XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Uli Bierbaumer
(
RC-Graph
), 628 matches, 271 wins, 357 losses, winning percentage: 43,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (2008/2009)
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
1. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
1. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
1. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
1. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2015/2016)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015 (2015/2016)
Unterliga West (2010/2011)
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Heinrich
Aigner Johann
Aigner Martin
Aigner Stefan
Aigner Stefan
Albrecht Peter
Altmüller Kurt
Anderl Edmund
Anerinhof Rene
Artmann Friedrich
Aschauer Franz
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Berger Franz
Berger Michael
Berger Patrick
Blauensteiner Manfred
Blauensteiner Nicolas
Brandecker Robert
Brandl Helmut
Brandstätter Robert
Bruckner Peter
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Brüller Harald
Busch Rudolf
Böck Christoph
Bürscher Robert
Chladek Florian
Czihak Thomas
Dancs Robert
Daurer Franz
Daurer Rudolf
Deinhofer Martin
Deinhofer Maximilian
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Diendorfer Ines
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Rene
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Thomas
Eder Hermann
Eder Sebastian
Falkensteiner Felix
Fallmann Andreas
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Feigl Alexander
Fiedler Josef
Fischer-Colbrie Axel
Fitzinger Peter
Fletl Alexander
Fritz Andreas
Füsselberger Markus
Gamsjäger Martin
Gamsjäger Thomas
Gerstl Johann
Glösmann Felix
Golaszewski Johannes
Goldhalmseder Peter
Grabner Sebastian
Gradauer Ludwig
Gradwohl Franz
Grissenberger Georg
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruber Kurt
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gschnaidtner Robert
Gschwandegger Michael
Guca Josef
Gugler Gerhard
Gugler Johannes
Gugler Reinhard
Hader Ferdinand
Hadeyer Mario
Hager Reinhold
Hahn Johannes
Halbmayr Rafael
Hameseder Markus
Hanusch Dieter
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Haslauer Matthias
Haunold Markus
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Daniel
Hauss Hannes
Hayden Sebastian
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Thomas
Heimberger Tobias
Heiß Jan
Helm Erich
Hiebl Franz
Hintersteiner Markus
Hintersteiner Walter
Hofmacher Philip
Hofschuster Siegfried
Hubegger Leopold
Huber Ferdinand
Huber Leopold
Hödl Daniel
Hölzl Ingo
Illetschko Christian
Illibauer Gerhard
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Fabian
Kaindl Niklas
Kamleitner Christian
Kamleitner Johann
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kern Martin
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Kogler Julian
Kondelik Helmut
Korak Lorenz
Kornfeld Robert
Koske Philipp
Kovac Tobias
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kriha Fabian
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Kufmüller Stefanie
Leodolter Christof
Lindner Michael
Linhart Jan
Marek Marcel
Masek Herbert
Mayrhofer Harald
Michalko Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Moser Martin
Mühlbacher Erich
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Niedermayr Andreas
Pechgraber Daniel
Piringer Hermann
Polt Norbert
Potzmann Werner
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Leo
Prüller Michael
Prüller Tristan
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Pöll Josef
Quintus Michael
Reiter Ferdinand
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Jakob
Reiterlehner Robert
Reiterlehner Walter
Riedl Walter
Rumpl Gerhard
Schabasser Franz
Schachinger Christian
Schachner Thomas
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Jakob
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Philipp
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scheiblauer Gerald
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmied Franz
Schmutzer Stephan
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schnederle Bernhard
Schnederle Reinhard
Schornsteiner Johannes
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Michael
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Markus
Seyrlehner Leopold
Sieberer Elisabeth
Sonnleitner Peter
Spindelberger Gerhard
Spring Gernot
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Staringer Hannes
Steinbacher Mario
Steinhammer Wolfgang
Steyrer Christian
Storkan Denise
Straßer Philipp
Stroblmayr Alexander
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlechner Christoph
Sturmlechner Franz
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Tazreiter Raphael
Teufel Manfred
Thaller Stefan
Tunc Varujan
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weiß Johannes
Wenigwieser Marlene
Weninger Christoph
Weninger Robert
Wiesner Michael
Wilder Martina
Wildling Markus
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wimmer Matthias
Wippel Anton
Wodicka Lukas
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
Wutzl Martina
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zeitlhofer Thomas
Zellhofer Daniel
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zulechner Christian
Zusser Dominik
players of all clubs
ALLH
ASCH
BÖHL
EAMS
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
HAUS
LASS
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGOT
SGSPS
SGUR
SGWL
SGYB
SGYF
SIER
STGY
STPA
TULL
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
all
W
L
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
1:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
0:3
22.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
0:3
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
1:3
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
03.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
1:3
25.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
2:3
25.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 88
3:0
25.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
2:3
26.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
26.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:2
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1036 ± 56
2:3
11.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 844 ± 80
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 59
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
1:3
29.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 835 ± 75
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
29.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
25.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
1:3
25.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
3:0
15.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
15.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1015 ± 59
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:2
28.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
28.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
3:0
20.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
1:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
2:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:2
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 88
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
2:3
13.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
3:1
13.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
3:1
10.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1009 ± 70
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
2:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 63
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 55
3:1
16.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
0:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:1
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 59
3:0
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
1:3
09.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 58
3:0
02.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Thaller (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 70
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
3:0
11.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
2:3
11.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
0:3
25.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 54
3:2
25.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1156 ± 55
3:2
12.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Herbert Masek (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:1
12.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Nadler (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1179 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:2
07.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1150 ± 48
1:3
07.04.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1184 ± 52
3:2
15.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1107 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:0
15.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
1:3
24.03.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
3:0
27.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1093 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:1
27.02.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 67
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:1
26.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1119 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
3:0
26.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1274 ± 52
0:3
12.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
1:3
12.01.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1100 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:2
24.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:1
24.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1095 ± 73
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:0
17.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Stefanie Kufmüller (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 66
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:1
17.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Martina Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:0
01.12.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Andreas Fallmann (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 66
0:3
01.12.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Herbert Masek (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 52
3:1
01.12.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1386 ± 76
0:3
04.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
0:3
04.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1056 ± 63
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:0
04.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1150 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:0
07.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1125 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Sebastian Grabner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1062 ± 60
3:2
07.11.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1107 ± 50
3:2
31.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Markus Füsselberger (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1017 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:1
31.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Quintus (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
3:2
31.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hannes Hauss (OBER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 83
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
2:3
27.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Gerhard Rumpl (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 67
3:2
27.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Markus Hameseder (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 858 ± 65
3:2
27.10.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Franz Berger (SGYB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 50
3:1
27.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 58
3:1
27.09.2022
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 59
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1100 ± 49
1:3
24.02.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:2
24.02.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 70
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
1:3
21.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Tobias Kovac (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 101
1:3
21.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1251 ± 54
2:3
21.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:1
21.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 63
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:1
05.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Christian Illetschko (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1248 ± 48
0:3
05.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Manuel Prigl (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1243 ± 48
3:1
05.05.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Sebastian Eder (SGYF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1439 ± 54
2:3
06.05.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 66
3:2
06.05.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1042 ± 61
3:1
06.05.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 63
3:0
19.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Lorenz Korak (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1250 ± 43
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:2
19.04.2022
Unterliga West (1550 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Reinhard Schnederle (EAMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1318 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:1
14.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 879 ± 61
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
0:3
14.03.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 69
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:1
14.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 805 ± 70
3:0
14.01.2022
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
11
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1061 ± 60
1:3
25.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rudolf Kudilek (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 943 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Nenning (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1092 ± 70
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:1
25.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rudolf Zeilinger (SGYF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 976 ± 65
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
1:3
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 854 ± 69
3:2
18.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 68
3:2
13.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Michael Quintus (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1017 ± 59
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
2:3
13.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Markus Füsselberger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1073 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
3:0
13.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Michael Berger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 711 ± 91
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
0:3
11.11.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Hausberger (SGYB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1046 ± 84
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
2:3
29.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 63
3:0
29.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 71
3:0
13.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 884 ± 70
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
2:3
13.10.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Schornsteiner (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 518 ± 104
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
0:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 66
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
1:3
29.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 846 ± 63
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
1:3
23.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 62
3:1
23.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 997 ± 70
3:1
23.09.2021
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 63
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 61
1:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
0:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
1:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
3:1
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Alexander Fletl (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1331 ± 66
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 63
0:3
11.10.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Denise Storkan (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 881 ± 67
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
0:3
10.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1171 ± 67
3:2
10.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
0:3
10.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 62
0:3
13.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
13.02.2020
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Marcel Marek (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
13.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1559 ± 73
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:2
13.12.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1381 ± 69
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
29.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 63
0:3
29.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1338 ± 63
0:3
27.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1245 ± 65
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:1
27.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Tobias Kovac (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1265 ± 63
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
27.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Ferdinand Huber (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1364 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
2:3
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1323 ± 65
1:3
24.10.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1361 ± 65
2:3
01.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Zulechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1411 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
01.11.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Daniel Hauss (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1634 ± 71
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
24.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1350 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:1
24.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1452 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
3:0
20.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Marcel Marek (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1550 ± 57
0:3
20.09.2019
Unterliga West (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 75
-
Alexander Feigl (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1521 ± 57
0:3
16.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:1
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Joachim Klein (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1015 ± 51
0:3
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 43
1:3
12.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
0:3
01.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 45
1:3
01.04.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 40
2:3
18.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
1:3
18.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 674 ± 40
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
1:3
08.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:1
08.03.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:2
28.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
0:3
28.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 819 ± 96
3:1
28.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Tristan Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 235 ± 84
3:1
22.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
2:3
22.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1326 ± 44
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:1
07.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 41
3:2
07.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1331 ± 45
0:3
07.01.2019
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1289 ± 53
0:3
10.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1193 ± 41
0:3
10.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1167 ± 41
3:2
04.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 43
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
2:3
04.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 43
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
04.12.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
26.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 40
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
26.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1248 ± 45
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Edmund Anderl (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 788 ± 78
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
0:3
22.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Marlene Wenigwieser (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 44
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
0:3
22.10.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Johannes Hahn (SGWL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1270 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
15.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Gerhard Gugler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1232 ± 54
1:3
15.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Nicolas Blauensteiner (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1181 ± 41
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1159 ± 45
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:1
19.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 46
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Josef Prigl (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 64
2:3
09.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 43
0:3
09.11.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1219 ± 41
1:3
29.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1091 ± 45
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
29.10.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1294 ± 38
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 41
1:3
24.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 49
3:2
18.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 980 ± 72
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
1:3
18.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1204 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
18.09.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1331 ± 45
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1057 ± 48
3:0
30.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 48
2:3
30.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 47
0:3
16.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
16.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Lukas Faltner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1355 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
13.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1357 ± 48
2:3
13.04.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Michael Schweiger (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 62
0:3
27.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
2:3
09.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 47
1:3
09.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 45
0:3
09.03.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1337 ± 49
0:3
18.01.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
18.01.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1266 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1320 ± 45
1:3
23.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1247 ± 46
0:3
30.01.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1060 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:2
30.01.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1324 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:1
14.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1067 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
1:3
14.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Harald Michalko (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1202 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:1
14.02.2018
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1293 ± 44
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
30.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1203 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
2:3
30.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Mario Hadeyer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:1
30.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
20.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1080 ± 48
0:3
20.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Josef Fiedler (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1287 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1336 ± 66
0:3
24.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Michael Schweiger (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:2
24.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1357 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
13.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Jakob Schagerl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 807 ± 60
3:0
13.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 47
0:3
13.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1290 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Julian Kogler (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1321 ± 45
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
03.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1337 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
03.11.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Hubegger (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1199 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
3:0
24.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Christof Leodolter (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1160 ± 49
1:3
24.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1151 ± 47
3:0
24.10.2017
Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Christoph Böck (WAIY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1266 ± 47
0:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Herbert Schragl (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 829 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
2:3
14.10.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dominik Zusser (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 781 ± 78
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2017
2. Klasse West B (1120 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 57
-
Johann Aigner (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 803 ± 52
3:1
25.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erhard Schalk (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 670 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
0:3
25.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:1
25.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:2
28.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 51
3:0
28.04.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 642 ± 119
3:0
31.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 49
1:3
31.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
3:0
31.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
0:3
20.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
1:3
20.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:2
23.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
23.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
3:0
21.02.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
2:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
1:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
06.03.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
1:3
26.01.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 56
1:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
0:3
14.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
3:0
07.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 919 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:2
07.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 857 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
18.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Leopold Huber (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 891 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
2:3
18.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 964 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:1
18.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 52
0:3
11.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 847 ± 50
3:0
11.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
3:0
11.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
1:3
05.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 902 ± 50
3:0
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 863 ± 50
3:2
03.10.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
-
Klaus Faltner (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 993 ± 48
1:3
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 56
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:0
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 980 ± 49
3:0
23.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1366 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:0
23.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1201 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:0
09.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 52
1:3
09.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 52
0:3
14.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:0
14.04.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:1
07.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
3:2
07.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1180 ± 54
0:3
08.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
2:3
08.03.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
5
Martin Adlboller (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
2:3
29.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 700 ± 58
3:0
29.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Florian Chladek (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 654 ± 58
3:0
29.02.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Siegfried Hofschuster (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1430 ± 57
1:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 64
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:2
12.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
1:3
12.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Felix Glösmann (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
2:3
02.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Harald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 768 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2016
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 51
0:3
26.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 818 ± 61
3:0
26.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 59
3:0
26.01.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 46
3:0
04.12.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1366 ± 49
0:3
04.12.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1063 ± 53
1:3
04.12.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1201 ± 51
3:2
21.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:0
21.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Rene Anerinhof (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 52
3:1
09.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Thomas Eckel (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 872 ± 65
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:2
03.11.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1190 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:2
06.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1105 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1112 ± 53
1:3
06.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1085 ± 51
3:2
24.10.2015
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2015
Einzel 1400
Andreas Fritz (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1430 ± 44
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:1
16.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 981 ± 64
3:1
16.10.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 55
1:3
24.09.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1223 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:0
24.09.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Franz Schmied (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1154 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2015
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 953 ± 59
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1058 ± 52
2:3
08.05.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
0:3
08.05.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
0:3
26.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
2:3
26.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
1:3
26.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 79
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
2:3
20.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
3:0
10.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 54
1:3
10.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Norbert Polt (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 905 ± 56
3:1
07.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
2:3
07.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
3:0
07.03.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
2:3
10.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 64
3:1
10.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 784 ± 56
2:3
10.02.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 948 ± 48
3:1
13.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 802 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
1:3
13.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
3:1
13.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
1:3
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
3:1
09.01.2015
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 64
3:2
09.12.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Sebastian Hayden (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 844 ± 50
3:0
09.12.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 884 ± 50
3:1
09.12.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 43
0:3
11.12.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1047 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
2:3
11.12.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 991 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
1:3
14.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Patrick Berger (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 50
3:1
14.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Robert Dancs (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 649 ± 78
3:1
14.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Matthias Haslauer (SGAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 52
1:3
07.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1016 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Stephan Schmutzer (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1668 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 813 ± 56
3:1
30.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Ludwig Gradauer (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1068 ± 51
3:2
30.10.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Gerhard Spindelberger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 62
0:3
16.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 944 ± 52
1:3
16.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 53
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Ferdinand Hader (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 64
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
1:3
11.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1238 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
3:0
11.09.2014
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Axel Fischer-Colbrie (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 934 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
20.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
3:1
20.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
10
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
3:0
27.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
3:0
27.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
3:0
14.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 816 ± 61
3:0
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
2:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
0:3
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
3:0
11.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
3:1
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
07.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
1:3
07.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
3:0
07.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
3:0
11.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
3:2
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 972 ± 81
3:2
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
0:3
12.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
3:0
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
19.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Helmut Brandl (WIES2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1035 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
2:3
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 842 ± 61
3:1
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
1:3
28.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
3:1
28.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 69
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
15.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
3:1
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 51
3:0
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 49
1:3
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
3:1
24.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
3:1
12.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
12.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
1:3
09.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
0:3
09.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
3:0
06.02.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1221 ± 52
1:3
06.02.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Johannes Gugler (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 47
3:0
18.04.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Robert Gschnaidtner (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 729 ± 113
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
0:3
18.04.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:2
18.04.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
8
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1304 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:0
04.04.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1156 ± 51
2:3
04.04.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1382 ± 45
0:3
19.03.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1344 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:1
19.03.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Kamleitner (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1382 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 49
2:3
05.03.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1308 ± 49
2:3
20.02.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
1:3
20.02.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1318 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:0
15.02.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Franz Berger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 52
3:2
15.02.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Franz Schabasser (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1379 ± 51
1:3
15.02.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Martin Kern (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 49
1:3
18.01.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1201 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
1:3
18.01.2013
1. Klasse West A
2
1
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
1:3
14.12.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Matthias Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1221 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
2:3
14.12.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
9
Norbert Polt (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1034 ± 66
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
2:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1186 ± 50
1:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1095 ± 66
1:3
30.11.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1304 ± 49
0:3
10.11.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1246 ± 67
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
7
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1382 ± 45
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:1
29.10.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1344 ± 50
1:3
29.10.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Johann Kamleitner (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1382 ± 51
1:3
01.11.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1308 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:1
01.11.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
4
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1275 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
0:3
20.09.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Josef Prigl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1243 ± 47
3:2
20.09.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 51
3:1
20.09.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1318 ± 49
2:3
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Franz Schabasser (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1379 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
2
Franz Berger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1075 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
3:0
09.10.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1239 ± 47
0:3
09.10.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1201 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2012
1. Klasse West A
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1150 ± 51
-
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 48
2:3
06.04.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1015 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:2
06.04.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1441 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:0
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Ines Diendorfer (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1578 ± 41
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:1
20.03.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Karla Bazler (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 46
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
1:3
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1210 ± 53
1:3
09.03.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Franz Schabasser (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1410 ± 59
0:3
28.02.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 48
3:1
28.02.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 54
1:3
28.02.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1158 ± 45
1:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Michael Jesacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1160 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
2:3
24.02.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1249 ± 44
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:2
26.01.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1109 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 54
2:3
20.01.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:2
20.01.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
1:3
10.01.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1456 ± 51
0:3
10.01.2012
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1165 ± 55
3:2
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1350 ± 50
3:1
25.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Daniel Zellhofer (WOLF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1441 ± 57
1:3
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Karla Bazler (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 46
1:3
18.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Ines Diendorfer (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1578 ± 41
0:3
05.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1127 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:2
05.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1210 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:1
05.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Franz Schabasser (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1410 ± 59
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:0
08.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Lena Hartl (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
1:3
08.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Friedrich Artmann (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1128 ± 78
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:2
08.11.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Reinhard Schnederle (SGAM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1386 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:0
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1249 ± 44
3:0
14.10.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1160 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Peter Bruckner (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1109 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
0:3
04.10.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1324 ± 64
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
0:3
04.10.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Kurt Gruber (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:0
13.10.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1246 ± 52
0:3
13.10.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1139 ± 54
3:2
21.09.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Rudolf Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1221 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:1
21.09.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Harald Brüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1165 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:2
21.09.2011
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1456 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1124 ± 56
3:1
29.04.2011
Unterliga West
2
11
Stefan Aigner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1464 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:1
29.04.2011
Unterliga West
2
11
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
18.04.2011
Unterliga West
2
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 54
3:2
18.04.2011
Unterliga West
2
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1454 ± 47
1:3
23.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
9
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1558 ± 43
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
23.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
9
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1588 ± 42
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:2
15.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Robert Brandstätter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1545 ± 48
0:3
15.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Thomas Schachner (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1512 ± 51
0:3
19.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
7
Franz Sturmlechner (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1464 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:1
19.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
7
Christoph Weninger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1675 ± 42
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
11.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Reinhard Gugler (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1371 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2011
Unterliga West
2
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Josef Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1527 ± 50
0:3
26.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Peter Albrecht (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1369 ± 55
0:3
26.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1347 ± 51
3:2
17.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
4
Michael Lindner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1581 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:1
17.02.2011
Unterliga West
2
4
Bernhard Schnederle (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1473 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
25.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1391 ± 58
0:3
25.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1593 ± 48
1:3
22.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
2
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:1
22.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
2
Michael Schweiger (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1662 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
13.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1405 ± 52
0:3
13.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1265 ± 58
3:0
13.01.2011
Unterliga West
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1463 ± 50
0:3
11.12.2010
Unterliga West
1
11
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Stefan Aigner (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1464 ± 48
0:3
11.12.2010
Unterliga West
1
11
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Gerald Scheiblauer (RAND1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 50
0:3
23.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
10
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1309 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:1
23.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
10
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
0:3
23.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
10
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1454 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:1
16.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1588 ± 42
0:3
16.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Ingo Hölzl (ASCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1558 ± 43
2:3
13.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
8
Jan Linhart (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1127 ± 80
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2010
Unterliga West
1
8
Robert Brandstätter (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1545 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
27.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Robert Weninger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1451 ± 50
1:3
27.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1675 ± 42
1:3
20.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
6
Josef Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1527 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
20.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
6
Reinhard Gugler (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1371 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:2
12.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
5
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1425 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
1:3
12.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
5
Johann Kamleitner (HAUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1462 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:2
30.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Josef Fiedler (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1648 ± 53
0:3
30.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Michael Lindner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1581 ± 51
1:3
01.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
3
Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1385 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
2:3
01.10.2010
Unterliga West
1
3
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1593 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:2
11.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 44
3:2
11.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
-
Michael Schweiger (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1662 ± 51
1:3
15.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
1
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1463 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:0
15.09.2010
Unterliga West
1
1
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1405 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1271 ± 55
3:1
15.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1287 ± 49
3:1
15.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Robert Kornfeld (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 53
3:2
10.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1093 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
8
Martin Aigner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:0
20.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1293 ± 53
0:3
20.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Stefan Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 991 ± 67
3:0
20.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 55
1:3
02.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1172 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
6
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1249 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 52
2:3
26.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1052 ± 56
3:1
05.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Robert Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1361 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
4
Christoph Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
1:3
09.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
0:3
09.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Robert Bürscher (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1181 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
2:3
09.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
3
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 62
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1345 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 54
2:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1209 ± 45
3:1
04.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
2:3
04.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Andreas Niedermayr (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 958 ± 64
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
2:3
04.02.2010
1. Klasse West B
2
1
Peter Fitzinger (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1254 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:1
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Ferdinand Hader (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1287 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
1:3
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1487 ± 57
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:1
13.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
9
Robert Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 718 ± 125
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1093 ± 53
3:0
06.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Martin Aigner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
2:3
06.11.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1009 ± 61
3:1
20.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1293 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:2
20.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:1
20.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
7
Stefan Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 991 ± 67
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
0:3
30.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Peter Sonnleitner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1172 ± 53
3:2
30.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1049 ± 56
3:2
07.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1103 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
1:3
07.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1347 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:0
07.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
5
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1052 ± 56
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Robert Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1361 ± 53
1:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1125 ± 55
3:0
02.10.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
3:2
26.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1522 ± 62
2:3
26.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 53
1:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1345 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
1:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Philipp Koske (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
0:3
19.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
2
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1209 ± 45
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
3:1
12.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Markus Haunold (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 51
3:2
12.09.2009
1. Klasse West B
1
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1288 ± 51
-
Andreas Niedermayr (HAAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 958 ± 64
3:0
05.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
11
Stefan Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 68
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
1:3
05.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
11
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1155 ± 55
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
2:3
03.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 50
3:2
03.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1515 ± 50
1:3
03.05.2009
1. Klasse West
2
10
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Georg Grissenberger (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1029 ± 63
3:1
18.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1427 ± 50
0:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 49
0:3
18.04.2009
1. Klasse West
2
9
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1270 ± 54
3:2
28.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
8
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1201 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:2
28.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
8
Wolfgang Steinhammer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1540 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:2
21.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Christian Schachinger (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1469 ± 52
2:3
21.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
7
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1636 ± 58
0:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
6
Markus Wildling (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 47
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
6
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1425 ± 48
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:1
14.03.2009
1. Klasse West
2
6
Philip Hofmacher (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
1:3
28.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Martina Wutzl (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 88
3:0
28.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
5
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1609 ± 56
1:3
21.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:2
21.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Helmut Kondelik (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:2
21.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
4
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1412 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:1
31.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1378 ± 51
3:2
31.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 50
2:3
31.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
3
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Walter Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1013 ± 72
3:1
06.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
2
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1252 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2009
1. Klasse West
2
2
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1350 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:1
30.01.2009
1. Klasse West
2
1
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1184 ± 53
3:0
13.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
11
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Heinrich Aigner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1491 ± 51
1:3
13.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
11
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Johannes Zehethofer (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1155 ± 55
3:1
13.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
11
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Michael Wiesner (SGAM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1285 ± 58
3:1
12.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
10
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 919 ± 80
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
0:3
12.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
10
Johann Gerstl (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1169 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
0:3
03.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
9
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1558 ± 49
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:0
03.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
9
Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1427 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:1
03.12.2008
1. Klasse West
1
9
Christoph Sturmlechner (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1270 ± 54
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:1
15.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Rudolf Busch (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1201 ± 49
3:2
15.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1241 ± 49
3:1
15.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
8
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Steinhammer (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1540 ± 50
0:3
24.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
7
Mario Steinbacher (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1636 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:0
24.11.2008
1. Klasse West
1
7
Reinhard Gugler (ASCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1746 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:0
23.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 47
0:3
23.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1425 ± 48
3:0
23.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
6
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Philip Hofmacher (WAIY3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1243 ± 53
3:0
18.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
5
Gerhard Illibauer (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1609 ± 56
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:0
18.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
5
Martina Wutzl (GAMI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 950 ± 88
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 50
3:2
20.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Helmut Kondelik (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1234 ± 49
3:1
20.10.2008
1. Klasse West
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1412 ± 50
0:3
16.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 50
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
1:3
16.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1378 ± 51
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
3:0
16.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
3
Walter Riedl (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1013 ± 72
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
1:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1252 ± 52
0:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
2
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
-
Mario Hadeyer (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1350 ± 49
3:1
12.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
1
Michael Gschwandegger (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1184 ± 53
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
0:3
12.09.2008
1. Klasse West
1
1
Felix Falkensteiner (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1166 ± 52
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1288 ± 50
2:3
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1144 ± 89
-
Leopold Huber (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 784 ± 86
3:2
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1144 ± 89
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 640 ± 84
3:0
09.10.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1144 ± 89
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 859 ± 88
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy