XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GURN
KAC
LAVÖ
SGAV
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Liga
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GURN
KAC
LAVÖ
SGAV
VILL
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Laurenz Novak - Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 88 matches, 45 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 51,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West (2023/2024)
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024 (2023/2024)
Kärntner Liga (2023/2024)
Unter 13 Liga (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
9
11
all opponents
Andritsch Stefan
Arrich Patrick
Brajevic Ahmed
Brandl Stephan
Ciprian Richard
Cramer Martina
Drobesch Maximilian
Ebner Wolfgang
Ernhard Lucas
Fabbris Paul
Fister Christoph
Gancs Ollie
Giestheuer Nino
Gruber Marc-Frederic
Gumhert Peter
Haas Philipp
Hacksteiner Richard
Hartmann Florens
Haunschmid Melanie
Herzele Cindy
Hobel Jakob
Hus Valentina
Jerlich Julian
Klaus Jürgen
Koch Stefan
Kopeinig Valentin
Kowal Martin
Kribitz Heimo
Krop Johanna
Laubreiter Noah Maris
Lorenz Ole
Maier Lena
Mayer Manfred
Moser Jakob
Neunteufel Unai
Pawelczak Patrick
Piber-Gäbler Julian
Rath Matthias
Ropp Marcel
Scharf Fabian
Schmidt Tobias
Schmucker Adrian
Schrottenbacher Josef
Seiwald Marco
Spanschel Jonas
Strauss Nevio
Stroitz Mario
Summer Lorenz
Tang Allan
Tarmann Guido
Tschernitz Fabio
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
Wucherer Svea
Wübben Thomas
Xie Yibei
Zenz Karl-Heinz
Zhengyang Guan
Zittmayr Valentin
players of all clubs
ABER
ALTE
ANNA
BAAC
BACH
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GUNT
GURN
HEGE
IND
KAC
KIRB
KUCH
LAVA
LEPE
MATZ
NEUM
PAUL
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
STVG
THMA
VELD
VÖLK
VÖLM
all
W
L
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
3:2
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
0:3
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
2:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
0:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Unai Neunteufel (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 222 ± 59
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Yibei Xie (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 56
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
1:3
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 254 ± 54
3:0
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2024
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften U11 und U13 2024
U13 gemischt
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
3:2
19.04.2024
Kärntner Liga
2
11
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Lena Maier (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 43
0:3
19.04.2024
Kärntner Liga
2
11
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Noah Maris Laubreiter (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1744 ± 41
0:3
19.04.2024
Kärntner Liga
2
11
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
0:3
06.04.2024
Unter 13 Liga
2
5
C:
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
1:3
06.04.2024
Unter 13 Liga
2
3
C:
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Nevio Strauss (SGAV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
0:3
06.04.2024
Unter 13 Liga
2
2
C:
Richard Ciprian (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 119 ± 58
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
06.04.2024
Unter 13 Liga
2
5
B:
Tobias Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
1:3
06.04.2024
Unter 13 Liga
2
2
B:
Yibei Xie (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 56
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
06.04.2024
Unter 13 Liga
2
3
A:
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Valentina Hus (SGAV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 123 ± 58
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West
2
9
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Ebner (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 524 ± 55
0:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West
2
9
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Heimo Kribitz (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 486 ± 65
3:1
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West
2
9
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Martina Cramer (SGBU8)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 55
0:3
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Lucas Ernhard (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 810 ± 69
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
L
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
W
17.03.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 4
Gruppe 16 männlich
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
L
01.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 61
3:2
01.03.2024
3. Klasse West
2
5
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Svea Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 63
3:0
09.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Manfred Mayer (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 619 ± 58
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Mario Stroitz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 443 ± 76
3:0
09.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Martin Kowal (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 54
2:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
3:1
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Melanie Haunschmid (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
3:2
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
2:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 4
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Thomas Wübben (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 763 ± 56
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:0
03.02.2024
3. Klasse West
2
2
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 857 ± 67
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Ole Lorenz (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 836 ± 70
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Philipp Haas (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 52
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Paul Fabbris (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 519 ± 43
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 492 ± 69
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 50
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 16 männlich
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
W
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:0
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
1:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
2:3
16.12.2023
KTTV 2. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:2
18.11.2023
Unter 13 Liga
1
3
C:
Valentina Hus (SGAV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 123 ± 58
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2023
Unter 13 Liga
1
5
C:
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
18.11.2023
Unter 13 Liga
1
2
B:
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
3:0
18.11.2023
Unter 13 Liga
1
3
B:
Nevio Strauss (SGAV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:0
18.11.2023
Unter 13 Liga
1
5
A:
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
2:3
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U15 offen
Tobias Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E 1000
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2023
U13 offen
Raphael Unterweger (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
6
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Guido Tarmann (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 71
3:1
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
6
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Jürgen Klaus (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 525 ± 74
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse West
1
6
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Richard Hacksteiner (THMA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 278 ± 72
3:0
25.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Adrian Schmucker (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 628 ± 61
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
1:3
25.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Svea Wucherer (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 600 ± 63
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:1
25.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
5
Stefan Koch (THMA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 707 ± 61
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:2
20.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Matthias Rath (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 349 ± 103
3:1
20.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Melanie Haunschmid (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 633 ± 78
3:2
20.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
4
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Valentin Kopeinig (SGLV11)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
0:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 5
Stefan Andritsch (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 265 ± 66
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
1:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 5
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Ollie Gancs (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 494 ± 46
3:0
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 5
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Julian Piber-Gäbler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 254 ± 54
3:0
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 5
Cindy Herzele (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2023
KTTV 1. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Leistungsgruppe 5
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
3:0
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Karl-Heinz Zenz (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 417 ± 97
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
1:3
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Martin Kowal (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 54
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:1
10.10.2023
3. Klasse West
1
3
Ahmed Brajevic (POLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 626 ± 82
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Florens Hartmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 566 ± 41
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 624 ± 47
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 51
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Marco Seiwald (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 617 ± 63
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Nino Giestheuer (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 67
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Guan Zhengyang (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 552 ± 50
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Marc-Frederic Gruber (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 466 ± 94
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 17 männlich
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 477 ± 51
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy