XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Georg Haider
(
RC-Graph
), 38 matches, 6 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 15,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West (2008/2009)
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A (2008/2009)
U13 1. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U13 West (2009/2010)
U15 2. Klasse West (2009/2010)
U15 West A (2009/2010)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Baumgartner Markus
Daurer Julian
Glösmann Felix
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Jungwirth Fabian
Kopecky Sebastian
Mai Johanna
Matschegg Marcel
Matuschka Lukas
Oismüller Florian
Ostermann Andreas
Plochberger Jakob
Prüller Michael
Repper Lukas
Repper Tobias
Riegler Manuel
Schachinger Alexander
Seiberl Clemens
Solböck Jakob
Solböck Patrick
Tazreiter Raphael
Teufel Georg
Weninger Christoph
Wieser Christina
Winterspacher Roman
Zehetner Fabian
Zehetner Magdalena
Zettel Patrick
Zulechner Christian
players of all clubs
ASCH
GAMI
GOTS
HAUS
OBER
REIN
SGAM
USCH
UYBS
WOLF
all
W
L
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Christina Wieser (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 368 ± 61
1:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Lukas Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 466 ± 61
0:3
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
3
Tobias Repper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 52
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:1
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Julian Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
1
Lena Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:1
30.05.2010
U13 1. Klasse West
1
2
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 412 ± 76
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
1
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Andreas Ostermann (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 403 ± 70
1:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
7
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Georg Teufel (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 568 ± 67
2:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
2
Tobias Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 470 ± 52
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
4
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:1
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
5
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 47
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
3
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 537 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
2
Fabian Zehetner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 542 ± 56
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:2
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
6
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:0
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
7
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 599 ± 70
0:3
28.02.2010
U15 2. Klasse West
1
1
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Sebastian Kopecky (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 456 ± 72
2:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
4
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
2:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
3
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 47
2:3
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
7
Manuel Riegler (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 401 ± 65
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:2
29.11.2009
U13 West
1
5
Lukas Repper (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 466 ± 61
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:1
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
5
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 957 ± 51
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
3
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Marcel Matschegg (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 509 ± 89
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
3
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 556 ± 69
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
5
Johanna Mai (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 344 ± 66
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
7
Michael Prüller (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 670 ± 67
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:0
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
4
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1244 ± 47
0:3
04.10.2009
U15 West A
1
2
Jakob Plochberger (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 522 ± 90
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 339 ± 55
3:2
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
4
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Jakob Solböck (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 408 ± 67
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
1
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Alexander Schachinger (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 364 ± 70
3:1
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
5
Lukas Repper (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 425 ± 70
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
1:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
2
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 490 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
3
Patrick Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 59
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
3:0
22.02.2009
U13 (Unterstufe) Klasse männlich West
1
4
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
2
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Patrick Solböck (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 974 ± 59
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
4
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1224 ± 45
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
3
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 766 ± 38
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
3:0
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
4
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
0:3
26.10.2008
U13 (Unterstufe) männlich West A
1
5
Roman Winterspacher (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 622 ± 76
-
Georg Haider (ASCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 520 ± 79
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy