XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATSV
ELIX
HALL
JOHA
MAGI
MATT
POST
SALZ
SDG
WALS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
League
Salzburger Liga
Landesliga Frühjahr
Landesklasse Frühjahr
1.Klasse Frühjahr
2.Klasse Frühjahr
3.Klasse Frühjahr
4.Klasse Frühjahr
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATSV4
ELIX2
HALL3
JOHA3
MAGI2
MATT3
POST3
POST4
SALZ10
SALZ11
SDG1
WALS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Sendlhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 82 matches, 52 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 63,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse Frühjahr (2023/2024)
3.Klasse (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023 (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft (2023/2024)
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System (2023/2024)
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ager Franz
Appl Günter
Basile Marco
Bauer Daniel
Biehl Steffen
Blaschek Emil
Bogensperger Thomas
Braun Max
Breitfuss Christopher
Brenner Stefan
Chen Yu-Ying
Csellich Holger
Düringer Norbert
Enner Markus
Ernhard Lucas
Fana-Long Luljeta
Feilenreiter Thomas
Greisberger Oskar
Gruber Alexander
Göttl Josef
Haas Hans
Hackl Christoph
Hackl Martin
Harjung Roland
Hasenauer Gerald
Hasenauer Roland
Heil Peter
Heimberger Jakob
Hemetsberger Matthias
Hergan Klaus
Hofmann Leo
Hohensinn Gerhard
Kappeller Gerhard
Kisgyöri Andre
Klingelberger Stefan
Kreuzbichler Philipp
Laimer Jonas
Laimer Norbert
Leitner Karl-Heinz
Lion Emmanuel
Machegger Lukas
Mader Karl
Marand Resa
Meister Peter
Miklin Theo
Muss Jörg
Novaki Gyula
Ploner Manfred
Rappauer Manuel
Reiter Selina
Riedler Patrick
Scherz Manfred
Schmeisser Helmut
Schöfegger Wolfgang
Stadler Paul
Stoitzner Johanna
Walcher Jürgen
Welkhammer Stefan
Wiesinger Alexander
Wimmer Christoph
Wimmer Franz-Josef
Windischbauer Walter
Wintersteller Ingo
Wippel August
Wohlfart Dean
Zito Stefano
players of all clubs
ABER
ACEL
ATSV
ELIX
FINA
GEOR
HALL
KUCH
MAGI
MATT
POST
SAAL
SALZ
SCHA
SDG
STRW
THAL
WALS
all
W
L
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Gyula Novaki (THAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 48
1:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Günter Appl (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 369 ± 53
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Holger Csellich (THAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 51
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:2
25.05.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 2
Luljeta Fana-Long (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 52
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
23.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
IV:
Manfred Ploner (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 51
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:2
23.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
11
II:
Steffen Biehl (POST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 841 ± 50
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:0
16.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
VII:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 56
3:1
16.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
IV:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Roland Harjung (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 761 ± 50
3:0
16.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
10
II:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:1
12.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
VII:
Max Braun (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 69
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:1
12.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
V:
Markus Enner (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 49
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
12.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
9
III:
Theo Miklin (SALZ10)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 65
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:2
02.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
VII:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 71
1:3
02.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
IV:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Emil Blaschek (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 58
3:0
02.04.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
8
II:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Thomas Bogensperger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 54
3:2
21.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
VII:
Manfred Scherz (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 730 ± 50
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
2:3
21.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
IV:
Stefano Zito (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 50
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
2:3
21.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
7
II:
Gerhard Hohensinn (POST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 55
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
12.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
VII:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 50
2:3
12.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
IV:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 80
2:3
12.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
6
II:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Jörg Muss (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 51
0:3
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 70+
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Paul Stadler (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 45
L
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 70+
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Stefan Brenner (ACEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1108 ± 55
W
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 70+
Josef Göttl (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 311 ± 52
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
W
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 70+
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Resa Marand (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 355 ± 53
W
09.03.2024
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen 2023/2024
Herren Einzel 70+
Karl Mader (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 436 ± 50
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
W
05.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
IX:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Martin Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 675 ± 54
2:3
05.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
V:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 50
2:3
05.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
5
I:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 86
3:0
01.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
VII:
Emmanuel Lion (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 778 ± 58
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
01.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
IV:
Hans Haas (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 928 ± 52
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:1
01.03.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
4
II:
Matthias Hemetsberger (MATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 53
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
20.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
IV:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Oskar Greisberger (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 53
1:3
20.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
3
II:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Peter Heil (ELIX2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 56
1:3
06.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
VII:
August Wippel (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 53
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:2
06.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
IV:
Norbert Düringer (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 176 ± 75
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
06.02.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
2
II:
Klaus Hergan (WALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 922 ± 53
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:0
30.01.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
VII:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
IV:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Selina Reiter (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 273 ± 75
3:0
30.01.2024
2.Klasse Frühjahr
1
1
II:
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Daniel Bauer (SDG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 46
0:3
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Manuel Rappauer (SCHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 642 ± 54
W
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Jürgen Walcher (SDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 650 ± 49
W
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 3
Thomas Feilenreiter (SDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 53
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
L
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Gerhard Kappeller (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 703 ± 83
W
28.01.2024
STTV Pilotturnier nach Schweizer-System
Gruppe 3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 51
L
28.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Franz-Josef Wimmer (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1151 ± 80
0:3
28.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Jörg Muss (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 884 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
10
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Johanna Stoitzner (MAGI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 50
3:0
20.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Karl-Heinz Leitner (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 338 ± 67
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
20.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Gerald Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 719 ± 55
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
20.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
9
Roland Hasenauer (ELIX3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 583 ± 60
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
14.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Ingo Wintersteller (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 56
3:2
14.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Roland Harjung (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 761 ± 50
3:2
14.11.2023
3.Klasse
1
8
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Lukas Machegger (HALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 52
3:2
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Jakob Heimberger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 754 ± 53
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Peter Meister (FINA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 61
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel D
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Stefan Welkhammer (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 49
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel D
Holger Csellich (THAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 984 ± 51
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel D
Peter Meister (FINA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 61
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
L
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Patrick Riedler (WALS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 113 ± 87
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
W
12.11.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2023
Einzel E
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Andre Kisgyöri (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 852 ± 65
L
27.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Christoph Wimmer (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 609 ± 69
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
27.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Leo Hofmann (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 570 ± 63
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
27.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
6
Helmut Schmeisser (STRW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 730 ± 73
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
2:3
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Norbert Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 809 ± 59
3:0
17.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
5
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Jonas Laimer (ABER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 604 ± 66
3:2
15.10.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft
70 +
Paul Stadler (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 977 ± 45
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
15.10.2023
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Senior/innen Mannschaft
70 +
Josef Göttl (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 311 ± 52
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
12.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Yu-Ying Chen (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 529 ± 57
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
12.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Philipp Kreuzbichler (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 56
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
12.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
4
Alexander Gruber (SALZ12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 50
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Marco Basile (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 47
3:1
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Stefan Klingelberger (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 732 ± 51
3:0
03.10.2023
3.Klasse
1
3
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Christopher Breitfuss (SAAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 699 ± 71
3:1
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Dean Wohlfart (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 532 ± 86
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
0:3
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Christoph Hackl (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
1:3
28.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
2
Franz Ager (ATSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 770 ± 50
-
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
3:2
19.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Walter Windischbauer (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 548 ± 90
3:1
19.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Emil Blaschek (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 531 ± 58
3:0
19.09.2023
3.Klasse
1
1
Helmut Sendlhofer (JOHA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 45
-
Alexander Wiesinger (SALZ11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 931 ± 71
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy