XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BAAC
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
LANZ
MÖLL
NEUD
SGGM
STEI
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Cup bis 6.600 Punkte
Cup bis 4.000 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup offen für alle
Nachwuchs Cup bis 1.700 Punkte
Nachwuchs Cup bis 850 Punkte
Senioren Cup offen für alle
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BAAC4
BTTA2
GALL1
GRIM3
GUNT5
LANZ1
MÖLL2
NEUD6
SGGM5
STEI1
WEIG4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerhard Pribyl
(
RC-Graph
), 20 matches, 6 wins, 14 losses, winning percentage: 30,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
all
1
2
all
1
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Freingruber René
Gewohn Wilhelm
Graf Karl
Gschiegl Ernst
Guggenberger Alexander
Haas Manfred
Kohlbeck Franz
Laser Helmut
Mihali Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Ortner Richard
Pascal David
Priesching Karl
Schernhammer Axel
Stojadinovic Ivan
Willixhofer Martin
players of all clubs
ANEU
BRUC
BTTA
LEOP
NEUD
STEI
all
W
L
02.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Karl Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 566 ± 68
3:0
02.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
0:3
02.05.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
1:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Andreas Mihali (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
2:3
15.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
David Pascal (BRUC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 813 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:0
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Gewohn (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 524 ± 134
3:1
12.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 868 ± 57
0:3
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 61
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:1
01.03.2013
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:2
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 54
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:0
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Helmut Laser (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1377 ± 51
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:0
01.02.2013
1. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Manfred Haas (LEOP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1106 ± 59
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:1
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 59
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:2
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 863 ± 48
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
3:2
13.12.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Guggenberger (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 636 ± 64
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
1:3
13.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1190 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 907 ± 56
0:3
13.11.2012
1. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
-
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1282 ± 50
0:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
1:3
25.10.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Karl Priesching (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 558 ± 79
-
Gerhard Pribyl (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 835 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy