 41
L
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 41
3:1
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Ivan Hrastnig (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1551 ± 43
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
3:0
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Markus Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1478 ± 44
3:2
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1458 ± 46
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
2:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Michael Rothschädl (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1532 ± 42
0:3
23.11.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 2014/2015
Gruppe 4 männlich
Michael Binder (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1553 ± 43
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
1:3
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Lukas Schagl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1595 ± 44
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Julian Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 43
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Nico Kulmer (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1348 ± 44
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Martin Brandstätter (ATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1501 ± 41
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Matteo Maresch (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1129 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1197 ± 50
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Julian Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1330 ± 43
-
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
W
05.10.2014
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2014/2015
Gruppe 5 männlich
Rudolf Daxner (EBEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1661 ± 42
-
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 39
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
ÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy